-
Regístrate para jugar
Partidos de Indian Super League
India :
Indian Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Bengaluru FC | (0 - 0) | |
23 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 0 Club Chennai | (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 3 - 1 Punjab | (2 - 0) | |
24 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 1 - 2 Mumbai City FC | (1 - 2) | |
25 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | East Bengal 0 - 0 Jamshedpur FC | (0 - 0) | |
27 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 1 - 0 Bengaluru FC | (0 - 0) | |
28 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 2 Mumbai City FC | (1 - 0) | |
29 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 3 - 0 Club Chennai | (1 - 0) | |
30 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | East Bengal 2 - 1 FC Pune City | (1 - 1) | |
1 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 0 Jamshedpur FC | (0 - 0) | |
2 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | FC Goa 1 - 0 Punjab | (1 - 0) | |
4 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 2 - 1 East Bengal | (1 - 1) | |
5 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 1 - 0 FC Pune City | (0 - 0) | |
6 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Punjab 1 - 1 Northeast United FC | (0 - 1) | |
7 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | FC Goa 3 - 2 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | Fin. | Club Chennai 1 - 3 Atletico de Kolkota | (0 - 2) | |
8 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC | (1 - 0) | |
21 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | East Bengal 1 - 2 FC Goa | (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Northeast United FC | (0 - 1) | |
22 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 0 - 0 Punjab | (0 - 0) | |
23 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 1 Club Chennai | (0 - 1) | |
25 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 0 - 0 FC Goa | (0 - 0) | |
26 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 2 - 1 Jamshedpur FC | (0 - 1) | |
27 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 1) | |
28 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 1 - 1 FC Pune City | (0 - 0) | |
29 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Club Chennai 5 - 1 Punjab | (3 - 0) | |
31 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 3 - 2 Bengaluru FC | (2 - 2) | |
1 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 2 - 3 Atletico de Kolkota | (1 - 1) | |
2 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 2 - 1 Punjab | (0 - 1) | |
3 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 1 - 0 Northeast United FC | (1 - 0) | |
4 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | FC Pune City 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC | (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. | East Bengal 1 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC | (0 - 1) | |
5 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Club Chennai 0 - 3 FC Goa | (0 - 2) | |
7 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Punjab 1 - 1 FC Pune City | (0 - 0) | |
25 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | Club Chennai 1 - 1 East Bengal | (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 0 FC Pune City | (1 - 0) | |
26 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC | (1 - 1) | |
27 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | FC Goa 1 - 0 Jamshedpur FC | (0 - 0) | |
29 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 3 Club Chennai | (2 - 3) | |
30 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 3 - 3 Punjab | (2 - 3) | |
1 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 0 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 0) | |
2 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 2 Atletico de Kolkota | (0 - 0) | |
3 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | FC Goa 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC | (1 - 0) | |
4 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | East Bengal 5 - 0 Northeast United FC | (2 - 0) | |
6 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 2 - 2 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 2) | |
7 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 2 - 2 Club Chennai | (1 - 2) | |
8 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 0 - 4 Mumbai City FC | (0 - 2) | |
9 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | East Bengal 0 - 0 Punjab | (0 - 0) | |
10 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 1 - 1 FC Pune City | (1 - 1) | |
12 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | FC Goa 0 - 0 Mumbai City FC | (0 - 0) | |
13 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Club Chennai 2 - 0 Bengaluru FC | (1 - 0) | |
14 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Punjab 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC | (0 - 0) | |
15 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 1 - 3 Atletico de Kolkota | (1 - 2) | |
16 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Jamshedpur FC | (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 0 - 0 East Bengal | (0 - 0) | |
17 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 3 - 0 FC Pune City | (2 - 0) | |
18 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Punjab 1 - 0 Club Chennai | (0 - 0) | |
20 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 2 - 1 Atletico de Kolkota | (1 - 1) | |
21 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 5 Jamshedpur FC | (0 - 2) | |
22 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | East Bengal 0 - 0 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 0) | |
23 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 1 - 4 FC Goa | (1 - 3) | |
24 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 1 - 1 Northeast United FC | (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 0 Mumbai City FC | (2 - 0) | |
26 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Punjab 0 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 1) | |
27 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC | (0 - 1) | |
28 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:30 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 3 - 0 Club Chennai | (0 - 0) | |
29 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 4 - 1 Jamshedpur FC | (4 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 1 - 1 FC Goa | (1 - 1) | |
31 de enero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Northeast United FC | (1 - 0) | |
1 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 2 FC Goa | (0 - 2) | |
2 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC | (0 - 1) | |
3 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
12:30 | Fin. | Punjab 3 - 1 Bengaluru FC | (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 2 - 2 East Bengal | (1 - 1) | |
4 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 2 - 3 Jamshedpur FC | (2 - 0) | |
5 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 3 Delhi Dynamos FC | (0 - 2) | |
7 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Club Chennai | (0 - 0) | |
9 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 1 - 1 FC Goa | (1 - 1) | |
10 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
12:30 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 3 - 2 East Bengal | (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 2 - 0 FC Pune City | (2 - 0) | |
11 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC | (0 - 1) | |
12 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 3 Punjab | (1 - 1) | |
13 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | East Bengal 0 - 1 Mumbai City FC | (0 - 1) | |
14 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Goa 0 - 1 Atletico de Kolkota | (0 - 0) | |
15 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Punjab 0 - 4 Jamshedpur FC | (0 - 1) | |
16 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Club Chennai 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC | (0 - 0) | |
17 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
12:30 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 4 - 2 Northeast United FC | (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 1 East Bengal | (0 - 1) | |
18 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 2 - 0 Bengaluru FC | (1 - 0) | |
21 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Goa 0 - 2 Northeast United FC | (0 - 0) | |
22 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Jamshedpur FC 2 - 1 East Bengal | (0 - 1) | |
23 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Club Chennai 0 - 2 Mumbai City FC | (0 - 0) | |
24 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
12:30 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 0 - 0 Atletico de Kolkota | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 2 - 1 FC Pune City | (0 - 0) | |
25 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 4 - 2 FC Goa | (0 - 2) | |
26 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | East Bengal 1 - 0 Club Chennai | (0 - 0) | |
27 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Pune City 0 - 2 Punjab | (0 - 1) | |
28 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 1 - 1 FC Goa | (0 - 0) | |
29 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 1 East Bengal | (1 - 1) | |
1 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Atletico de Kolkota 3 - 0 Jamshedpur FC | (1 - 0) | |
2 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
12:30 | Fin. | Punjab 2 - 3 Mumbai City FC | (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC | (0 - 0) | |
3 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Club Chennai 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC | (1 - 0) | |
4 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Pune City 2 - 2 Northeast United FC | (0 - 1) | |
6 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Goa 1 - 0 East Bengal | (1 - 0) | |
7 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Northeast United FC 0 - 1 Punjab | (0 - 0) | |
8 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Canc. | Jamshedpur FC 0 - 3 Mumbai City FC | ||
9 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Club Chennai 0 - 1 FC Pune City | (0 - 0) | |
10 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | East Bengal 1 - 3 Atletico de Kolkota | (0 - 3) | |
11 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Punjab 3 - 3 FC Goa | (0 - 1) | |
12 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Mumbai City FC 4 - 1 Northeast United FC | (3 - 0) | |
13 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 4 Atletico de Kolkota | (0 - 1) | |
14 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | FC Goa 2 - 1 Bengaluru FC | (1 - 1) | |
30 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
12:30 | Bengaluru FC Pronósticos Delhi Dynamos FC | |||
15:00 | Jamshedpur FC Pronósticos Kerala Blasters FC | |||
31 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Atletico de Kolkota Pronósticos Club Chennai | |||
1 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | FC Pune City Pronósticos Mumbai City FC | |||
2 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Delhi Dynamos FC Pronósticos Punjab | |||
3 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Kerala Blasters FC Pronósticos East Bengal | |||
4 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Club Chennai Pronósticos Jamshedpur FC | |||
5 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | FC Goa Pronósticos FC Pune City | |||
6 de abril de 2024 | ||||
13:30 | Punjab Pronósticos Atletico de Kolkota | |||
16:00 | Northeast United FC Pronósticos Kerala Blasters FC | |||
7 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | East Bengal Pronósticos Bengaluru FC | |||
8 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Mumbai City FC Pronósticos Delhi Dynamos FC | |||
9 de abril de 2024 | ||||
13:30 | Jamshedpur FC Pronósticos FC Goa | |||
16:00 | Club Chennai Pronósticos Northeast United FC | |||
10 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Punjab Pronósticos East Bengal | |||
11 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Bengaluru FC Pronósticos Atletico de Kolkota | |||
12 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | FC Pune City Pronósticos Kerala Blasters FC | |||
13 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Northeast United FC Pronósticos Delhi Dynamos FC | |||
14 de abril de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | FC Goa Pronósticos Club Chennai | |||
15 de abril de 2024 | ||||
13:30 | Atletico de Kolkota Pronósticos Mumbai City FC |
Discusión
0 Mensajes