Marcadores The Strongest - Livescore, resultados y clasificación

The Strongest
The Strongest
Bolivia

Calendario de partidos del The Strongest

Bolivia : Liga de Bolivia
G20/01 Fin. 1ªJ The Strongest 2 - 1 Aurora
P26/01 Fin. 2ªJ Royal Pari 5 - 0 The Strongest
G30/01 Fin. 3ªJ The Strongest 4 - 1 Real Potosí
P03/02 Fin. 4ªJ Oriente Petro. 2 - 1 The Strongest
G10/02 Fin. 6ªJ The Strongest 5 - 0 Sport Boys Wa.
G17/02 Fin. 7ªJ Wilstermann 0 - 1 The Strongest
G21/02 Fin. 8ªJ The Strongest 3 - 0 Destroyers
E26/02 Fin. 9ªJ San José 1 - 1 The Strongest
P01/03 Fin. 10ªJ The Strongest 2 - 3 Nacional Potosi
G07/03 Fin. 5ªJ The Strongest 5 - 0 Guabira
P11/03 Fin. 11ªJ Blooming 2 - 0 The Strongest
E14/03 Fin. 12ªJ The Strongest 1 - 1 Bolivar
G16/03 Fin. 13ªJ Always Ready 1 - 2 The Strongest
P31/03 Fin. 14ªJ Aurora 2 - 1 The Strongest
G05/04 Fin. 15ªJ The Strongest 5 - 2 Royal Pari
G07/04 Fin. 16ªJ Real Potosí 0 - 2 The Strongest
G14/04 Fin. 17ªJ The Strongest 4 - 0 Oriente Petro.
G17/04 Fin. 18ªJ Guabira 1 - 2 The Strongest
E20/04 Fin. 19ªJ Sport Boys Wa. 0 - 0 The Strongest
G28/04 Fin. 20ªJ The Strongest 2 - 1 Wilstermann
G01/05 Fin. 21ªJ Destroyers 0 - 1 The Strongest
E05/05 Fin. 22ªJ The Strongest 2 - 2 San José
P12/05 Fin. 23ªJ Nacional Potosi 1 - 0 The Strongest
G16/05 Fin. 24ªJ The Strongest 3 - 1 Blooming
G19/05 Fin. 25ªJ Bolivar 1 - 3 The Strongest
G23/05 Fin. 26ªJ The Strongest 3 - 2 Always Ready
P15/07 Fin. 1ªJ Blooming 1 - 0 The Strongest
E21/07 Fin. 2ªJ The Strongest 1 - 1 San José
G27/07 Fin. 4ªJ The Strongest 4 - 0 Guabira
E01/08 Fin. 3ªJ Aurora 2 - 2 The Strongest
G04/08 Fin. 5ªJ The Strongest 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi
P08/08 Fin. 6ªJ Sport Boys Wa. 1 - 0 The Strongest
G11/08 Fin. 7ªJ The Strongest 4 - 0 Royal Pari
G19/08 Fin. 8ªJ Oriente Petro. 1 - 2 The Strongest
G25/08 Fin. 9ªJ The Strongest 2 - 0 Wilstermann
E31/08 Fin. 10ªJ Bolivar 1 - 1 The Strongest
G14/09 Fin. 11ªJ The Strongest 6 - 2 Real Potosí
-21/09 12ªJ Always Ready21:00The Strongest
-25/09 13ªJ The Strongest21:00Destroyers
-29/09 14ªJ The Strongest21:00Blooming
-06/10 15ªJ San José23:15The Strongest
-19/10 16ªJ The Strongest21:00Aurora
-23/10 17ªJ Guabira21:00The Strongest
-27/10 18ªJ Nacional Potosi20:00The Strongest
-31/10 19ªJ The Strongest01:30Sport Boys Wa.
-04/11 20ªJ Royal Pari00:30The Strongest
-08/11 21ªJ The Strongest01:30Oriente Petro.
-10/11 22ªJ Wilstermann22:15The Strongest
-24/11 23ªJ The Strongest22:15Bolivar
-01/12 24ªJ Real Potosí20:00The Strongest
-08/12 25ªJ The Strongest21:00Always Ready
-11/12 26ªJ Destroyers21:00The Strongest
Sudamerica : Copa Libertadores
E06/02 Fin. 2ª Ronda - I The Strongest 1 - 1 Libertad
P13/02 Fin. 2ª Ronda - V Libertad 5 - 1 The Strongest
Discusión
0 Mensajes