-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Assyriska FF
Suecia :
3ª División | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | Väsby United | |
E | 31/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Piteå | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |
G | 07/04 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | Vasalund/Essi. | |
E | 08/04 | Fin. | 2ªJ | IK Frej | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |
G | 13/04 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Assyriska FF | 4 - 0 | Sollentuna Utd | |
P | 14/04 | Fin. | 3ªJ | IK Frej | 5 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |
G | 20/04 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Friska Viljor | 2 - 4 | Assyriska FF | |
E | 20/04 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Väsby United | 3 - 3 | Assyriska FF | |
- | 27/04 | 5ªJ | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | IFK Uppsala | ||
- | 28/04 | 5ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 04/05 | 6ªJ | Piteå | 11:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 05/05 | 6ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 08/05 | 7ªJ | FBK Karlstad | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/05 | 7ªJ | Friska Viljor | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 11/05 | 8ªJ | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 12/05 | 8ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 25/05 | 10ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 26/05 | 10ªJ | Karlbergs BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 02/06 | 11ªJ | Vasalund/Essi. | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 03/06 | 11ªJ | Assyriska FF | 19:00 | IFK Uppsala | ||
- | 08/06 | 12ªJ | FBK Karlstad | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/06 | 12ªJ | Assyriska FF | 15:00 | Umeå | ||
- | 16/06 | 13ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 16/06 | 13ªJ | Karlstad BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 20/06 | 14ªJ | Karlbergs BK | 19:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 23/06 | 14ªJ | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | Sollentuna Utd | ||
- | 29/06 | 15ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 30/06 | 15ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Umeå | ||
- | 03/08 | 16ªJ | Taeby FK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 04/08 | 16ªJ | Umeå | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 18/08 | 18ªJ | IFK Uppsala | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 18/08 | 18ªJ | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 24/08 | 19ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 26/08 | 19ªJ | Vasalund/Essi. | 19:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 31/08 | 20ªJ | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 01/09 | 20ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 07/09 | 21ªJ | Väsby United | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 08/09 | 21ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Piteå | ||
- | 14/09 | 22ªJ | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 14/09 | 22ªJ | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 22/09 | 23ªJ | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 22/09 | 23ªJ | Oerebro Syria. | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 27/09 | 24ªJ | Taeby FK | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 29/09 | 24ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Piteå | ||
- | 05/10 | 25ªJ | Karlstad BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 06/10 | 25ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Väsby United | ||
- | 12/10 | 26ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 13/10 | 26ªJ | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | 27ªJ | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | 27ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 26/10 | 28ªJ | Oerebro Syria. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 26/10 | 28ªJ | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlbergs BK | ||
- | 03/11 | 29ªJ | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Karlbergs BK | ||
- | 03/11 | 29ªJ | Umeå | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/11 | 30ªJ | IFK Uppsala | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/11 | 30ªJ | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Vasalund/Essi. | ||
Suecia :
Copa de Suecia | |||||||
G | 27/06 | Fin. | 1ª Ronda | Taeby FK | 0 - 3 | Assyriska FF | |
G | 23/08 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda | Assyriska FF | 3 - 0 | Jönköpings Sö. | |
P | 18/02 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Assyriska FF | 3 - 4 | Göteborg | |
P | 25/02 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Assyriska FF | 0 - 5 | Djurgårdens IF | |
P | 03/03 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Skövde AIK | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
Discusión
0 Mensajes