Apuestas 1ª División en directo

Partidos de 1ª División

Moldavia : 1ª División
16 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin.Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 1 CS Petrocub(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Speranta(0 - 0)
17 de marzo de 2019
12:00Fin.Dinamo-Auto 3 - 0 Codru(2 - 0)
13:30Fin.Milsami Orhei 0 - 3 Sfintul Gheorghe S.(0 - 0)
29 de marzo de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau
14:00SperantaSfintul Gheorghe S.
30 de marzo de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubDinamo-Auto
14:00CodruMilsami Orhei
2 de abril de 2019
14:00Zimbru ChisinauSperanta
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Codru
3 de abril de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Milsami OrheiCS Petrocub
6 de abril de 2019
14:00SperantaCodru
14:00Zimbru ChisinauDinamo-Auto
7 de abril de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00Sheriff TiraspolMilsami Orhei
12 de abril de 2019
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Sheriff Tiraspol
14:00Milsami OrheiZimbru Chisinau
13 de abril de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoSperanta
14:00CodruCS Petrocub
20 de abril de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoMilsami Orhei
14:00Sheriff TiraspolCodru
21 de abril de 2019
14:00SperantaCS Petrocub
14:00Zimbru ChisinauSfintul Gheorghe S.
26 de abril de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubSheriff Tiraspol
14:00CodruZimbru Chisinau
27 de abril de 2019
14:00Milsami OrheiSperanta
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Dinamo-Auto
3 de mayo de 2019
14:00SperantaSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Milsami Orhei
4 de mayo de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubZimbru Chisinau
14:00CodruDinamo-Auto
11 de mayo de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoCS Petrocub
14:00Milsami OrheiCodru
12 de mayo de 2019
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Speranta
14:00Zimbru ChisinauSheriff Tiraspol
19 de mayo de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolDinamo-Auto
14:00CS PetrocubMilsami Orhei
14:00SperantaZimbru Chisinau
14:00CodruSfintul Gheorghe S.
25 de mayo de 2019
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.CS Petrocub
14:00CodruSperanta
14:00Milsami OrheiSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Dinamo-AutoZimbru Chisinau
30 de mayo de 2019
14:00SperantaDinamo-Auto
14:00CS PetrocubCodru
31 de mayo de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00Zimbru ChisinauMilsami Orhei
15 de junio de 2019
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Zimbru Chisinau
14:00CS PetrocubSperanta
16 de junio de 2019
14:00CodruSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Milsami OrheiDinamo-Auto
21 de junio de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolCS Petrocub
14:00SperantaMilsami Orhei
22 de junio de 2019
14:00Zimbru ChisinauCodru
14:00Dinamo-AutoSfintul Gheorghe S.
29 de junio de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoCodru
14:00Sheriff TiraspolSperanta
30 de junio de 2019
14:00Milsami OrheiSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00Zimbru ChisinauCS Petrocub
3 de agosto de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau
14:00CodruMilsami Orhei
4 de agosto de 2019
14:00SperantaSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00CS PetrocubDinamo-Auto
10 de agosto de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Codru
11 de agosto de 2019
14:00Milsami OrheiCS Petrocub
14:00Zimbru ChisinauSperanta
17 de agosto de 2019
14:00Zimbru ChisinauDinamo-Auto
14:00Sheriff TiraspolMilsami Orhei
18 de agosto de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00SperantaCodru
24 de agosto de 2019
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Sheriff Tiraspol
14:00Milsami OrheiZimbru Chisinau
25 de agosto de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoSperanta
14:00CodruCS Petrocub
31 de agosto de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolCodru
14:00Dinamo-AutoMilsami Orhei
1 de septiembre de 2019
14:00SperantaCS Petrocub
14:00Zimbru ChisinauSfintul Gheorghe S.
14 de septiembre de 2019
14:00CodruZimbru Chisinau
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Dinamo-Auto
15 de septiembre de 2019
14:00Milsami OrheiSperanta
14:00CS PetrocubSheriff Tiraspol
20 de septiembre de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubZimbru Chisinau
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Milsami Orhei
21 de septiembre de 2019
14:00CodruDinamo-Auto
14:00SperantaSheriff Tiraspol
28 de septiembre de 2019
14:00Dinamo-AutoCS Petrocub
14:00Zimbru ChisinauSheriff Tiraspol
29 de septiembre de 2019
14:00Milsami OrheiCodru
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Speranta
5 de octubre de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolDinamo-Auto
14:00CS PetrocubMilsami Orhei
6 de octubre de 2019
14:00CodruSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00SperantaZimbru Chisinau
19 de octubre de 2019
14:00CodruSperanta
14:00Dinamo-AutoZimbru Chisinau
20 de octubre de 2019
14:00Milsami OrheiSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.CS Petrocub
25 de octubre de 2019
14:00Zimbru ChisinauMilsami Orhei
14:00SperantaDinamo-Auto
26 de octubre de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00CS PetrocubCodru
2 de noviembre de 2019
14:00CS PetrocubSperanta
14:00CodruSheriff Tiraspol
14:00Sfintul Gheorghe S.Zimbru Chisinau
14:00Milsami OrheiDinamo-Auto
9 de noviembre de 2019
14:00Sheriff TiraspolCS Petrocub
14:00SperantaMilsami Orhei
14:00Dinamo-AutoSfintul Gheorghe S.
14:00Zimbru ChisinauCodru
Discusión
0 Mensajes