-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Talinna Kalev U21
Estonia :
2ª División | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 04/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | FC Tallinn | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Paide Linname. | 0 - 1 | Talinna Kalev. | |
E | 17/03 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 2 - 2 | Viimsi MRJK | |
E | 30/03 | Fin. | 4ªJ | FC Elva | 2 - 2 | Talinna Kalev. | |
P | 08/04 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn. | |
E | 14/04 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Tabasalu JK C. | 3 - 3 | Talinna Kalev. | |
P | 21/04 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 4 | Harju Jalgpal. | |
- | 28/04 | 8ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tartu JK Welco | ||
- | 06/05 | 9ªJ | Levadia Talli. | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 11/05 | 10ªJ | FC Tallinn | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 18/05 | 11ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 18:30 | FC Elva | ||
- | 26/05 | 12ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 30/05 | 13ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Levadia Talli. | ||
- | 03/06 | 14ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 16/06 | 15ªJ | Viimsi MRJK | 13:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 29/06 | 16ªJ | Tartu JK Welco | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 07/07 | 17ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 13/07 | 18ªJ | Harju Jalgpal. | 14:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 20/07 | 19ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 14:30 | FC Elva | ||
- | 27/07 | 20ªJ | FC Tallinn | 15:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 05/08 | 21ªJ | Viimsi MRJK | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 11/08 | 22ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 18/08 | 23ªJ | Levadia Talli. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 21/08 | 24ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 24/08 | 25ªJ | Tabasalu JK C. | 14:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 31/08 | 26ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 15/09 | 27ªJ | Tartu JK Welco | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 19/09 | 28ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 18:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 23/09 | 29ªJ | Harju Jalgpal. | 18:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 28/09 | 30ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 06/10 | 31ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 20/10 | 32ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 11:30 | Tartu JK Welco | ||
- | 24/10 | 33ªJ | Paide Linname. | 17:00 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 27/10 | 34ªJ | FC Elva | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 03/11 | 35ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 16:00 | Viimsi MRJK | ||
- | 10/11 | 36ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 11:00 | Levadia Talli. |
Discusión
0 Mensajes