Marcadores UD Logroñés - Livescore, resultados y clasificación

UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
España

Calendario de partidos del UD Logroñés

España : Copa del Rey
-05/09 Fin. 1ª Ronda - I Langreo 1 - 2 UD Logroñés
E12/09 TPen 2ª Ronda - I FC Cartagena 1 - 1 UD Logroñés
P17/10 Fin. 3ª Ronda - I Racing de San. 1 - 0 UD Logroñés
E25/08 Fin. 1ªJ Alavés B 1 - 1 UD Logroñés
P01/09 Fin. 2ªJ UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
E08/09 Fin. 3ªJ Calahorra 1 - 1 UD Logroñés
G15/09 Fin. 4ªJ UD Logroñés 3 - 2 Cultural Leon.
G22/09 Fin. 5ªJ CF Salmantino 0 - 2 UD Logroñés
-29/09 6ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Tudelano
-06/10 7ªJ Osasuna B11:00UD Logroñés
-13/10 8ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Arenas de Getxo
-20/10 9ªJ Amorebieta11:00UD Logroñés
-03/11 11ªJ Athletic B11:00UD Logroñés
-10/11 12ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Valladolid B
-17/11 13ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Burgos
-24/11 14ªJ Unionistas de.11:00UD Logroñés
-01/12 15ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Guijuelo
-08/12 16ªJ Izarra11:00UD Logroñés
-15/12 17ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Leioa
-22/12 18ªJ Barakaldo11:00UD Logroñés
-05/01 19ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Real Sociedad B
-12/01 20ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Alavés B
-19/01 21ªJ Haro Deportivo11:00UD Logroñés
-26/01 22ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Calahorra
-02/02 23ªJ Cultural Leon.11:00UD Logroñés
-09/02 24ªJ UD Logroñés11:00CF Salmantino
-16/02 25ªJ Tudelano11:00UD Logroñés
-23/02 26ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Osasuna B
-01/03 27ªJ Arenas de Getxo11:00UD Logroñés
-08/03 28ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Amorebieta
-22/03 30ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Athletic B
-29/03 31ªJ Valladolid B11:00UD Logroñés
-05/04 32ªJ Burgos11:00UD Logroñés
-12/04 33ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Unionistas de.
-19/04 34ªJ Guijuelo11:00UD Logroñés
-26/04 35ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Izarra
-03/05 36ªJ Leioa11:00UD Logroñés
-10/05 37ªJ UD Logroñés11:00Barakaldo
-17/05 38ªJ Real Sociedad B11:00UD Logroñés
G25/05 Fin. 1ª Ronda - I Badajoz 0 - 1 UD Logroñés
E02/06 Fin. 1ª Ronda - V UD Logroñés 3 - 3 Badajoz
P09/06 Fin. 2ª Ronda - I Hércules 3 - 1 UD Logroñés
E15/06 Fin. 2ª Ronda - V UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Hércules
G15/09 Fin. 4ªJ UD Logroñés 4 - 0 Atlético Vian.
-06/10 7ªJ Yagüe17:00UD Logroñés
-13/10 8ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Casalarreina CF
-27/10 10ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Calasancio
-03/11 11ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Calahorra
-17/11 13ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Oyonesa
-01/12 15ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Alfaro
-08/12 16ªJ Arnedo17:00UD Logroñés
-15/12 17ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Villegas
-05/01 19ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Naxara
-19/01 21ªJ SD Logroñés17:00UD Logroñés
-26/01 22ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Berceo
-02/02 23ªJ Atlético Vian.17:00UD Logroñés
-09/02 24ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Atlético Rive.
-16/02 25ªJ Pradejón17:00UD Logroñés
-23/02 26ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Yagüe
-01/03 27ªJ Casalarreina CF17:00UD Logroñés
-15/03 29ªJ Calasancio17:00UD Logroñés
-22/03 30ªJ Calahorra17:00UD Logroñés
-29/03 31ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Varea
-05/04 32ªJ Oyonesa17:00UD Logroñés
-19/04 34ªJ Alfaro17:00UD Logroñés
-26/04 35ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Arnedo
-03/05 36ªJ Villegas17:00UD Logroñés
-10/05 37ªJ UD Logroñés17:00Anguiano
-17/05 38ªJ Naxara17:00UD Logroñés
Discusión
0 Mensajes