Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 9 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 9

25 de agosto de 2018
20:00Fin.Antequera 2 - 0 CD Rincon
26 de agosto de 2018
19:30Fin.El Palo 2 - 0 Martos
20:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Mancha Real
20:00Fin.Jaén 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00Fin.Motril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
20:00Fin.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix CF
2 de septiembre de 2018
18:30Fin.Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
19:00Fin.CD Rincon 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
20:00Fin.Guadix CF 0 - 0 Loja
20:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Motril
20:00Fin.Vélez 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
20:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 El Palo
9 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Jaén 2 - 3 Guadix CF
12:00Fin.Loja 3 - 0 CD Rincon
19:00Fin.Antequera 1 - 0 Vélez
19:00Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 Martos
19:30Fin.El Palo 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar
20:00Fin.Motril 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Fin.Vélez 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
12:00Fin.Mancha Real 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Fin.Martos 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00Fin.CD Rincon 2 - 0 Jaén
18:00Fin.Guadix CF 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
19:00Fin.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 El Palo
22 de septiembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar
18:30Fin.El Palo 1 - 1 Mancha Real
23 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.UD San Pedro 2 - 1 Martos
12:00Fin.Loja 2 - 1 Vélez
18:30Fin.Antequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:45Fin.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Rincon
30 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Vélez 1 - 1 Jaén
12:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
18:00Fin.Guadix CF 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
18:00Fin.Martos 4 - 2 Loja
19:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Antequera
19:00Fin.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
6 de octubre de 2018
18:30Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 0 Mancha Real
19:00Fin.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Vélez
7 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.UD San Pedro 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar
12:00Fin.Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Motril
18:00Fin.Antequera 1 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Fin.Guadix CF 2 - 1 CD Rincon
18:30Fin.Jaén 5 - 1 Martos
10 de octubre de 2018
20:30Fin.Mancha Real 2 - 2 Antequera
11 de octubre de 2018
19:00Fin.Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Loja
20:30Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 Jaén
20:45Fin.Motril 0 - 0 El Palo
20:45Fin.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 UD San Pedro
12 de octubre de 2018
12:15Fin.CD Rincon 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
14 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.UD San Pedro 2 - 3 Mancha Real
18:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 El Palo
18:00Fin.Guadix CF 2 - 2 Vélez
18:00Fin.Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:00Fin.Jaén 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar
19:30Fin.Loja 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Mancha Real 0 - 1 Loja
12:00Fin.Vélez 0 - 1 CD Rincon
17:00Fin.Martos 2 - 1 Guadix CF
18:00Fin.Motril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
19:00Fin.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 Jaén
27 de octubre de 2018
20:00Fin.Jaén 2 - 1 Mancha Real
22:00Fin.Antequera 2 - 0 Motril
28 de octubre de 2018
12:15Fin.Guadix CF 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:15Fin.CD Rincon 1 - 1 Martos
12:35Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 El Palo
13:00Fin.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
31 de octubre de 2018
20:00Fin.El Palo 3 - 1 Antequera
1 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Mancha Real 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00Fin.Vélez 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
12:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Rincon
17:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Guadix CF
17:00Fin.Motril 1 - 3 UD San Pedro
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Vélez 3 - 0 Martos
12:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Fin.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 El Palo
12:30Fin.CD Rincon 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar
16:30Fin.Guadix CF 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Fin.Loja 2 - 0 Motril
10 de noviembre de 2018
18:30Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 2 Antequera
11 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Mancha Real 1 - 1 Guadix CF
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFVélez
17:00Fin.Martos 3 - 4 CD Huetor Vega
18:00Fin.El Palo 2 - 0 Loja
18:15Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Rincon
18:15Fin.Motril 2 - 2 Jaén
17 de noviembre de 2018
17:30Fin.Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15CD RinconMancha Real
17:00Fin.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
17:00Fin.Vélez 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar
17:30Fin.Jaén 1 - 1 El Palo
24 de noviembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 Loja
25 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Fin.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Vélez
17:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 8 - 1 Martos
17:00Fin.Antequera 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:15Fin.El Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
1 de diciembre de 2018
18:30Fin.Loja 1 - 3 Antequera
2 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar
12:00Fin.Vélez 1 - 1 Mancha Real
12:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
12:00Fin.Martos 0 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00Fin.Guadix CF 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Fin.Jaén 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
5 de diciembre de 2018
20:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
20:00Fin.El Palo 1 - 0 Guadix CF
6 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Motril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
12:00Fin.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:00Fin.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Loja
17:00Fin.Antequera 4 - 0 Jaén
18:00Fin.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
18:30Fin.Mancha Real 2 - 0 Martos
9 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 Mancha Real
12:00Fin.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Loja
12:15Fin.CD Rincon 2 - 0 El Palo
17:00Fin.Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:30Fin.Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00Fin.Jaén 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
16 de diciembre de 2018
11:00Mancha RealHuétor Tájar
11:00UD San PedroLinares Deportivo
11:00CD Huetor VegaCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00LojaJaén
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Guadix CF
17:00MotrilVélez
23 de diciembre de 2018
11:00Guadix CFAntequera
11:00MartosMotril
11:00JaénCD Huetor Vega
11:00VélezEl Palo
11:00Linares DeportivoLoja
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Mancha Real
11:00CD RinconJuventud Torremoli.
30 de diciembre de 2018
11:00Guadix CFUD San Pedro
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFMotril
11:00MartosEl Palo
11:00CD RinconAntequera
11:00Linares DeportivoJaén
11:00Mancha RealCD Huetor Vega
7 de enero de 2019
11:00MotrilHuétor Tájar
11:00El PaloAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00LojaGuadix CF
11:00UD San PedroCD Rincon
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Vélez
13 de enero de 2019
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Motril
11:00Huétor TájarEl Palo
11:00Guadix CFJaén
11:00VélezAntequera
11:00CD RinconLoja
11:00MartosJuventud Torremoli.
20 de enero de 2019
11:00Linares DeportivoGuadix CF
11:00JaénCD Rincon
11:00UD San PedroVélez
11:00AntequeraMartos
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Atarfe Industrial CF
11:00El PaloCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00MotrilMancha Real
27 de enero de 2019
11:00Huétor TájarJuventud Torremoli.
11:00Mancha RealEl Palo
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFAntequera
11:00VélezLoja
11:00CD RinconLinares Deportivo
11:00MartosUD San Pedro
3 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD Huetor VegaGuadix CF
11:00JaénVélez
11:00LojaMartos
11:00UD San PedroAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00AntequeraHuétor Tájar
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Ciudad Torredonjim.
10 de febrero de 2019
11:00MotrilCD Huetor Vega
11:00MartosJaén
11:00VélezLinares Deportivo
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFLoja
11:00CD RinconGuadix CF
11:00Huétor TájarUD San Pedro
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Antequera
11:00Mancha RealJuventud Torremoli.
17 de febrero de 2019
11:00Linares DeportivoMartos
11:00CD Huetor VegaCD Rincon
11:00JaénAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00AntequeraMancha Real
11:00LojaHuétor Tájar
11:00UD San PedroCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00El PaloMotril
24 de febrero de 2019
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Loja
11:00El PaloCD Huetor Vega
11:00Huétor TájarJaén
11:00VélezGuadix CF
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFLinares Deportivo
11:00Mancha RealUD San Pedro
28 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD RinconVélez
11:00Guadix CFMartos
11:00Linares DeportivoHuétor Tájar
11:00JaénCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00LojaMancha Real
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Motril
3 de marzo de 2019
11:00MartosCD Rincon
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFGuadix CF
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Linares Deportivo
11:00Mancha RealJaén
11:00MotrilAntequera
11:00El PaloJuventud Torremoli.
10 de marzo de 2019
11:00CD Huetor VegaVélez
11:00CD RinconAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00Guadix CFHuétor Tájar
11:00Linares DeportivoMancha Real
11:00UD San PedroMotril
11:00AntequeraEl Palo
17 de marzo de 2019
11:00MartosVélez
11:00Huétor TájarCD Rincon
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Guadix CF
11:00MotrilLoja
11:00El PaloUD San Pedro
11:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Huetor Vega
24 de marzo de 2019
11:00LojaEl Palo
11:00AntequeraJuventud Torremoli.
11:00JaénMotril
11:00CD Huetor VegaMartos
11:00VélezAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00Guadix CFMancha Real
11:00CD RinconCiudad Torredonjim.
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00Juventud Torremoli.UD San Pedro
12:00AntequeraCD Huetor Vega
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFMartos
12:00Huétor TájarVélez
12:00MotrilLinares Deportivo
12:00Mancha RealCD Rincon
12:00El PaloJaén
7 de abril de 2019
12:00Linares DeportivoEl Palo
12:00MartosHuétor Tájar
12:00LojaJuventud Torremoli.
12:00UD San PedroAntequera
12:00CD Huetor VegaAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00VélezCiudad Torredonjim.
14 de abril de 2019
12:00MotrilGuadix CF
12:00Mancha RealVélez
12:00Huétor TájarAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Martos
12:00AntequeraLoja
12:00Juventud Torremoli.Jaén
12:00UD San PedroCD Huetor Vega
28 de abril de 2019
12:00LojaUD San Pedro
12:00JaénAntequera
12:00Linares DeportivoJuventud Torremoli.
12:00MartosMancha Real
12:00Guadix CFEl Palo
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00CD Huetor VegaHuétor Tájar
12:00CD RinconMotril
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00LojaCD Huetor Vega
12:00UD San PedroJaén
12:00Mancha RealAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00El PaloCD Rincon
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Huétor Tájar
12:00AntequeraLinares Deportivo
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Huetor Vega
12:00VélezMotril
12:00Huétor TájarMancha Real
12:00Guadix CFJuventud Torremoli.
12:00Linares DeportivoUD San Pedro
12:00JaénLoja
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00CD Huetor VegaJaén
12:00El PaloVélez
12:00LojaLinares Deportivo
12:00MotrilMartos
12:00AntequeraGuadix CF
12:00Mancha RealCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Rincon
Discusión
0 Mensajes