-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Flora Tallinn II
Estonia :
2ª División | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 02/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 2 - 0 | Paide Linname. | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 2 - 0 | FC Elva | |
P | 17/03 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Harju Jalgpal. | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn. | |
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 3 - 1 | Levadia Talli. | |
G | 08/04 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn. | |
G | 13/04 | Fin. | 6ªJ | FC Tallinn | 2 - 4 | Flora Tallinn. | |
P | 19/04 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 1 - 3 | Viimsi MRJK | |
- | 28/04 | 8ªJ | Tabasalu JK C. | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 04/05 | 9ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 18:00 | Tartu JK Welco | ||
- | 12/05 | 10ªJ | FC Elva | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 19/05 | 11ªJ | Viimsi MRJK | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 26/05 | 12ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 30/05 | 13ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 18:00 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 02/06 | 14ªJ | Paide Linname. | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 16/06 | 15ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 13:00 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 29/06 | 16ªJ | Levadia Talli. | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 06/07 | 17ªJ | Tartu JK Welco | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 13/07 | 18ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 14:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 20/07 | 19ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 17:00 | Tabasalu JK C. | ||
- | 27/07 | 20ªJ | FC Elva | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 03/08 | 21ªJ | Tartu JK Welco | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 10/08 | 22ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Harju Jalgpal. | ||
- | 17/08 | 23ªJ | Paide Linname. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 21/08 | 24ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 17:00 | Levadia Talli. | ||
- | 24/08 | 25ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 14:00 | FC Tallinn | ||
- | 31/08 | 26ªJ | Talinna Kalev. | 14:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 15/09 | 27ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Viimsi MRJK | ||
- | 19/09 | 28ªJ | Tabasalu JK C. | 18:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 22/09 | 29ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 16:00 | FC Elva | ||
- | 28/09 | 30ªJ | FC Tallinn | 11:30 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 06/10 | 31ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:30 | Talinna Kalev. | ||
- | 19/10 | 32ªJ | Viimsi MRJK | 18:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 24/10 | 33ªJ | Harju Jalgpal. | 17:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 28/10 | 34ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 17:00 | Paide Linname. | ||
- | 02/11 | 35ªJ | Levadia Talli. | 16:00 | Flora Tallinn. | ||
- | 10/11 | 36ªJ | Flora Tallinn. | 11:00 | Tartu JK Welco |
Discusión
0 Mensajes