Marcadores FA Cup en directo

Partidos de FA Cup

Inglaterra : FA Cup
9 de noviembre de 2018
20:55Fin.Haringey Borough 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon(0 - 0)
10 de noviembre de 2018
13:30Fin.Maidenhead United 0 - 4 Portsmouth(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Bury FC 5 - 0 Dover Athletic(3 - 0)
16:00Fin.Tranmere Rovers 3 - 3 Oxford City(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Exeter City 2 - 3 Blackpool(0 - 3)
16:00Fin.Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Stockport County(1 - 2)
16:00Fin.Lincoln City 3 - 2 Northampton Town(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Bromley FC 1 - 3 Peterborough(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Scunthorpe 2 - 1 Burton Albion(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Luton Town 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Southport FC 2 - 0 Boreham Wood(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Metropolitan Polic. 0 - 2 Newport County(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Oxford United 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Stevenage Borough FC(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Swindon Town 2 - 1 York City(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Maidstone United 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Torquay United 0 - 1 Woking(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Chesterfield FC 1 - 1 Billericay Town(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Carslile United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Walsall FC 3 - 2 Coventry(2 - 1)
16:00Fin.Sutton United 0 - 0 Slough Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Gillingham FC 0 - 0 Hatlepool United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Barnsley 4 - 0 Notts County(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Morecambe FC 0 - 0 FC Halifax(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Bradford City(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Colchester United(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Rochdale AFC 2 - 1 Gateshead FC(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Southend United 1 - 1 Crawley Town(1 - 0)
11 de noviembre de 2018
13:45Fin.Hitchin Town 0 - 2 Solihull Moors FC(0 - 0)
13:45Fin.Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Salford City(1 - 1)
13:45Fin.Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town(0 - 2)
13:45Fin.Barnet FC 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers(1 - 0)
13:45Fin.Guiseley AFC 4 - 3 Cambridge United(2 - 0)
13:45Fin.Chorley 2 - 2 Doncaster(2 - 1)
13:45Fin.Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Charlton(1 - 0)
13:45Fin.Weston Super Mare 0 - 2 Wrexham FC(0 - 0)
15:30Fin.Port Vale 1 - 2 Sunderland(1 - 2)
12 de noviembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Hampton & Richmond. 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic(1 - 0)
20 de noviembre de 2018
20:45Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United
20:45Forest Green RoversOxford United
20:45Bradford CityAldershot Town
20:45Oxford CityTranmere Rovers
20:45Billericay TownChesterfield FC
20:45Slough TownSutton United
20:45Crawley TownSouthend United
20:45FC HalifaxMorecambe FC
20:45DoncasterChorley
20:45CharltonMansfield Town
21 de noviembre de 2018
20:45Hatlepool UnitedGillingham FC
20:45Bristol RoversBarnet FC
20:45Salford CityShrewsbury Town
30 de noviembre de 2018
20:55Solihull Moors FCBlackpool
1 de diciembre de 2018
16:00Walsall FCSunderland
16:00Lincoln CityCarslile United
16:00Maidstone UnitedOldham Athletic
21:00Wrexham FCNewport County
2 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Swindon TownWoking
15:00Bury FCLuton Town
15:00Rochdale AFCPortsmouth
3 de diciembre de 2018
21:00Guiseley AFCFleetwood Town
Discusión
3 Mensajes
  • 64x64
    dylangamer

    jajajajaja
    no quedo liverpool

  • 64x64
    Txenteam1986

    La emite teledeporte GUAY

  • 64x64
    richard avila

    liverpool 3 a 0 gana facil