-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Torpedo de Moscú
Rusia :
2ª División | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 15/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
G | 24/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | FK Khimki | 1 - 2 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
E | 30/07 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
P | 05/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 0 - 1 | Sokol Saratov | |
P | 14/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
G | 21/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
E | 28/08 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
P | 04/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Rodina | 2 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
G | 11/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |
G | 17/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 1 - 0 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
P | 22/09 | Fin. | 11ªJ | FK Kamaz | 1 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
P | 01/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 2 - 3 | Leningradets | |
E | 09/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Tyumen | 0 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
P | 14/10 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
G | 22/10 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
E | 28/10 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Shinnik Yaros. | 1 - 1 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
P | 06/11 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 0 - 3 | FC Volgar-Gaz. | |
E | 12/11 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Neftekhimik | 0 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
E | 20/11 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 1 - 1 | Rodina | |
G | 27/11 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Dynamo Makhac. | 0 - 2 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
P | 02/03 | Fin. | 21ªJ | FC Yenisey Kr. | 1 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
E | 11/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | |
P | 18/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
- | 23/03 | Aplaz. | 24ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 12:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 1 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
P | 06/04 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Akron Togliatti | 2 - 1 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
G | 14/04 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Sokol Saratov | 0 - 2 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
- | 20/04 | 28ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 17:00 | Arsenal Tula | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ªJ | FC Volgar-Gaz. | 16:00 | Torpedo de Mo. | ||
- | 28/04 | 30ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 16:00 | FK Khimki | ||
- | 05/05 | 31ªJ | Chernomorets N. | 16:00 | Torpedo de Mo. | ||
- | 12/05 | 32ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 16:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ªJ | Leningradets | 16:00 | Torpedo de Mo. |
Discusión
0 Mensajes