Apuestas FA Cup en directo

Partidos de FA Cup

Inglaterra : FA Cup
9 de noviembre de 2018
20:55Fin.Haringey Borough 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon(0 - 0)
10 de noviembre de 2018
13:30Fin.Maidenhead United 0 - 4 Portsmouth(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Bury FC 5 - 0 Dover Athletic(3 - 0)
16:00Fin.Tranmere Rovers 3 - 3 Oxford City(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Exeter City 2 - 3 Blackpool(0 - 3)
16:00Fin.Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Stockport County(1 - 2)
16:00Fin.Lincoln City 3 - 2 Northampton Town(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Bromley FC 1 - 3 Peterborough(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Scunthorpe 2 - 1 Burton Albion(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Luton Town 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Southport FC 2 - 0 Boreham Wood(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Metropolitan Polic. 0 - 2 Newport County(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Oxford United 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Stevenage Borough FC(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Swindon Town 2 - 1 York City(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Maidstone United 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Torquay United 0 - 1 Woking(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Chesterfield FC 1 - 1 Billericay Town(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Carslile United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Walsall FC 3 - 2 Coventry(2 - 1)
16:00Fin.Sutton United 0 - 0 Slough Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Gillingham FC 0 - 0 Hatlepool United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Barnsley 4 - 0 Notts County(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Morecambe FC 0 - 0 FC Halifax(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Bradford City(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Colchester United(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Rochdale AFC 2 - 1 Gateshead FC(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Southend United 1 - 1 Crawley Town(1 - 0)
11 de noviembre de 2018
13:45Fin.Hitchin Town 0 - 2 Solihull Moors FC(0 - 0)
13:45Fin.Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Salford City(1 - 1)
13:45Fin.Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town(0 - 2)
13:45Fin.Barnet FC 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers(1 - 0)
13:45Fin.Guiseley AFC 4 - 3 Cambridge United(2 - 0)
13:45Fin.Chorley 2 - 2 Doncaster(2 - 1)
13:45Fin.Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Charlton(1 - 0)
13:45Fin.Weston Super Mare 0 - 2 Wrexham FC(0 - 0)
15:30Fin.Port Vale 1 - 2 Sunderland(1 - 2)
12 de noviembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Hampton & Richmond. 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic(1 - 0)
20 de noviembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Forest Green Rovers 0 - 3 Oxford United(0 - 1)
20:45TPen *Bradford City 1 - 1 Aldershot Town(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Oxford City 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers(0 - 2)
20:45Fin.Billericay Town 1 - 3 Chesterfield FC(0 - 1)
20:45TPen *Slough Town 1 - 1 Sutton United(0 - 1)
20:45TPRCrawley Town 2 - 6 Southend United(0 - 2)
20:45Fin.FC Halifax 1 - 0 Morecambe FC(1 - 0)
20:45Fin.Doncaster 7 - 0 Chorley(5 - 0)
20:45Fin.Charlton 5 - 0 Mansfield Town(1 - 0)
21 de noviembre de 2018
20:45TPRHatlepool United 3 - 4 Gillingham FC(2 - 0)
20:45Fin.Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Barnet FC(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Salford City 1 - 3 Shrewsbury Town(0 - 1)
30 de noviembre de 2018
20:55Fin.Solihull Moors FC 0 - 0 Blackpool(0 - 0)
1 de diciembre de 2018
13:30Fin.FC Halifax 1 - 3 AFC Wimbledon(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Walsall FC 1 - 1 Sunderland(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Lincoln City 2 - 0 Carslile United(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Maidstone United 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Peterborough 2 - 2 Bradford City(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Southend United 2 - 4 Barnsley(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Oxford United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Cheltenham Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Charlton 0 - 2 Doncaster(0 - 0)
21:00Fin.Wrexham FC 0 - 0 Newport County(0 - 0)
2 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin.Swindon Town 0 - 1 Woking(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Bury FC 0 - 1 Luton Town(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Rochdale AFC 0 - 1 Portsmouth(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Chesterfield FC 0 - 2 Grimsby Town(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Southport FC(1 - 0)
15:00Fin.Slough Town 0 - 1 Gillingham FC(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Barnet FC 1 - 0 Stockport County(1 - 0)
15:00Fin.Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Scunthorpe(1 - 0)
3 de diciembre de 2018
21:00Fin.Guiseley AFC 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town(1 - 2)
11 de diciembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Newport County 4 - 0 Wrexham FC(0 - 0)
20:45TPenBradford City 4 - 4 Peterborough *(1 - 3)
20:45Aplaz.Southport FCTranmere Rovers
20:45Aplaz.BlackpoolSolihull Moors FC
20:45Fin.Sunderland 0 - 1 Walsall FC(0 - 0)
17 de diciembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Southport FC 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers(0 - 2)
18 de diciembre de 2018
20:45TPRBlackpool 3 - 2 Solihull Moors FC(2 - 1)
4 de enero de 2019
20:45Fin.Tranmere Rovers 0 - 7 Tottenham(0 - 1)
5 de enero de 2019
13:30Fin.AFC Bournemouth 1 - 3 Brighton(0 - 2)
13:30Fin.West Ham 2 - 0 Birmingham(1 - 0)
13:30Fin.Burnley 1 - 0 Barnsley(0 - 0)
13:30Fin.West Brom 1 - 0 Wigan(1 - 0)
13:30Fin.Sheffield W. 0 - 0 Luton Town(0 - 0)
13:30Fin.Manchester United 2 - 0 Reading(2 - 0)
13:30Fin.Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Stoke City(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Bolton 5 - 2 Walsall FC(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Middlesbrough 5 - 0 Peterborough(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Everton 2 - 1 Lincoln City(2 - 1)
16:00Fin.Fleetwood Town 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Brentford FC 1 - 0 Oxford United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Aston Villa 0 - 3 Swansea(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Derby 2 - 2 Southampton(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Ipswich(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Gillingham FC 1 - 0 Cardiff(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Newcastle 1 - 1 Blackburn(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Bristol City 1 - 0 Huddersfield(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Grimsby Town(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Norwich 0 - 1 Portsmouth(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Blackpool 0 - 3 Arsenal(0 - 2)
6 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin.Preston 1 - 3 Doncaster(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Woking 0 - 2 Watford(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Sheffield Utd 0 - 1 Barnet FC(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Millwall 2 - 1 Hull(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.QPR 2 - 1 Leeds(1 - 1)
15:00Fin.Fulham 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Manchester City 7 - 0 Rotherham United(3 - 0)
17:30Fin.Newport County 2 - 1 Leicester(1 - 0)
7 de enero de 2019
20:45Fin.Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Liverpool(1 - 0)
15 de enero de 2019
20:45TPRBlackburn 2 - 4 Newcastle(2 - 2)
20:45Fin.Luton Town 0 - 1 Sheffield W.(0 - 0)
21:00Fin.Stoke City 2 - 3 Shrewsbury Town(2 - 0)
16 de enero de 2019
20:45TPenSouthampton 2 - 2 Derby *(0 - 0)
25 de enero de 2019
20:45Bristol CityBolton
20:55ArsenalManchester United
26 de enero de 2019
13:30Accrington StanleyDerby
16:00MiddlesbroughNewport County
16:00DoncasterOldham Athletic
16:00BrightonWest Brom
16:00PortsmouthQPR
16:00SwanseaGillingham FC
16:00Manchester CityBurnley
16:00NewcastleWatford
16:00Shrewsbury TownWolverhampton
18:30MillwallEverton
20:45AFC WimbledonWest Ham
27 de enero de 2019
17:00Crystal PalaceTottenham
19:00ChelseaSheffield W.
28 de enero de 2019
20:45Barnet FCBrentford FC
Discusión
3 Mensajes
  • 64x64
    dylangamer

    jajajajaja
    no quedo liverpool

  • 64x64
    Txenteam1986

    La emite teledeporte GUAY

  • 64x64
    richard avila

    liverpool 3 a 0 gana facil