Apuestas Indian Super League en directo

Partidos de Indian Super League

29 de septiembre de 2018
16:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 0 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
30 de septiembre de 2018
16:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Club Chennai (1 - 0)
1 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Northeast United FC 2 - 2 FC Goa (1 - 2)
2 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Jamshedpur (0 - 1)
3 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 1 - 1 FC Pune City (1 - 0)
4 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 0 - 1 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
5 de octubre de 2018
16:05Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Mumbai City FC (1 - 0)
6 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Club Chennai 1 - 3 FC Goa (0 - 1)
7 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 2 - 2 Jamshedpur (1 - 0)
17 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 1 - 2 Atletico de Kolkota (0 - 1)
18 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Club Chennai 3 - 4 Northeast United FC (3 - 3)
19 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 2 - 0 FC Pune City (2 - 0)
20 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
21 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Jamshedpur 1 - 1 Atletico de Kolkota (1 - 1)
22 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. FC Pune City 0 - 3 Bengaluru FC (0 - 2)
23 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 0 - 0 Club Chennai (0 - 0)
24 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. FC Goa 5 - 0 Mumbai City FC (1 - 0)
25 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Northeast United FC 1 - 1 Jamshedpur (1 - 0)
26 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 2 - 1 Club Chennai (2 - 1)
27 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 2 - 0 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 0)
28 de octubre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Goa 4 - 2 FC Pune City (4 - 2)
29 de octubre de 2018
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 2 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC (2 - 0)
30 de octubre de 2018
15:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 0 - 2 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
31 de octubre de 2018
15:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 1 - 2 Bengaluru FC (1 - 1)
1 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 4 - 1 FC Goa (1 - 1)
2 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 1 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC (1 - 0)
3 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 0 - 1 Mumbai City FC (0 - 1)
4 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 2 Jamshedpur (0 - 1)
5 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 2 Bengaluru FC (1 - 1)
6 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 2 - 4 Club Chennai (1 - 0)
8 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Goa 3 - 2 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 1)
9 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 0 - 1 Mumbai City FC (0 - 1)
10 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 1 - 0 FC Pune City (0 - 0)
11 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 3 FC Goa (0 - 2)
21 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 2 - 1 Jamshedpur (1 - 1)
22 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Goa 1 - 2 Bengaluru FC (0 - 1)
23 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
24 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 0 - 0 Atletico de Kolkota (0 - 0)
25 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 3 - 1 Club Chennai (2 - 0)
26 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
27 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 0 - 2 Northeast United FC (0 - 1)
28 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 0 - 0 FC Goa (0 - 0)
29 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 0 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
30 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 2 - 1 FC Pune City (1 - 1)
1 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 0 - 0 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
2 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 2 - 3 Atletico de Kolkota (1 - 2)
3 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 4 Mumbai City FC (1 - 0)
4 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Jamshedpur (0 - 0)
5 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)
6 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 2 - 0 Club Chennai (1 - 0)
7 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 1 FC Pune City (0 - 1)
8 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 0 - 0 Atletico de Kolkota (0 - 0)
9 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 1 - 1 Mumbai City FC (1 - 1)
11 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 2 - 0 FC Goa (0 - 0)
12 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 1)
13 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Atletico de Kolkota (1 - 0)
14 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. FC Goa 5 - 1 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
15 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 1 - 3 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 1)
16 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 6 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC (3 - 1)
25 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Atletico de Kolkota (0 - 0)
26 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 1 - 0 Club Chennai (0 - 0)
27 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 1 - 0 Bengaluru FC (1 - 0)
28 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Goa 0 - 0 Jamshedpur (0 - 0)
30 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 2 - 1 Northeast United FC (1 - 0)
31 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC (1 - 0)
1 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 FC Goa (0 - 1)
2 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 1 - 2 FC Pune City (0 - 0)
3 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 2 - 1 Jamshedpur (2 - 0)
4 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 0 - 0 FC Goa (0 - 0)
6 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 2 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 2)
7 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 1 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
8 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 1 - 0 Mumbai City FC (0 - 0)
9 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 2 - 1 Bengaluru FC (2 - 0)
10 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 2 - 2 Atletico de Kolkota (1 - 1)
13 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Northeast United FC (0 - 2)
14 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Goa 3 - 0 Atletico de Kolkota (1 - 0)
15 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 0 Club Chennai (1 - 0)
16 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 1 - 4 FC Pune City (0 - 2)
17 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Delhi Dynamos FC 3 - 2 Bengaluru FC (1 - 1)
18 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Goa 3 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC (2 - 0)
20 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Northeast United FC 1 - 1 FC Pune City (0 - 0)
21 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Bengaluru FC 3 - 0 FC Goa (0 - 0)
22 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 1 - 3 Mumbai City FC (0 - 2)
23 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Club Chennai 0 - 0 Jamshedpur (0 - 0)
24 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 1 - 3 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 2)
27 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. Jamshedpur 5 - 1 Bengaluru FC (1 - 1)
28 de febrero de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Goa 1 - 0 Club Chennai (1 - 0)
1 de marzo de 2019
15:00Fin. Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 0 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
2 de marzo de 2019
15:00Fin. FC Pune City 2 - 1 Mumbai City FC (1 - 0)
3 de marzo de 2019
15:00Fin. Atletico de Kolkota 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
Discusión
0 Mensajes