Apuestas CFA Grp. D en directo

Partidos de CFA Grp. D

Francia : CFA Grp. D
11 de agosto de 2018
16:00Fin.Bobigny 1 - 1 FCSR Haguenau(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Reims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
18:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Arras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Créteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Epinal 2 - 1 US Creteil-Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18 de agosto de 2018
16:00Fin.Lens B 1 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 1 - 1 SC Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
17:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Lille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Reims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 0 - 1 US Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
24 de agosto de 2018
18:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
25 de agosto de 2018
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Arras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Sedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 2 - 2 US Creteil-Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Epinal 1 - 0 FCSR Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Créteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
1 de septiembre de 2018
16:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 0 - 1 SC Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Reims B 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Arras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lille B 0 - 0 US Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Croix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
8 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Sedan 3 - 3 US Creteil-Lusitanos(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 FCSR Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Epinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Créteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
15 de septiembre de 2018
17:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 4 - 2 ASM Belfort(1 - 2)
17:00Fin.Reims B 3 - 2 SC Schiltingheim(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bobigny 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Arras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 US Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
18:00Fin.Lille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
22 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Sedan 1 - 1 FCSR Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Créteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
18:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Epinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 0 - 1 US Creteil-Lusitanos(0 - 1)
6 de octubre de 2018
14:30Fin.FCSR Haguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Bobigny 1 - 4 SC Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Reims B 0 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00Fin.Lille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croix 3 - 1 US Creteil-Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Arras 0 - 0 US Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Créteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
20 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Sedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 1 - 1 FCSR Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Lens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Epinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
2 de noviembre de 2018
19:00Fin.Epinal 1 - 0 SC Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
3 de noviembre de 2018
17:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 1 - 0 US Creteil-Lusitanos(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Reims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Bobigny 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Arras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Créteil 2 - 0 US Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
10 de noviembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Lens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
17:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 1 - 0 Créteil(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lille B 0 - 0 FCSR Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
24 de noviembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Reims B 2 - 1 US Creteil-Lusitanos(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Créteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00Fin.Epinal 0 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 2)
18:00Fin.Arras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croix 3 - 2 FCSR Haguenau(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
18:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 1 - 1 US Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
25 de noviembre de 2018
15:00Fin.Bobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
30 de noviembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Lille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
1 de diciembre de 2018
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
18:00Fin.Sedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
18:00Fin.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 SC Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lens B 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
15 de diciembre de 2018
17:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Reims B 2 - 0 FCSR Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bobigny 1 - 1 US Creteil-Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Créteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
19 de diciembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Aulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
22 de diciembre de 2018
15:00Fin.Lens B 0 - 1 SC Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Croix 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Sedan 0 - 0 US Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 3 - 1 Créteil(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
12 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin.SC Schiltingheim 0 - 2 US Creteil-Lusitanos(0 - 0)
16:00Aplaz.ASM BelfortLens B
18:00Fin.US Sainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
18:00Fin.Sedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
18:00Aplaz.EpinalLille B
18:00Aplaz.ArrasReims B
18:00Fin.Créteil 1 - 0 FCSR Haguenau(1 - 0)
19 de enero de 2019
15:00Fin.Lille B 3 - 2 SC Schiltingheim
16:00Fin.FCSR Haguenau 3 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Aulnoye 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(1 - 0)
17:00Susp.Reims B 0 - 0 Bobigny
18:00Fin.Croix 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.US Creteil-Lusitanos 0 - 0 US Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lens B 3 - 0 Sedan(1 - 0)
18:00Aplaz.Fleury Merogis U.SCréteil
26 de enero de 2019
15:00EpinalLens B
18:00SedanBobigny
18:00ArrasLille B
2 de febrero de 2019
16:00ASM BelfortUS Creteil-Lusitanos
17:00SC SchiltingheimFCSR Haguenau
18:00EpinalFleury Merogis U.S
18:00CréteilReims B
18:00Lens BCroix
18:00BobignyArras
18:00US Sainte GenevièveLille B
18:00SedanAulnoye
16 de febrero de 2019
18:00CroixBobigny
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SSC Schiltingheim
18:00AulnoyeLens B
18:00FCSR HaguenauUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BASM Belfort
18:00Reims BEpinal
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosSedan
18:00ArrasCréteil
23 de febrero de 2019
18:00SedanLille B
18:00ASM BelfortFCSR Haguenau
18:00CréteilBobigny
18:00US Sainte GenevièveFleury Merogis U.S
18:00AulnoyeCroix
18:00EpinalArras
18:00SC SchiltingheimReims B
18:00Lens BUS Creteil-Lusitanos
9 de marzo de 2019
18:00BobignyEpinal
18:00Lille BLens B
18:00CroixCréteil
18:00FCSR HaguenauSedan
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SASM Belfort
18:00ArrasSC Schiltingheim
18:00Reims BUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosAulnoye
16 de marzo de 2019
18:00ASM BelfortReims B
18:00AulnoyeLille B
18:00SedanFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BFCSR Haguenau
18:00SC SchiltingheimBobigny
18:00US Sainte GenevièveArras
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosCroix
18:00EpinalCréteil
23 de marzo de 2019
18:00CroixEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
18:00Lille BUS Creteil-Lusitanos
18:00Reims BSedan
18:00FCSR HaguenauAulnoye
18:00ArrasASM Belfort
18:00BobignyUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00CréteilSC Schiltingheim
6 de abril de 2019
18:00US Sainte GenevièveCréteil
18:00SedanArras
18:00ASM BelfortBobigny
18:00Lille BCroix
18:00SC SchiltingheimEpinal
18:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BReims B
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosFCSR Haguenau
13 de abril de 2019
18:00ArrasLens B
18:00CréteilASM Belfort
18:00CroixSC Schiltingheim
18:00FCSR HaguenauLille B
18:00BobignySedan
18:00Reims BAulnoye
18:00EpinalUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SUS Creteil-Lusitanos
20 de abril de 2019
18:00FCSR HaguenauCroix
18:00SedanCréteil
18:00ASM BelfortEpinal
18:00US Sainte GenevièveSC Schiltingheim
18:00AulnoyeArras
18:00Lens BBobigny
18:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosReims B
4 de mayo de 2019
18:00Reims BLille B
18:00ArrasUS Creteil-Lusitanos
18:00BobignyAulnoye
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SFCSR Haguenau
18:00SC SchiltingheimASM Belfort
18:00EpinalSedan
18:00CroixUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00CréteilLens B
11 de mayo de 2019
18:00Lens BEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosBobigny
18:00ASM BelfortUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BArras
18:00SedanSC Schiltingheim
18:00FCSR HaguenauReims B
18:00AulnoyeCréteil
18 de mayo de 2019
18:00ASM BelfortCroix
18:00EpinalAulnoye
18:00US Sainte GenevièveSedan
18:00ArrasFCSR Haguenau
18:00BobignyLille B
18:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00SC SchiltingheimLens B
18:00CréteilUS Creteil-Lusitanos
25 de mayo de 2019
18:00SedanASM Belfort
18:00Lens BUS Sainte Geneviève
18:00AulnoyeSC Schiltingheim
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
18:00FCSR HaguenauBobigny
18:00Lille BCréteil
18:00CroixReims B
18:00US Creteil-LusitanosEpinal
Discusión
0 Mensajes