Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Copa del Rey
21:3051'(0 - 0)
España : LaLiga2
19:00Fin. Osasuna 0 - 2 Nàstic de Tarragona (0 - 1)
África : Campeonato de las . : African Nations - .
17:30Fin. Costa de Marfil 0 - 2 Zambia (0 - 1)
20:30Fin.1 Uganda 0 - 1 Namibia (0 - 0)
Australia : 1ª División
09:55Fin. Brisbane Roar 3 - 2 Perth Glory (1 - 1)
Brasil : Pernambucano
00:00Fin. Afogados da Ingaze. 1 - 1 Central PE
00:00Fin. Pesqueira FC 0 - 0 Belo Jardim
01:30Fin. Flamengo Arcoverde 0 - 0 Sport Recife
Brasil : Goiano
00:45Fin. Aparecidense 1 - 2 Goiás
22:30Desconocido Vila Nova - Ipora
23:30 Anapolis FC - Esporte Clube Rio .
Brasil : Cearense : Cearense 1nd Stage
01:30Fin. Uniclinic Atletico. 0 - 4 Fortaleza
Brasil : Carioca : Carioca - 1 divisi.
00:45Fin. Volta Redonda 0 - 2 Flamengo
22:30Desconocido Vasco da Gama - Bangu
00:45Fin.1 Corinthians 0 - 1 Ponte Preta 1(0 - 0)
22:303' Palmeiras 0 - 0 Santo André
22:307' Bragantino 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
23:00 CS Alagoano - Sampaio Correa
23:00 Ferroviario - ABC
Brasil : Catarinense : Catarinense 1st gr.
00:45Fin. Figueirense 1 - 0 Criciúma
Brasil : Mineiro
00:45Fin. Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Tupi
22:30Desconocido Boa Esporte - Atlético Mineiro
Brasil : Paraense
00:30Fin. Paysandu 1 - 0 Parauapebas FC
00:10Aplaz. Uniao Camapuanense - Operario MS
00:45Fin. Corumbaense 3 - 0 Operario AM
Brasil : Paraibano
00:30Fin. Auto Esporte 0 - 1 Desportiva Guarabira
Brasil : Gaucho
00:45Fin. Sao Luiz 1 - 1 Grêmio
Costa Rica : Liga de Costa Rica : Clausura
03:00Fin. Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita (0 - 0)
03:00Fin. Santos 2 - 0 Municipal Liberia (2 - 0)
03:00Fin. Herediano 3 - 0 Municipal Grecia 1(2 - 0)
Egipto : 1ª División
17:00Fin. El Dakhleya 1 - 2 El Zamalek (0 - 1)
Hong Kong : Liga de Hong Kong
13:00Fin. Eastern 1 - 8 Kitchee
15:30Fin. Mumbai City FC 1 - 3 Bengaluru FC (0 - 1)
Internacional : Amistosos Clubes
00:00Fin. Talleres 1 - 1 Belgrano (0 - 0)
02:10TPen Boca Juniors 2 - 2 Aldosivi (1 - 0)
10:30Fin. Mirandés 0 - 0 NK Rudes (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 4 Plock (2 - 2)
13:00Fin. Copenhague 4 - 0 Vejle BK (3 - 0)
13:30Fin. FK Korzo 1 - 1 Drita (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Silkeborg IF 2 - 0 Horsens (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Sumqayit 1 - 2 Sabail (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. Botosani 2 - 2 Tosno (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Spartak de Moscú 0 - 1 Shanghai East Asia (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 3 Lucerna (0 - 0)
19:00 Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels
19:00Fin. ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 4 BW Linz (0 - 3)
19:00Fin. FCA Walldorf 2 - 2 Neckarsulmer Sport. (1 - 1)
20:00Fin. Rapperswil 2 - 0 SC Bruhl (1 - 0)
Irán : Pro League
12:00Fin. Teraktor-Sazi 1 - 2 Saipa (0 - 0)
12:30Fin. Pars Jonoubi Jam B. 1 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (1 - 0)
12:30Fin. Zob-Ahan 2 - 1 Sanat Naft (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Perspolis 1 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad FC 1(0 - 0)
Iraq : Liga de Iraq
12:30Fin. Al Hudod 1 - 0 Najaf
01:30Fin. Waterhouse 1 - 0 Sandals South Coast
21:00Retra Reno - Harbour View
21:00Desconocido Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier SC
Kuwait : Liga de Kuwait
14:25Aplaz. Kazma - Al-Tadhamon
16:55Aplaz. Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya
México : Copa MX Apertura
Qatar : Stars League
Turquía : Copa de Turquía : Torneo Final