-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del AP Brera Strumica
Macedonia :
MFL 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 06/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |
G | 13/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | Voska Sport | |
G | 21/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | FK Struga | 1 - 2 | AP Brera Stru. | |
G | 24/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | GFK Tikves Ka. | |
P | 27/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | FK Bregalnica. | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
E | 02/09 | Fin. | 6ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki | |
P | 16/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | FK Korzo | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
E | 24/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
P | 30/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 07/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 1 | FC FK Rinija . | |
E | 22/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Skendija | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 29/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
E | 04/11 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 1 | FK Struga | |
P | 26/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | GFK Tikves Ka. | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
E | 29/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Bregalnica. | |
P | 03/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 10/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 1 | FK Korzo | |
G | 18/02 | Fin. | 19ªJ | FK Sileks | 0 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
G | 25/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 3 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | |
P | 03/03 | Fin. | 21ªJ | FC FK Rinija . | 2 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
E | 06/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 0 | Skendija | |
P | 10/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | FK Struga | 3 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 16/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | FK Sileks | 2 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
G | 31/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki | |
P | 07/04 | Fin. | 26ªJ | GFK Tikves Ka. | 3 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
G | 13/04 | Fin. | 27ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | |
E | 21/04 | Fin. | 28ªJ | FC FK Rinija . | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
G | 28/04 | Fin. | 29ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |
- | 01/05 | 30ªJ | Skendija | 16:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 17:00 | FK Bregalnica. | ||
- | 12/05 | 32ªJ | FK Korzo | 17:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 19/05 | 33ªJ | AP Brera Stru. | 17:00 | Makedonija GjP |
Discusión
0 Mensajes