|
---|
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
5 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
0 - 7
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
0 - 1
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
0 - 3
Albi
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
0 - 7
Montpellier
| (0 - 3) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
3 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 2
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
2 - 0
Vendee La Roche
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
9 - 0
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
4 - 2
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (2 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
0 - 3
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
0 - 0
Montpellier
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
3 - 1
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
1 - 2
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
1 - 2
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
0 - 8
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
2 - 3
Vendee La Roche
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
2 - 0
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
2 - 2
Albi
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
0 - 2
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
| (0 - 0) | |
14:55 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
5 - 0
Paris SG (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
0 - 2
Montpellier
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
3 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
5 - 0
Saint Etienne
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
8 - 0
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 - 3
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
0 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
3 - 0
Albi
| (2 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
5 - 2
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (4 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
6 - 0
Vendee La Roche
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
1 - 2
Saint Etienne
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
1 - 4
Paris SG (F)
| (1 - 3) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 1
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
3 - 1
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Albi
0 - 4
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
7 - 0
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
2 - 3
Soyaux ASJ
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
1 - 2
Montpellier
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 - 1
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
4 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
1 - 0
Vendee La Roche
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
1 - 1
Albi
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
2 - 0
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
1 - 5
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 6
Montpellier
| (0 - 3) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 6
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
5 - 0
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
1 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
Vendee La Roche
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
3 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
0 - 5
Montpellier
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
0 - 3
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
7 - 1
Soyaux ASJ
| (5 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
2 - 4
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
4 - 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
2 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
0 - 5
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 0
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Montpellier
0 - 0
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Albi
0 - 3
Saint Etienne
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 1
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
8 - 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (7 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Montpellier
1 - 0
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
2 - 1
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
4 - 1
EA Guingamp
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Albi
1 - 1
Vendee La Roche
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | |
Paris SG (F)
Pronósticos
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
16:00 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren
Pronósticos
Lyon (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Saint Etienne
Pronósticos
FCF Juvisy (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
EA Guingamp
Pronósticos
Soyaux ASJ
| | |
16:00 | |
Vendee La Roche
Pronósticos
Albi
| | |
16:00 | |
FF Nimes Metropole.
Pronósticos
Montpellier
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
0 - 4
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
3 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 - 3
Albi
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
1 - 2
Montpellier
| (1 - 2) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
0 - 10
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 7) | |
16:00 | |
Soyaux ASJ
Pronósticos
Paris SG (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Rodez Aveyron
Pronósticos
Saint Etienne
| | |
16:00 | |
Montpellier
Pronósticos
EA Guingamp
| | |
16:00 | |
FCF Juvisy (F)
Pronósticos
Vendee La Roche
| | |
16:00 | |
Lyon (F)
Pronósticos
FF Nimes Metropole.
| | |
16:00 | |
Albi
Pronósticos
USV Eschen/Mauren
| | |
|
19:30 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
3 - 2
Vendee La Roche
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:15 | Fin. |
Montpellier
1 - 2
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
1 - 2
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
12 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (5 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
3 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
3 - 2
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:45 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
0 - 0
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
2 - 3
Soyaux ASJ
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
1 - 0
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Montpellier
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
0 - 1
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | |
Soyaux ASJ
Pronósticos
Vendee La Roche
| | |
16:00 | |
Rodez Aveyron
Pronósticos
Albi
| | |
16:00 | |
Montpellier
Pronósticos
Saint Etienne
| | |
16:00 | |
FCF Juvisy (F)
Pronósticos
USV Eschen/Mauren
| | |
16:00 | |
Lyon (F)
Pronósticos
Paris SG (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
FF Nimes Metropole.
Pronósticos
EA Guingamp
| | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Albi
0 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
0 - 3
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
1 - 1
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
2 - 0
Vendee La Roche
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
0 - 5
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
5 - 2
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (4 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
3 - 0
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | |
Paris SG (F)
Pronósticos
FF Nimes Metropole.
| | |
16:00 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren
Pronósticos
EA Guingamp
| | |
16:00 | |
FCF Juvisy (F)
Pronósticos
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
16:00 | |
Vendee La Roche
Pronósticos
Montpellier
| | |
16:00 | |
Albi
Pronósticos
Soyaux ASJ
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
0 - 4
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
4 - 1
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
2 - 1
Montpellier
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
0 - 5
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | |
Rodez Aveyron
Pronósticos
USV Eschen/Mauren
| | |
16:00 | |
Montpellier
Pronósticos
Albi
| | |
16:00 | |
EA Guingamp
Pronósticos
Paris SG (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Lyon (F)
Pronósticos
Vendee La Roche
| | |
16:00 | |
FF Nimes Metropole.
Pronósticos
Saint Etienne
| | |
16:00 | |
Soyaux ASJ
Pronósticos
FCF Juvisy (F)
| | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
6 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
2 - 4
Vendee La Roche
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 - 3
Paris SG (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
0 - 2
Rodez Aveyron
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
3 - 1
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
6 - 0
Albi
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | |
Paris SG (F)
Pronósticos
USV Eschen/Mauren
| | |
16:00 | |
Rodez Aveyron
Pronósticos
Soyaux ASJ
| | |
16:00 | |
Saint Etienne
Pronósticos
EA Guingamp
| | |
16:00 | |
FCF Juvisy (F)
Pronósticos
Montpellier
| | |
16:00 | |
Vendee La Roche
Pronósticos
FF Nimes Metropole.
| | |
16:00 | |
Albi
Pronósticos
Lyon (F)
| | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
1 - 3
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
0 - 3
Montpellier
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
1 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
0 - 4
Paris SG (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
2 - 0
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
2 - 1
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
0 - 1
Lyon (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | |
Paris SG (F)
Pronósticos
Saint Etienne
| | |
16:00 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren
Pronósticos
Soyaux ASJ
| | |
16:00 | |
Montpellier
Pronósticos
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
16:00 | |
EA Guingamp
Pronósticos
Vendee La Roche
| | |
16:00 | |
Lyon (F)
Pronósticos
FCF Juvisy (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
FF Nimes Metropole.
Pronósticos
Albi
| | |
|
19:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
3 - 2
Albi
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
7 - 0
Soyaux ASJ
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
1 - 2
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
0 - 3
FCF Juvisy (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | |
Rodez Aveyron
Pronósticos
Lyon (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Saint Etienne
Pronósticos
USV Eschen/Mauren
| | |
16:00 | |
FCF Juvisy (F)
Pronósticos
FF Nimes Metropole.
| | |
16:00 | |
Vendee La Roche
Pronósticos
Paris SG (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Albi
Pronósticos
EA Guingamp
| | |
|
17:30 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
4 - 0
Vendee La Roche
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
5 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Albi
0 - 3
Paris SG (F)
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Vendee La Roche
2 - 3
Saint Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FCF Juvisy (F)
5 - 0
EA Guingamp
| (3 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Soyaux ASJ
1 - 5
Lyon (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montpellier
5 - 0
USV Eschen/Mauren
| (4 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Rodez Aveyron
3 - 1
FF Nimes Metropole.
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | |
Paris SG (F)
Pronósticos
Albi
| | |
16:00 | |
Saint Etienne
Pronósticos
Vendee La Roche
| | |
16:00 | |
EA Guingamp
Pronósticos
FCF Juvisy (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Lyon (F)
Pronósticos
Soyaux ASJ
| | |
16:00 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren
Pronósticos
Montpellier
| | |
16:00 | |
FF Nimes Metropole.
Pronósticos
Rodez Aveyron
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Paris SG (F)
0 - 2
FCF Juvisy (F)
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Albi
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EA Guingamp
4 - 1
Rodez Aveyron
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Lyon (F)
1 - 1
Montpellier
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USV Eschen/Mauren
2 - 1
Vendee La Roche
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
FF Nimes Metropole.
2 - 2
Soyaux ASJ
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | |
Rodez Aveyron
Pronósticos
EA Guingamp
| | |
16:00 | |
Montpellier
Pronósticos
Lyon (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
FCF Juvisy (F)
Pronósticos
Paris SG (F)
| | |
16:00 | |
Albi
Pronósticos
Saint Etienne
| | |
16:00 | |
Soyaux ASJ
Pronósticos
FF Nimes Metropole.
| | |
16:00 | |
Vendee La Roche
Pronósticos
USV Eschen/Mauren
| | |