Partidos en directo de Balonmano

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
Alemania : Bundesliga
20:3031'Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 11 - 9 TSV Hannover-Burgd.
20:3030'HC Erlangen 9 - 8 Wetzlar
18:00Fin.BW Feldkirch 22 - 19 UHC Eggenburg
19:00Fin.Stockerau 26 - 25 Graz
19:00Fin.MGA Handball 22 - 21 Atzgersdorf
19:00Fin.St. Poelten 22 - 22 Perchtoldsdorf Dev.
Austria : Liga Austriaca
18:00Fin.ULZ Schwaz 31 - 28 SC Ferlach/T.(19 - 15)
19:00Fin.JURI Union Leoben 28 - 26 Bregenz HB(13 - 14)
Croacia : Liga Croata
18:00Fin.Zamet Crotek Rijeka 29 - 26 Rudar
19:00Fin.RK Porec 23 - 24 RK Varazdin
19:00Fin.RK Spacva Vinkovci 33 - 27 Gorica
20:00RK Rudan LabinDubrava
Dinamarca : 1. Division (F)
14:00Fin.Bjerringbro FH 29 - 28 TMS Ringsted
15:00Fin.Fredericia 23 - 21 Roskilde Håndbold
15:00Fin.Gudme HK 27 - 28 SønderjyskE
15:00Fin.Horsens HK 37 - 16 Odense
Dinamarca : 1. Division
14:00Fin.Ajax Copenhague 27 - 27 Odder Håndbold
14:00Fin.ODENSE 25 - 36 Skive
14:30Fin.Frederikshavn fI 23 - 28 TM Tønder
15:00Fin.HOJ 26 - 29 Team Sydhavsøerne
15:00Fin.HEI 27 - 33 Otterup HK
Dinamarca : Liga de Dinamarca
15:00Fin.Århus Håndbold 24 - 22 Skanderborg(14 - 12)
16:00Fin.KIF Kolding 29 - 32 SønderjyskE(14 - 16)
16:10Fin.Bjerringbro-Silkeb. 19 - 24 GOG Svendborg TGI(9 - 7)
Eslovaquia : Liga de Eslovaquia
18:00Fin.SKP BA 29 - 36 Tatran Presov
18:00Fin.Topolcany 29 - 29 Povazska Bystrica
18:00Fin.Slovan Duslo Sala 33 - 27 MHK Piestany
19:00TJ Strojar MalackyNove Zamky
Eslovenia : Liga de Eslovenia
19:00Fin.RK Dol TKI Hrastnik 24 - 25 RK Jeruzalem Ormoz
19:00Fin.Ribnica Riko Hise 28 - 25 RK Cimos Koper
20:00Skofja LokaRK Svis
España : Liga ABF (F)
19:30Handbol Canyamelar.Alcobendas Femenino
Finlandia : Liga de Finlandia
13:00Fin.ÅIFK 24 - 31 HIFK
14:00Fin.Sjundea IF 39 - 27 Pargas IF
15:00Fin.BK 46 Karis 32 - 21 Atlas
15:00Fin.HIK 16 - 23 GrIFK
15:15Fin.Dicken 19 - 24 Riihimäen Cocks
Finlandia : Liga de Finlandia .
15:00Fin.GrIFK 20 - 22 BK 46
16:15Fin.SIF 22 - 19 Dicken
Internacional : Seha League
20:3031'Izvidac Ljubuski 10 - 10 RK Osiguranje Zagreb
Noruega : Eliteserien
18:00Fin.Elverum 27 - 15 Falk
Noruega : 1. Division (F)
18:00Fin.Viking TIF 24 - 34 Aalgaard
Noruega : 1. Division
15:00Fin.Viking TIF 26 - 19 Lillestrøm Topphån.
16:00Fin.HK Herulf 32 - 28 Vålerenga
16:00Fin.Nøtterøy 24 - 23 Oslo-Studentenes IK
República Checa : Liga Checa
18:00Fin.Brno 24 - 25 Hazena Nove Veseli
18:00Fin.Gumarny Zubri 29 - 31 Koprivnice
Serbia : Liga Serbia
18:00Fin.Estrella Roja de B. 22 - 27 RK Spartak Vojput
19:00Rk Rudar KostolacRK Metaloplastika .
20:30Rk Obilic BeogradDinamo
Suecia : Allsvenskan (F)
14:15Fin.Bjurslaett/Torslanda 25 - 24 OV Helsingborg
15:00Fin.GT Soeder 16 - 23 HK Aranaes
16:00Fin.IF Hellton 21 - 24 IFK Tumba HK
17:00Fin.Drott 29 - 23 IF Guif
Suecia : Allsvenskan
14:00Fin.Rimbo HK 31 - 30 IF Hallby
16:00Fin.Torslanda HK 31 - 30 Tyreso HF
16:30Fin.RP IF Linköping 15 - 30 HK Varberg