Bono de Apuestas

Resultados de Fútbol en Directo

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
18:3061' FC Pipinsried 0 - 2 Wacker Burghausen (0 - 2)
18:3060' Viktoria Aschaffen. 1 - 0 1860 Rosenheim (1 - 0)
18:3059' VfR Garching 0 - 2 FC Memmingen (0 - 2)
18:3062' SpVgg Bayreuth 0 - 1 SV Heimstetten (0 - 0)
19:0045'+ Augsburg II 0 - 0 TSV Buchbach
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19:3515' Tigre 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Austria : Copa de Austria
18:0090'+1 Reichenau 3 - 4 Kapfenberg 1(1 - 3)
18:0589' Klagenfurt 1 - 0 Völkermarkt (0 - 0)
18:3065' SV Grödig 1 - 1 TSV Hartberg (0 - 1)
19:0045'+ Deutschlandsberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
19:0045'+ Neusiedl 0 - 0 Adm/Modling
19:00MT Allerheiligen 1 - 2 SV Mattersburg (1 - 2)
19:00MT ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr (0 - 1)
19:0545' Schwaz 2 - 0 Dornbirn
19:3018' Karabakh Wien 0 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Bielorrusia : Liga de Bielorrusia
19:453' BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Minsk
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19:455' Cherno More 0 - 0 Botev Vraca
Dinamarca : Superligaen
19:0045'+ Aalborg BK 0 - 1 Midtjylland
Eslovenia : Liga Prva
18:0090'+ Aluminij Kidricevo 2 - 1 Celje (1 - 1)
Estonia : 1ª División
18:3060' Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (1 - 0)
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19 : Grupo B
19:3019' Turquía Sub19 0 - 1 Francia Sub19
Internacional : Amistosos Clubes
18:0090'+ Eibar 2 - 3 Real Sociedad (0 - 1)
18:0087' Boulogne 2 - 1 Círculo de Brujas (1 - 1)
18:0090'+ Spartak de Moscú 3 - 1 Trabzonspor (2 - 1)
18:0089' Amiens 1 - 2 Paris FC (1 - 2)
18:0080' Estrasburgo 0 - 0 Nancy (0 - 0)
18:30MT Munich 1860 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen (1 - 1)
19:0034' Roma 0 - 0 Avellino Calcio 1912
19:00MT FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 Roda (0 - 0)
19:00MT RKAV Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City (1 - 1)
19:0043' Rijeka 4 - 0 NK Zadar
19:0045'+ SC Verl 0 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
19:0046' Laval 0 - 0 Niort
19:0043' SV 07 Elversberg 1 - 0 Eintracht Trier
19:3016' Westerlo 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Polonia : Liga Ekstraklasa
18:0090' Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin (0 - 0)
18:0090'+ Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola (0 - 0)
Polonia : Liga I
19:3019' Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Lodzki KS
República Checa : Synot Liga
18:3058' FK Dukla de Praga 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen (1 - 0)
República Checa : 2ª División de la .
19:00MT SC Znojmo 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf (1 - 1)