Marcadores Eurocopa Sub-21, Eliminatorias en directo

Partidos de Eurocopa Sub-21, Eliminatorias

25 de marzo de 2017
14:00Fin.Irlanda Sub21 1 - 0 Kosovo U21(0 - 0)
27 de marzo de 2017
20:00Fin.Bélgica Sub21 2 - 1 Malta Sub21(1 - 0)
28 de marzo de 2017
15:00Fin.Bosnia Sub21 6 - 0 Liechtenstein Sub21(3 - 0)
17:00Canc.Luxemburgo Sub21 0 - 3 Kazajstán Sub21
7 de junio de 2017
18:00Fin.Bielorrusia Sub21 1 - 0 San Marino Sub21(0 - 0)
8 de junio de 2017
17:00Fin.Lituania Sub21 3 - 0 Islas Feroe Sub21(1 - 0)
17:00Fin.Estonia Sub21 1 - 2 Irlanda del Norte .(0 - 0)
20:30Fin.Austria Sub21 3 - 0 Gibraltar U21(1 - 0)
10 de junio de 2017
17:00Fin.Letonia Sub21 0 - 0 Andorra Sub21(0 - 0)
12 de junio de 2017
19:00Canc.Noruega Sub21 0 - 3 Kosovo U21
20:00Fin.Albania Sub21 0 - 0 Estonia Sub21(0 - 0)
13 de junio de 2017
19:00Fin.Suiza Sub21 1 - 0 Bosnia Sub21(1 - 0)
19:00Fin.Liechtenstein Sub21 0 - 2 Rumanía Sub21(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Gibraltar U21 0 - 3 Armenia Sub21(0 - 1)
20:30Fin.San Marino Sub21 0 - 2 Moldavia Sub21(0 - 1)
31 de agosto de 2017
17:00Fin.Islas Feroe Sub21 0 - 3 Dinamarca Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Rusia Sub21 0 - 0 Armenia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Israel Sub21 3 - 1 Azerbaiyán Sub21(2 - 0)
19:00Fin.Moldavia Sub21 0 - 3 Croacia Sub21(0 - 2)
20:30Fin.Irlanda del Norte . 1 - 0 Albania Sub21(0 - 0)
1 de septiembre de 2017
15:00Fin.Kazajstán Sub21 1 - 1 Montenegro Sub21(0 - 0)
16:30Fin.Eslovenia Sub21 3 - 1 Luxemburgo Sub21(0 - 1)
16:30Fin.Letonia Sub21 1 - 1 Ucrania Sub21(1 - 1)
16:45Fin.Estonia Sub21 1 - 2 Eslovaquia Sub21(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Bosnia Sub21 1 - 3 Rumanía Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Serbia Sub21 4 - 0 Gibraltar U21(4 - 0)
18:00Fin.Chipre Sub21 2 - 1 Malta Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Bielorrusia Sub21 0 - 2 Grecia Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Georgia Sub21 0 - 3 Polonia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Países Bajos Sub21 1 - 1 Inglaterra Sub21(1 - 1)
19:00Fin.Kosovo U21 3 - 2 Noruega Sub21(2 - 2)
19:00Fin.Suiza Sub21 0 - 3 Gales Sub21(0 - 2)
4 de septiembre de 2017
17:30Fin.Grecia Sub21 5 - 1 Moldavia Sub21(2 - 1)
19:05Fin.Islandia Sub21 2 - 3 Albania Sub21(1 - 1)
5 de septiembre de 2017
17:00Fin.Armenia Sub21 0 - 3 Macedonia Sub21(0 - 2)
17:00Fin.Hungría Sub21 2 - 1 Malta Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Dinamarca Sub21 6 - 0 Lituania Sub21(3 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bulgaria Sub21 0 - 1 Luxemburgo Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Rumanía Sub21 1 - 1 Suiza Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Rusia Sub21 3 - 0 Gibraltar U21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Finlandia Sub21 1 - 1 Islas Feroe Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.República Checa Su. 1 - 1 Bielorrusia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Andorra Sub21 0 - 6 Ucrania Sub21(0 - 3)
18:30Fin.Francia Sub21 4 - 1 Kazajstán Sub21(0 - 0)
18:45Fin.Suecia Sub21 4 - 1 Chipre Sub21(3 - 0)
19:00Fin.Noruega Sub21 0 - 0 Israel Sub21(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Alemania Sub21 1 - 0 Kosovo U21(1 - 0)
19:15Fin.Estonia Sub21 0 - 1 España Sub21(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Bélgica Sub21 0 - 0 Turquía Sub21(0 - 0)
20:15Fin.Portugal Sub21 2 - 0 Gales Sub21(2 - 0)
20:30Fin.Eslovaquia Sub21 1 - 0 Irlanda del Norte .(0 - 0)
20:30Fin.Escocia Sub21 2 - 0 Países Bajos Sub21(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Inglaterra Sub21 3 - 0 Letonia Sub21(2 - 0)
2 de octubre de 2017
16:00Fin.Armenia Sub21 1 - 0 Gibraltar U21(0 - 0)
5 de octubre de 2017
16:00Fin.Chipre Sub21 2 - 1 Turquía Sub21(0 - 1)
17:20Fin.Eslovaquia Sub21 0 - 2 Islandia Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Croacia Sub21 2 - 1 Bielorrusia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Moldavia Sub21 0 - 2 Grecia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Liechtenstein Sub21 1 - 3 Gales Sub21(0 - 2)
18:30Fin.Luxemburgo Sub21 1 - 1 Eslovenia Sub21(0 - 1)
19:00Fin.Francia Sub21 2 - 1 Montenegro Sub21(0 - 1)
20:45Fin.Irlanda Sub21 0 - 0 Noruega Sub21(0 - 0)
6 de octubre de 2017
14:00Fin.Rusia Sub21 1 - 0 Austria Sub21(1 - 0)
15:00Fin.Macedonia Sub21 0 - 2 Serbia Sub21(0 - 2)
17:30Fin.Bulgaria Sub21 2 - 2 Kazajstán Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Dinamarca Sub21 5 - 2 Georgia Sub21(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Polonia Sub21 3 - 3 Finlandia Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Países Bajos Sub21 3 - 0 Letonia Sub21(3 - 0)
19:00Fin.Alemania Sub21 6 - 1 Azerbaiyán Sub21(3 - 0)
19:00Fin.Suiza Sub21 0 - 2 Rumanía Sub21(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Bélgica Sub21 1 - 1 Suecia Sub21(1 - 0)
20:45Fin.Inglaterra Sub21 3 - 1 Escocia Sub21(1 - 0)
9 de octubre de 2017
16:30Fin.Irlanda Sub21 4 - 0 Israel Sub21(3 - 0)
17:30Fin.Montenegro Sub21 1 - 3 Eslovenia Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Croacia Sub21 5 - 1 República Checa Su.(2 - 0)
10 de octubre de 2017
15:00Fin.Kazajstán Sub21 1 - 1 Bulgaria Sub21(0 - 0)
15:30Fin.Bosnia Sub21 3 - 1 Portugal Sub21(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Chipre Sub21 0 - 2 Bélgica Sub21(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Armenia Sub21 0 - 5 Austria Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Ucrania Sub21 1 - 1 Países Bajos Sub21(1 - 0)
17:00Fin.Gibraltar U21 1 - 0 Macedonia Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Turquía Sub21 0 - 0 Hungría Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Letonia Sub21 0 - 2 Escocia Sub21(0 - 2)
17:30Fin.Finlandia Sub21 0 - 5 Dinamarca Sub21(0 - 2)
18:00Fin.Andorra Sub21 0 - 1 Inglaterra Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Liechtenstein Sub21 0 - 2 Suiza Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Serbia Sub21 3 - 2 Rusia Sub21(2 - 2)
18:00Fin.Lituania Sub21 0 - 2 Polonia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bielorrusia Sub21 3 - 1 Moldavia Sub21(0 - 1)
18:30Fin.Islas Feroe Sub21 3 - 1 Georgia Sub21(3 - 1)
18:45Fin.Suecia Sub21 3 - 0 Malta Sub21(1 - 0)
19:00Fin.Noruega Sub21 3 - 1 Alemania Sub21(1 - 1)
19:00Fin.Albania Sub21 0 - 0 Islandia Sub21(0 - 0)
20:30Fin.Irlanda del Norte . 4 - 2 Estonia Sub21(2 - 2)
20:30Fin.San Marino Sub21 0 - 5 Grecia Sub21(0 - 2)
8 de noviembre de 2017
14:00Fin.Croacia Sub21 5 - 0 San Marino Sub21(1 - 0)
9 de noviembre de 2017
15:00Fin.Azerbaiyán Sub21 0 - 7 Alemania Sub21(0 - 3)
19:00Fin.Kosovo U21 0 - 4 Israel Sub21(0 - 2)
19:00Fin.Eslovenia Sub21 2 - 0 Montenegro Sub21(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Francia Sub21 3 - 0 Bulgaria Sub21(0 - 0)
19:30Fin.España Sub21 1 - 0 Islandia Sub21(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Bélgica Sub21 3 - 2 Chipre Sub21(2 - 0)
10 de noviembre de 2017
12:00Fin.Armenia Sub21 1 - 2 Rusia Sub21(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Malta Sub21 0 - 1 Turquía Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Hungría Sub21 2 - 2 Suecia Sub21(2 - 1)
17:00Fin.Georgia Sub21 2 - 2 Finlandia Sub21(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Ucrania Sub21 0 - 2 Inglaterra Sub21(0 - 1)
17:45Fin.Islas Feroe Sub21 2 - 2 Polonia Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Albania Sub21 1 - 1 Irlanda del Norte .(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Austria Sub21 1 - 3 Serbia Sub21(0 - 1)
19:00Fin.Gales Sub21 0 - 4 Bosnia Sub21(0 - 1)
20:35Fin.Escocia Sub21 1 - 1 Letonia Sub21(0 - 1)
11 de noviembre de 2017
15:30Fin.República Checa Su. 3 - 1 San Marino Sub21(0 - 0)
13 de noviembre de 2017
15:30Fin.Grecia Sub21 1 - 1 Croacia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:45Fin.Eslovenia Sub21 1 - 3 Francia Sub21(1 - 3)
14 de noviembre de 2017
12:05Fin.Armenia Sub21 0 - 1 Serbia Sub21(0 - 0)
13:00Fin.Macedonia Sub21 0 - 4 Austria Sub21(0 - 3)
15:00Fin.Turquía Sub21 1 - 2 Bélgica Sub21(1 - 1)
15:00Fin.Chipre Sub21 0 - 2 Hungría Sub21(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Azerbaiyán Sub21 0 - 0 Kosovo U21(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Moldavia Sub21 1 - 3 República Checa Su.(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Georgia Sub21 1 - 0 Lituania Sub21(0 - 0)
17:05Fin.Estonia Sub21 2 - 3 Islandia Sub21(1 - 0)
17:30Fin.Bulgaria Sub21 3 - 1 Montenegro Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Polonia Sub21 3 - 1 Dinamarca Sub21(2 - 0)
18:30Fin.Israel Sub21 2 - 5 Alemania Sub21(1 - 1)
18:30Fin.Portugal Sub21 2 - 1 Suiza Sub21(2 - 1)
19:00Fin.Noruega Sub21 2 - 1 Irlanda Sub21(1 - 1)
19:00Fin.Gales Sub21 0 - 0 Rumanía Sub21(0 - 0)
20:30Fin.Escocia Sub21 0 - 2 Ucrania Sub21(0 - 1)
21:50Fin.España Sub21 5 - 1 Eslovaquia Sub21(1 - 1)
22 de marzo de 2018
16:00Fin.Grecia Sub21 4 - 0 San Marino Sub21(2 - 0)
19:00Fin.Kosovo U21 2 - 0 Azerbaiyán Sub21(0 - 0)
19:05Fin.Alemania Sub21 3 - 0 Israel Sub21(2 - 0)
20:00Fin.Hungría Sub21 4 - 0 Chipre Sub21(2 - 0)
20:45Fin.Irlanda del Norte . 3 - 5 España Sub21(2 - 2)
23 de marzo de 2018
14:00Fin.Kazajstán Sub21 0 - 3 Francia Sub21(0 - 0)
14:00Fin.Macedonia Sub21 3 - 4 Rusia Sub21(1 - 2)
15:00Fin.Turquía Sub21 0 - 3 Suecia Sub21(0 - 2)
15:00Fin.Bosnia Sub21 1 - 0 Gales Sub21(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.República Checa Su. 2 - 1 Croacia Sub21(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Georgia Sub21 1 - 0 Islas Feroe Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Lituania Sub21 0 - 2 Finlandia Sub21(0 - 0)
17:20Fin.Albania Sub21 2 - 3 Eslovaquia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:05Fin.Andorra Sub21 1 - 1 Escocia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Luxemburgo Sub21 1 - 3 Montenegro Sub21(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Gibraltar U21 0 - 6 Serbia Sub21(0 - 3)
25 de marzo de 2018
18:00Fin.San Marino Sub21 0 - 2 Bielorrusia Sub21(0 - 2)
26 de marzo de 2018
20:00Fin.Bélgica Sub21 3 - 0 Hungría Sub21(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.Irlanda del Norte . 0 - 0 Islandia Sub21(0 - 0)
27 de marzo de 2018
14:00Fin.Chipre Sub21 0 - 1 Suecia Sub21(0 - 0)
15:00Fin.Grecia Sub21 3 - 0 República Checa Su.(2 - 0)
15:00Fin.Kazajstán Sub21 3 - 0 Luxemburgo Sub21(2 - 0)
15:00Fin.Georgia Sub21 2 - 2 Dinamarca Sub21(1 - 1)
15:55Fin.Turquía Sub21 4 - 2 Malta Sub21(4 - 1)
16:30Fin.Croacia Sub21 4 - 0 Moldavia Sub21(1 - 0)
17:00Fin.Suiza Sub21 2 - 4 Portugal Sub21(2 - 0)
17:20Fin.Eslovaquia Sub21 4 - 1 Albania Sub21(2 - 0)
17:30Fin.Bulgaria Sub21 3 - 0 Eslovenia Sub21(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Austria Sub21 2 - 0 Macedonia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Liechtenstein Sub21 0 - 4 Bosnia Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Países Bajos Sub21 8 - 1 Andorra Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Polonia Sub21 1 - 0 Lituania Sub21(0 - 0)
18:45Fin.Kosovo U21 0 - 0 Alemania Sub21(0 - 0)
18:45Fin.Israel Sub21 1 - 3 Noruega Sub21(0 - 3)
19:00Fin.Inglaterra Sub21 2 - 1 Ucrania Sub21(1 - 0)
19:30Fin.España Sub21 3 - 1 Estonia Sub21(2 - 0)
20:00Fin.Gibraltar U21 0 - 5 Rusia Sub21(0 - 2)
20:30Fin.Irlanda Sub21 1 - 0 Azerbaiyán Sub21(0 - 0)
21:05Fin.Montenegro Sub21 0 - 2 Francia Sub21(0 - 0)
7 de junio de 2018
17:30Fin.Malta Sub21 0 - 4 Suecia Sub21(0 - 2)
8 de junio de 2018
18:00Fin.Islas Feroe Sub21 1 - 3 Finlandia Sub21(1 - 0)
5 de septiembre de 2018
20:30Fin.San Marino Sub21 0 - 2 República Checa Su.(0 - 0)
6 de septiembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Moldavia Sub21 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Sub21(0 - 2)
18:45Fin.Islandia Sub21 5 - 2 Estonia Sub21(3 - 0)
19:00Fin.Azerbaiyán Sub21 1 - 1 Israel Sub21(1 - 1)
20:00Fin.España Sub21 3 - 0 Albania Sub21(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.Escocia Sub21 3 - 0 Andorra Sub21(1 - 0)
20:45Fin.Inglaterra Sub21 0 - 0 Países Bajos Sub21(0 - 0)
7 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin.Kazajstán Sub21 0 - 0 Eslovenia Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Malta Sub21 0 - 4 Bélgica Sub21(0 - 2)
17:00Fin.Lituania Sub21 0 - 0 Georgia Sub21(0 - 0)
17:00Fin.Bosnia Sub21 3 - 0 Suiza Sub21(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Serbia Sub21 2 - 1 Macedonia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Austria Sub21 2 - 1 Armenia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Turquía Sub21 4 - 0 Chipre Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Polonia Sub21 1 - 1 Islas Feroe Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Dinamarca Sub21 2 - 0 Finlandia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bulgaria Sub21 0 - 1 Francia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Ucrania Sub21 3 - 2 Letonia Sub21(2 - 0)
18:30Fin.Suecia Sub21 1 - 0 Hungría Sub21(1 - 0)
19:00Fin.Kosovo U21 1 - 1 Irlanda Sub21(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Gales Sub21 2 - 1 Liechtenstein Sub21(2 - 0)
20:15Fin.Rumanía Sub21 1 - 2 Portugal Sub21(0 - 0)
10 de septiembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Moldavia Sub21 1 - 0 San Marino Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bielorrusia Sub21 0 - 4 Croacia Sub21(0 - 2)
18:00Fin.República Checa Su. 1 - 2 Grecia Sub21(0 - 1)
11 de septiembre de 2018
15:30Fin.Macedonia Sub21 3 - 3 Armenia Sub21(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Letonia Sub21 1 - 2 Inglaterra Sub21(1 - 1)
16:30Fin.Eslovenia Sub21 2 - 1 Kazajstán Sub21(1 - 0)
17:30Fin.Finlandia Sub21 1 - 3 Polonia Sub21(0 - 0)
17:30Fin.Islandia Sub21 2 - 3 Eslovaquia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Ucrania Sub21 1 - 0 Andorra Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Rumanía Sub21 2 - 0 Bosnia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Rusia Sub21 1 - 2 Serbia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Lituania Sub21 0 - 2 Dinamarca Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Hungría Sub21 0 - 3 Bélgica Sub21(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Azerbaiyán Sub21 1 - 3 Noruega Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Suiza Sub21 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Suecia Sub21 0 - 1 Turquía Sub21(0 - 1)
18:30Fin.Países Bajos Sub21 1 - 2 Escocia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:45Fin.España Sub21 1 - 2 Irlanda del Norte .(0 - 2)
19:00Fin.Gales Sub21 0 - 2 Portugal Sub21(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Gibraltar U21 0 - 5 Austria Sub21(0 - 1)
20:30Fin.Montenegro Sub21 0 - 0 Bulgaria Sub21(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Luxemburgo Sub21 2 - 3 Francia Sub21(0 - 0)
11 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin.Israel Sub21 3 - 1 Irlanda Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Bielorrusia Sub21 1 - 0 República Checa Su.(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Liechtenstein Sub21 0 - 9 Portugal Sub21(0 - 3)
18:45Fin.Islandia Sub21 0 - 1 Irlanda del Norte .(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Albania Sub21 0 - 1 España Sub21(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Inglaterra Sub21 7 - 0 Andorra Sub21(3 - 0)
12 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin.Montenegro Sub21 3 - 0 Luxemburgo Sub21(2 - 0)
17:00Fin.Malta Sub21 2 - 1 Hungría Sub21(1 - 0)
17:30Fin.Finlandia Sub21 1 - 2 Georgia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Serbia Sub21 0 - 0 Austria Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Rusia Sub21 5 - 1 Macedonia Sub21(3 - 0)
18:00Fin.Croacia Sub21 2 - 0 Grecia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Dinamarca Sub21 1 - 1 Polonia Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Islas Feroe Sub21 2 - 2 Lituania Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Rumanía Sub21 2 - 0 Gales Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Eslovenia Sub21 1 - 1 Bulgaria Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Ucrania Sub21 3 - 1 Escocia Sub21(1 - 1)
18:30Fin.Letonia Sub21 0 - 3 Países Bajos Sub21(0 - 0)
20:00Fin.Alemania Sub21 2 - 1 Noruega Sub21(2 - 0)
20:30Fin.Eslovaquia Sub21 2 - 0 Estonia Sub21(1 - 0)
15 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.República Checa Su. 1 - 0 Moldavia Sub21(1 - 0)
18:30Fin.San Marino Sub21 0 - 4 Croacia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Grecia Sub21 2 - 0 Bielorrusia Sub21(1 - 0)
16 de octubre de 2018
14:30Fin.Macedonia Sub21 6 - 1 Gibraltar U21(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Montenegro Sub21 5 - 1 Kazajstán Sub21(1 - 1)
17:00Fin.Malta Sub21 1 - 1 Chipre Sub21(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Israel Sub21 3 - 0 Kosovo U21(2 - 0)
18:00Fin.Serbia Sub21 0 - 0 Armenia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Polonia Sub21 3 - 0 Georgia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Austria Sub21 3 - 2 Rusia Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Estonia Sub21 2 - 2 Albania Sub21(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Dinamarca Sub21 3 - 0 Islas Feroe Sub21(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Finlandia Sub21 0 - 2 Lituania Sub21(0 - 0)
18:15Fin.Alemania Sub21 2 - 0 Irlanda Sub21(2 - 0)
18:15Fin.Noruega Sub21 1 - 1 Azerbaiyán Sub21(0 - 1)
18:30Fin.Suecia Sub21 0 - 3 Bélgica Sub21(0 - 2)
18:30Fin.Hungría Sub21 1 - 2 Turquía Sub21(1 - 0)
18:30Fin.Escocia Sub21 0 - 2 Inglaterra Sub21(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Países Bajos Sub21 3 - 0 Ucrania Sub21(2 - 0)
18:30Fin.Andorra Sub21 0 - 0 Letonia Sub21(0 - 0)
18:45Fin.Islandia Sub21 2 - 7 España Sub21(1 - 4)
18:45Fin.Francia Sub21 1 - 1 Eslovenia Sub21(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Gales Sub21 3 - 1 Suiza Sub21(2 - 0)
19:00Fin.Luxemburgo Sub21 1 - 0 Bulgaria Sub21(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Portugal Sub21 4 - 2 Bosnia Sub21(1 - 1)
20:00Fin.Rumanía Sub21 4 - 0 Liechtenstein Sub21(3 - 0)
20:30Fin.Irlanda del Norte . 1 - 0 Eslovaquia Sub21(0 - 0)
Discusión
0 Mensajes