-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Copenhague
Dinamarca :
Copa de Dinamarca | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 27/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | IF Lyseng | 0 - 9 | Copenhague | |
G | 31/10 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | Copenhague | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
P | 06/12 | Fin. | 1/4 F. - I | Copenhague | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |
G | 09/12 | Fin. | 1/4 F. - V | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | Copenhague | |
Dinamarca :
Superligaen | |||||||
G | 22/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Lyngby BK | 1 - 2 | Copenhague | |
G | 29/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Vejle BK | 2 - 3 | Copenhague | |
G | 05/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Copenhague | 4 - 0 | Randers | |
G | 11/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Copenhague | 2 - 1 | Odense | |
G | 18/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 2 | Copenhague | |
P | 26/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Copenhague | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg IF | |
G | 03/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Copenhague | 2 - 0 | Viborg FF | |
E | 16/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Nordsjælland | 2 - 2 | Copenhague | |
G | 24/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Brøndby | 2 - 3 | Copenhague | |
P | 30/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Copenhague | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland | |
E | 08/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | AGF | 1 - 1 | Copenhague | |
G | 21/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Copenhague | 2 - 1 | Vejle BK | |
G | 28/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Copenhague | 4 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |
G | 05/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Randers | 2 - 4 | Copenhague | |
E | 12/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Copenhague | 0 - 0 | Brøndby | |
P | 25/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Viborg FF | 2 - 1 | Copenhague | |
P | 03/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Copenhague | 1 - 2 | AGF | |
G | 18/02 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 3 | Copenhague | |
G | 26/02 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Copenhague | 2 - 0 | Nordsjælland | |
P | 01/03 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | Copenhague | |
G | 10/03 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Copenhague | 4 - 0 | Lyngby BK | |
G | 17/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Odense | 0 - 2 | Copenhague | |
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
G | 25/07 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda - I | Breiðablik | 0 - 2 | Copenhague | |
G | 02/08 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda - V | Copenhague | 6 - 3 | Breiðablik | |
E | 08/08 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda - I | Copenhague | 0 - 0 | Sparta de Praga | |
E | 15/08 | TPen | 3ª Ronda - V | Sparta de Praga | 3 - 3 | Copenhague | |
G | 22/08 | Fin. | Final - I | Rakow | 0 - 1 | Copenhague | |
E | 30/08 | Fin. | Final - V | Copenhague | 1 - 1 | Rakow | |
E | 20/09 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | Copenhague | |
P | 03/10 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Copenhague | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |
P | 24/10 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Manchester Un. | 1 - 0 | Copenhague | |
G | 08/11 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Copenhague | 4 - 3 | Manchester Un. | |
E | 29/11 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | Copenhague | |
G | 12/12 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Copenhague | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |
P | 13/02 | Fin. | 1/8 F. - I | Copenhague | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |
P | 06/03 | Fin. | 1/8 F. - V | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | Copenhague |
Discusión
0 Mensajes