Bono de Apuestas

Marcadores 2ª Bundesliga en directo

Partidos de 2ª Bundesliga

Alemania : 2ª Bundesliga
3 de agosto de 2018
20:30Fin.Hamburgo 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel(0 - 0)
4 de agosto de 2018
13:00Fin.Bochum 0 - 2 Colonia1(0 - 1)
15:30Fin.Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt(1 - 1)
15:30Fin.Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen(0 - 0)
5 de agosto de 2018
13:30Fin.1. FC Magdeburgo 1 - 2 St. Pauli(1 - 1)
15:30Fin.SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Paderborn(0 - 0)
15:30Fin.1. FC Heidenheim 1. 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld(1 - 1)
15:30Fin.Unión Berlín 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue(0 - 0)
6 de agosto de 2018
20:30Fin.Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 MSV Duisburgo(1 - 0)
10 de agosto de 2018
18:30Fin.Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth(0 - 0)
18:30Fin.Paderborn 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.St. Pauli 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98(0 - 0)
11 de agosto de 2018
13:00Fin.MSV Duisburgo 0 - 2 Bochum1(0 - 0)
15:30Fin.Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden(2 - 0)
12 de agosto de 2018
13:30Fin.SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Hamburgo(0 - 2)
15:30Fin.Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 1. FC Magdeburgo(0 - 0)
15:30Fin.1Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1.(1 - 1)
13 de agosto de 2018
20:30Fin.Colonia 1 - 1 Unión Berlín(1 - 0)
24 de agosto de 2018
18:30BochumSV Sandhausen
18:30SV Darmstadt 98MSV Duisburgo
25 de agosto de 2018
13:00Greuther FürthPaderborn
13:001. FC MagdeburgoIngolstadt
13:00ColoniaErzgebirge Aue
26 de agosto de 2018
13:30Dynamo Dresden1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30Unión BerlínSt. Pauli
13:30Jahn RegensburgHolstein Kiel
27 de agosto de 2018
20:30HamburgoArminia Bielefeld
31 de agosto de 2018
18:30IngolstadtErzgebirge Aue
18:30PaderbornBochum
1 de septiembre de 2018
13:00Dynamo DresdenHamburgo
13:00Arminia BielefeldJahn Regensburg
13:00MSV DuisburgoGreuther Fürth
2 de septiembre de 2018
13:30SV SandhausenUnión Berlín
13:30St. PauliColonia
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.SV Darmstadt 98
3 de septiembre de 2018
20:30Holstein Kiel1. FC Magdeburgo
14 de septiembre de 2018
18:30Jahn RegensburgDynamo Dresden
18:30Unión BerlínMSV Duisburgo
15 de septiembre de 2018
13:00Hamburgo1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:00SV Darmstadt 98SV Sandhausen
13:00Greuther FürthHolstein Kiel
16 de septiembre de 2018
13:30Erzgebirge AueSt. Pauli
13:30BochumIngolstadt
13:30ColoniaPaderborn
17 de septiembre de 2018
20:301. FC MagdeburgoArminia Bielefeld
21 de septiembre de 2018
18:30IngolstadtSt. Pauli
18:30SV SandhausenColonia
22 de septiembre de 2018
13:00Dynamo DresdenSV Darmstadt 98
13:00Arminia BielefeldUnión Berlín
13:00Holstein KielBochum
23 de septiembre de 2018
13:30HamburgoJahn Regensburg
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Greuther Fürth
13:30MSV DuisburgoErzgebirge Aue
13:30Paderborn1. FC Magdeburgo
25 de septiembre de 2018
18:30BochumDynamo Dresden
18:30SV Darmstadt 98Arminia Bielefeld
18:30ColoniaIngolstadt
18:30Unión BerlínHolstein Kiel
26 de septiembre de 2018
18:30St. PauliPaderborn
18:30Erzgebirge AueSV Sandhausen
18:301. FC MagdeburgoMSV Duisburgo
18:30Jahn Regensburg1. FC Heidenheim 1.
27 de septiembre de 2018
20:30Greuther FürthHamburgo
28 de septiembre de 2018
18:30Holstein KielSV Darmstadt 98
18:30Arminia BielefeldColonia
29 de septiembre de 2018
13:001. FC Heidenheim 1.Bochum
13:00PaderbornErzgebirge Aue
13:00MSV DuisburgoJahn Regensburg
30 de septiembre de 2018
13:30HamburgoSt. Pauli
13:30SV Sandhausen1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30Dynamo DresdenGreuther Fürth
1 de octubre de 2018
20:30IngolstadtUnión Berlín
7 de octubre de 2018
13:30BochumArminia Bielefeld
13:30ColoniaMSV Duisburgo
13:30Unión Berlín1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30IngolstadtPaderborn
13:30St. PauliSV Sandhausen
13:30Erzgebirge AueHolstein Kiel
13:301. FC MagdeburgoDynamo Dresden
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Hamburgo
21 de octubre de 2018
13:30PaderbornUnión Berlín
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30SV SandhausenIngolstadt
13:30Dynamo DresdenErzgebirge Aue
13:30HamburgoBochum
13:30Holstein KielColonia
13:30MSV DuisburgoSt. Pauli
13:30Jahn RegensburgSV Darmstadt 98
13:30Arminia BielefeldGreuther Fürth
28 de octubre de 2018
13:30Unión BerlínDynamo Dresden
13:30BochumJahn Regensburg
13:30Colonia1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30IngolstadtMSV Duisburgo
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Greuther Fürth
13:30St. PauliHolstein Kiel
13:301. FC MagdeburgoHamburgo
13:30Erzgebirge AueArminia Bielefeld
13:30PaderbornSV Sandhausen
4 de noviembre de 2018
13:30Jahn RegensburgUnión Berlín
13:30Arminia BielefeldSt. Pauli
13:30MSV DuisburgoPaderborn
13:30Holstein KielIngolstadt
13:30HamburgoColonia
13:30SV Darmstadt 981. FC Magdeburgo
13:30Dynamo DresdenSV Sandhausen
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Erzgebirge Aue
13:30Greuther FürthBochum
11 de noviembre de 2018
13:30Erzgebirge AueHamburgo
13:30IngolstadtArminia Bielefeld
13:30St. Pauli1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30Unión BerlínGreuther Fürth
13:30PaderbornHolstein Kiel
13:301. FC MagdeburgoJahn Regensburg
13:30SV SandhausenMSV Duisburgo
13:30ColoniaDynamo Dresden
13:30BochumSV Darmstadt 98
25 de noviembre de 2018
13:30HamburgoUnión Berlín
13:30Arminia BielefeldMSV Duisburgo
13:30Greuther Fürth1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30Jahn RegensburgSt. Pauli
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Paderborn
13:30Dynamo DresdenIngolstadt
13:30Holstein KielSV Sandhausen
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Colonia
13:30BochumErzgebirge Aue
2 de diciembre de 2018
13:30ColoniaGreuther Fürth
13:30MSV DuisburgoHolstein Kiel
13:30PaderbornArminia Bielefeld
13:30Erzgebirge AueJahn Regensburg
13:30Unión BerlínSV Darmstadt 98
13:30St. PauliDynamo Dresden
13:30IngolstadtHamburgo
13:30SV Sandhausen1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:301. FC MagdeburgoBochum
9 de diciembre de 2018
13:30HamburgoPaderborn
13:30Jahn RegensburgColonia
13:30Arminia BielefeldSV Sandhausen
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Ingolstadt
13:30BochumSt. Pauli
13:301. FC MagdeburgoUnión Berlín
13:30Dynamo DresdenHolstein Kiel
13:30Greuther FürthErzgebirge Aue
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.MSV Duisburgo
16 de diciembre de 2018
13:30Colonia1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30Holstein KielArminia Bielefeld
13:30Unión BerlínBochum
13:30MSV DuisburgoHamburgo
13:30St. PauliGreuther Fürth
13:30SV SandhausenJahn Regensburg
13:30Ingolstadt1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30Erzgebirge AueSV Darmstadt 98
13:30PaderbornDynamo Dresden
23 de diciembre de 2018
13:30Holstein KielHamburgo
13:30MSV DuisburgoDynamo Dresden
13:30ColoniaBochum
13:30Arminia Bielefeld1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30IngolstadtJahn Regensburg
13:30Erzgebirge AueUnión Berlín
13:30St. Pauli1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30SV SandhausenGreuther Fürth
13:30PaderbornSV Darmstadt 98
30 de enero de 2019
17:30Jahn RegensburgPaderborn
17:30Greuther FürthIngolstadt
17:30Dynamo DresdenArminia Bielefeld
17:30Unión BerlínColonia
17:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Holstein Kiel
17:30SV Darmstadt 98St. Pauli
17:30HamburgoSV Sandhausen
17:30BochumMSV Duisburgo
17:301. FC MagdeburgoErzgebirge Aue
3 de febrero de 2019
13:30St. PauliUnión Berlín
13:30MSV DuisburgoSV Darmstadt 98
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Dynamo Dresden
13:30SV SandhausenBochum
13:30Holstein KielJahn Regensburg
13:30Arminia BielefeldHamburgo
13:30Erzgebirge AueColonia
13:30Ingolstadt1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30PaderbornGreuther Fürth
10 de febrero de 2019
13:30HamburgoDynamo Dresden
13:30ColoniaSt. Pauli
13:30SV Darmstadt 981. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:301. FC MagdeburgoHolstein Kiel
13:30BochumPaderborn
13:30Jahn RegensburgArminia Bielefeld
13:30Greuther FürthMSV Duisburgo
13:30Unión BerlínSV Sandhausen
13:30Erzgebirge AueIngolstadt
17 de febrero de 2019
13:30MSV DuisburgoUnión Berlín
13:30Holstein KielGreuther Fürth
13:30Arminia Bielefeld1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30IngolstadtBochum
13:30SV SandhausenSV Darmstadt 98
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Hamburgo
13:30St. PauliErzgebirge Aue
13:30Dynamo DresdenJahn Regensburg
13:30PaderbornColonia
24 de febrero de 2019
13:30ColoniaSV Sandhausen
13:30Jahn RegensburgHamburgo
13:30BochumHolstein Kiel
13:30Unión BerlínArminia Bielefeld
13:30Erzgebirge AueMSV Duisburgo
13:30St. PauliIngolstadt
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Dynamo Dresden
13:30Greuther Fürth1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:301. FC MagdeburgoPaderborn
3 de marzo de 2019
13:30HamburgoGreuther Fürth
13:30Arminia BielefeldSV Darmstadt 98
13:30IngolstadtColonia
13:30SV SandhausenErzgebirge Aue
13:30PaderbornSt. Pauli
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Jahn Regensburg
13:30Dynamo DresdenBochum
13:30Holstein KielUnión Berlín
13:30MSV Duisburgo1. FC Magdeburgo
10 de marzo de 2019
13:30Unión BerlínIngolstadt
13:30Jahn RegensburgMSV Duisburgo
13:301. FC MagdeburgoSV Sandhausen
13:30Erzgebirge AuePaderborn
13:30Bochum1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Holstein Kiel
13:30St. PauliHamburgo
13:30ColoniaArminia Bielefeld
13:30Greuther FürthDynamo Dresden
17 de marzo de 2019
13:30Arminia BielefeldBochum
13:30HamburgoSV Darmstadt 98
13:30Jahn RegensburgGreuther Fürth
13:30SV SandhausenSt. Pauli
13:30Holstein KielErzgebirge Aue
13:30MSV DuisburgoColonia
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Unión Berlín
13:30Dynamo Dresden1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30PaderbornIngolstadt
31 de marzo de 2019
13:30Greuther FürthArminia Bielefeld
13:301. FC Magdeburgo1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30IngolstadtSV Sandhausen
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Jahn Regensburg
13:30BochumHamburgo
13:30ColoniaHolstein Kiel
13:30Erzgebirge AueDynamo Dresden
13:30St. PauliMSV Duisburgo
13:30Unión BerlínPaderborn
7 de abril de 2019
13:30Hamburgo1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30MSV DuisburgoIngolstadt
13:30Dynamo DresdenUnión Berlín
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Colonia
13:30Greuther FürthSV Darmstadt 98
13:30Arminia BielefeldErzgebirge Aue
13:30SV SandhausenPaderborn
13:30Holstein KielSt. Pauli
13:30Jahn RegensburgBochum
14 de abril de 2019
13:30St. PauliArminia Bielefeld
13:30ColoniaHamburgo
13:30SV SandhausenDynamo Dresden
13:30Erzgebirge Aue1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:30IngolstadtHolstein Kiel
13:30Unión BerlínJahn Regensburg
13:301. FC MagdeburgoSV Darmstadt 98
13:30PaderbornMSV Duisburgo
13:30BochumGreuther Fürth
21 de abril de 2019
13:30HamburgoErzgebirge Aue
13:30Jahn Regensburg1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30Holstein KielPaderborn
13:30MSV DuisburgoSV Sandhausen
13:30Arminia BielefeldIngolstadt
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Bochum
13:30Dynamo DresdenColonia
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.St. Pauli
13:30Greuther FürthUnión Berlín
28 de abril de 2019
13:30Paderborn1. FC Heidenheim 1.
13:301. FC MagdeburgoGreuther Fürth
13:30IngolstadtDynamo Dresden
13:30MSV DuisburgoArminia Bielefeld
13:30Erzgebirge AueBochum
13:30St. PauliJahn Regensburg
13:30Unión BerlínHamburgo
13:30ColoniaSV Darmstadt 98
13:30SV SandhausenHolstein Kiel
5 de mayo de 2019
13:30Bochum1. FC Magdeburgo
13:30SV Darmstadt 98Unión Berlín
13:30Jahn RegensburgErzgebirge Aue
13:30Dynamo DresdenSt. Pauli
13:301. FC Heidenheim 1.SV Sandhausen
13:30Arminia BielefeldPaderborn
13:30Holstein KielMSV Duisburgo
13:30Greuther FürthColonia
13:30HamburgoIngolstadt
12 de mayo de 2019
15:30Holstein KielDynamo Dresden
15:30ColoniaJahn Regensburg
15:30MSV Duisburgo1. FC Heidenheim 1.
15:30IngolstadtSV Darmstadt 98
15:30PaderbornHamburgo
15:30Unión Berlín1. FC Magdeburgo
15:30SV SandhausenArminia Bielefeld
15:30St. PauliBochum
15:30Erzgebirge AueGreuther Fürth
19 de mayo de 2019
15:30Jahn RegensburgSV Sandhausen
15:30Arminia BielefeldHolstein Kiel
15:30HamburgoMSV Duisburgo
15:30Dynamo DresdenPaderborn
15:301. FC MagdeburgoColonia
15:30BochumUnión Berlín
15:30SV Darmstadt 98Erzgebirge Aue
15:301. FC Heidenheim 1.Ingolstadt
15:30Greuther FürthSt. Pauli
Discusión
0 Mensajes