-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Torpedo Zhodino
Bielorrusia :
Copa de Bielorrusia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 17/04 | Fin. | 1/2 F. - I | Isloch | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
- | 08/05 | 1/2 F. - V | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Isloch | ||
Bielorrusia :
Liga de Bielorrusia | |||||||
G | 17/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Arsenal Dzerz. | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
G | 31/03 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | FK Slutsksakhar | |
P | 07/04 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
G | 13/04 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |
E | 21/04 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
G | 27/04 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | FC Smorgon | |
- | 03/05 | 7ªJ | Minsk | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 11/05 | 8ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Naftan Novopo. | ||
- | 18/05 | 9ªJ | Gomel | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 25/05 | 10ªJ | Dinamo Brest | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 01/06 | 11ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
- | 15/06 | 12ªJ | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 22/06 | 13ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Isloch | ||
- | 29/06 | 14ªJ | Shakhter Soli. | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 06/07 | 15ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ||
- | 03/08 | 16ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Arsenal Dzerz. | ||
- | 10/08 | 17ªJ | FK Slutsksakhar | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 17/08 | 18ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Neman Grodno | ||
- | 24/08 | 19ªJ | BATE Borisov | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 31/08 | 20ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
- | 14/09 | 21ªJ | FC Smorgon | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 21/09 | 22ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Minsk | ||
- | 28/09 | 23ªJ | Naftan Novopo. | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 05/10 | 24ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Gomel | ||
- | 19/10 | 25ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Dinamo Brest | ||
- | 26/10 | 26ªJ | Dnepr Mogilev | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 02/11 | 27ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 09/11 | 28ªJ | Isloch | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 23/11 | 29ªJ | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Shakhter Soli. | ||
- | 30/11 | 30ªJ | Slavia Mozyr | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Bielorrusia :
Supercopa | |||||||
E | 02/03 | TPen | Final | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Discusión
0 Mensajes