-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Ayr United
Escocia :
Alba Challenge Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 05/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Ayr United | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | |
Escocia :
Championship | |||||||
P | 05/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 3 - 1 | Ayr United | |
G | 12/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
P | 26/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Ayr United | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |
P | 02/09 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Arbroath FC | 2 - 1 | Ayr United | |
P | 15/09 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Ayr United | 0 - 4 | Partick Thistle | |
G | 22/09 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 2 - 5 | Ayr United | |
P | 30/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
G | 07/10 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
G | 21/10 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 0 - 1 | Ayr United | |
P | 28/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Ayr United | 0 - 1 | Greenock Mort. | |
E | 31/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Partick Thistle | 2 - 2 | Ayr United | |
E | 04/11 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Ayr United | 2 - 2 | Queen's Park FC | |
P | 11/11 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Inverness CT | 3 - 1 | Ayr United | |
P | 09/12 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | Ayr United | |
G | 16/12 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 22/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Raith Rovers | 4 - 4 | Ayr United | |
E | 30/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Ayr United | 2 - 2 | Dunfermline A. | |
P | 02/01 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 3 - 0 | Ayr United | |
P | 06/01 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
E | 13/01 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Arbroath FC | 0 - 0 | Ayr United | |
G | 23/01 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Ayr United | 2 - 0 | Arbroath FC | |
G | 27/01 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
P | 03/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Dundee United | |
G | 17/02 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 3 | Ayr United | |
P | 24/02 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
G | 27/02 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Ayr United | 4 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |
P | 02/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 2 - 0 | Ayr United | |
G | 16/03 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
P | 23/03 | Fin. | 30ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Queen's Park FC | |
G | 29/03 | Fin. | 31ªJ | Ayr United | 2 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
P | 06/04 | Fin. | 32ªJ | Raith Rovers | 2 - 1 | Ayr United | |
E | 09/04 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 1 | Greenock Mort. | |
G | 13/04 | Fin. | 33ªJ | Ayr United | 5 - 0 | Arbroath FC | |
P | 20/04 | Fin. | 34ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | Ayr United | |
- | 27/04 | 35ªJ | Partick Thistle | 16:00 | Ayr United | ||
- | 03/05 | 36ªJ | Ayr United | 20:45 | Dunfermline A. | ||
Escocia :
Tennent's Copa Esc. | |||||||
G | 25/11 | TPR | 3ª Ronda | Peterhead FC | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
G | 20/01 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | Ayr United | 3 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | |
P | 10/02 | Fin. | 5ª Ronda | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | Ayr United |
Discusión
0 Mensajes