Apuestas Copa de Francia en directo

Partidos de Copa de Francia

Francia : Copa de Francia
16 de noviembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Valenciennes 3 - 1 Dunkerque(2 - 1)
18:00Fin.Croix 1 - 0 Paris FC(0 - 0)
17 de noviembre de 2018
01:00TPRGolden Lion 2 - 4 Epinal(1 - 2)
15:30TPRLimoges 0 - 1 Villefranche sur S.(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.AS Magenta 0 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
17:00TPRUS Creteil-Lusitanos 1 - 0 Drancy(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Entente SSG 4 - 0 FC Mtsapere(2 - 0)
17:00TPenCS De Volvic 0 - 0 Le Puy *(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.AFC Compiegne 0 - 2 Troyes(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.FC Montceau Bourgo. 1 - 4 AS Lyon-Duchere(1 - 2)
18:00Fin.Le Poire Sur Vie 2 - 1 Cholet(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Andrezieux 1 - 0 Louhans-C(0 - 0)
18:00TPenLa Châtaigneraie 1 - 1 Tours *(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Annecy FC 0 - 1 Nancy(0 - 1)
18:00TPRAnglet 1 - 3 Pau FC(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Vendee Fontenay Foot 2 - 3 Chateauroux(1 - 2)
19:00Fin.Pontivy 1 - 0 Plouvorn(1 - 0)
19:00Fin.Marcq 0 - 2 Boulogne(0 - 1)
19:00Fin.Ales 2 - 0 Ajaccio(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.US Matoury 2 - 3 USC Concarneau(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Bastia 2 - 1 Le Mans(1 - 1)
18 de noviembre de 2018
14:00TPen *Nesle 0 - 0 Chambly(0 - 0)
14:00Fin.ES Cheminots Longu. 2 - 1 Blois(2 - 1)
14:00TPRMarck 0 - 1 US Saint Omer(0 - 0)
14:00TPRAS Auch 0 - 1 Gazélec(0 - 0)
14:00TPenSarreguemines FC 1 - 1 Metz *(0 - 1)
14:00Fin.US Raon L'Etape 1 - 0 Bourg Peronnas(1 - 0)
14:30Fin.Luzenac 2 - 5 Rodez(2 - 3)
14:30Fin.Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Chauvigny(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Avenir Foot Lozere 2 - 3 Estrella Roja 93(0 - 2)
15:00Fin.Chassieu Decines 1 - 5 Hyeres FC(0 - 2)
16:30Fin.St. Malo 1 - 0 Lorient(1 - 0)
8 de diciembre de 2018
14:30Fin.Cote Bleue 1 - 2 AS Lyon-Duchere(0 - 1)
15:00TPenBoulogne 2 - 2 Croix *(0 - 0)
15:00TPen *US Raon L'Etape 2 - 2 US Creteil-Lusitanos(1 - 2)
17:00Fin.Bobigny 0 - 2 Clermont(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Entente SSG 1 - 0 Sedan(1 - 0)
17:00Fin.FC Saint Louis Neu. 0 - 2 Nancy(0 - 2)
18:00Fin.Le Poire Sur Vie 1 - 6 Les Herbiers(1 - 1)
18:00TPenHyeres FC 1 - 1 Grenoble *(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Chateauroux 4 - 0 Pau FC(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.St Pontivyen 1 - 0 US Avranches(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Grand-Quevilly FC 1 - 2 Pontivy(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.AS Vitre 2 - 0 US Montagnarde(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Besancon FC 1 - 2 Tours(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.USC Concarneau 2 - 0 St. Malo(1 - 0)
9 de diciembre de 2018
13:30Fin.CMS Oissel 0 - 1 Metz(0 - 1)
13:45Fin.Vannes 2 - 3 Brest(2 - 2)
14:00BastiaUS Saint Omer
14:30TPenCréteil 1 - 1 FC de Limonest *(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.FC Sete 2 - 0 Rodez(1 - 0)
15 de diciembre de 2018
20:00TPRBastia 3 - 1 US Saint Omer(0 - 0)
4 de enero de 2019
20:55Fin.Nantes 4 - 1 Chateauroux(2 - 1)
20:55Aplaz.GrenobleEstrasburgo
5 de enero de 2019
13:00Fin.ES Viry Chatillon 1 - 0 Angers(0 - 0)
13:00Fin.Croix 2 - 0 US Raon L'Etape(0 - 0)
13:00TPen *Bastia 2 - 2 USC Concarneau(1 - 1)
13:00Fin.Tours 1 - 2 Les Herbiers(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Bergerac Perigord 2 - 1 Niort(2 - 1)
15:00Fin.Entente SSG 1 - 0 Montpellier(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Amiens 1 - 0 Valenciennes(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.AS Lyon-Duchere 3 - 0 Nimes(1 - 0)
15:00Fin.St Pontivyen 2 - 4 Guingamp(1 - 2)
15:00Fin.Le Puy 0 - 1 Nancy(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Estrella Roja 93 0 - 1 Caen(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 1 - 3 Dijon(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.FC Sete 1 - 0 FC de Limonest(0 - 0)
20:55Fin.Bourges 18 0 - 2 Lyon(0 - 0)
6 de enero de 2019
14:15Fin.Andrezieux 2 - 0 Marsella(1 - 0)
14:15Fin.Reims 2 - 0 Lens(2 - 0)
14:15TPen *Rennes 2 - 2 Brest(1 - 2)
17:15TPenES Cheminots Longu. 0 - 0 AS Vitre *(0 - 0)
17:15Fin.Toulouse 4 - 1 Niza(2 - 0)
17:15Fin.Burdeos 0 - 1 Le Havre(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Pontivy 0 - 4 PSG(0 - 1)
7 de enero de 2019
20:55Fin.Lille 1 - 0 Sochaux(1 - 0)
16 de enero de 2019
19:15TPRGrenoble 0 - 1 Estrasburgo(0 - 0)
22 de enero de 2019
18:30NancyGuingamp
18:30AndrezieuxAS Lyon-Duchere
18:30Villefranche sur S.Les Herbiers
18:30ToulouseReims
20:55MónacoMetz
20:55FC SeteLille
23 de enero de 2019
18:30Bergerac PerigordOrleans
18:30ES Viry ChatillonCaen
18:30Entente SSGNantes
18:30Saint EtienneDijon
21:05PSGEstrasburgo
24 de enero de 2019
18:00AS VitreLe Havre
21:00AmiensLyon
Discusión
1 Mensaje
  • 64x64
    feribaper

    y el partido para la final?