|
---|
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
1 - 2
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 0
Police
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Victors
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
KCC
0 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
URA
4 - 3
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 2
Villa
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 4
Express
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Proline
2 - 1
Masaka
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 1
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
0 - 0
KCC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
URA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
2 - 2
Bunamwaya
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Express
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Simba
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
URA
2 - 1
Simba
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
0 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 2
Villa
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
KCC
4 - 1
Masaka
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
2 - 0
Express
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
KCC
1 - 0
URA
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Simba
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
3 - 2
Victors
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Express
0 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
2 - 3
Proline
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 0
Bunamwaya
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
2 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 2
Police
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 0
Masaka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
1 - 0
Villa
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Proline
3 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
2 - 1
KCC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
2 - 1
Express
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
URA
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
3 - 2
Proline
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 1
KCC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
2 - 1
URA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Simba
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
5 - 1
Police
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Villa
1 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
KCC
3 - 1
Villa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Simba
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
URA
3 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
2 - 0
Police
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 1
Express
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 1
Victors
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 1
Bunamwaya
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
1 - 2
Simba
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
2 - 2
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Express
0 - 1
URA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
4 - 1
Water FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 3
KCC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 1
Masaka
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
URA
6 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Express
0 - 1
Villa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
0 - 1
Bunamwaya
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Simba
0 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
KCC
4 - 2
Police
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
3 - 2
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Villa
3 - 2
URA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 1
Masaka
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 1
Express
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
0 - 2
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Proline
1 - 1
KCC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
Simba
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 0
Police
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 0
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Villa
3 - 1
Victors
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Proline
0 - 1
Bunamwaya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
URA
2 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
KCC
2 - 1
Simba
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Water FC
1 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Masaka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 2
Bunamwaya
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
KCC
2 - 0
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 2
Villa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
2 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
0 - 0
Bidco FC
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 0
URA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Proline
2 - 1
Express
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 0
Masaka
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 2
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 1
Police
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Villa
2 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
URA
0 - 1
Bunamwaya
| | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
1 - 2
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Water FC
1 - 2
KCC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Police
0 - 0
URA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
3 - 0
Victors
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Masaka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
3 - 1
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
0 - 2
Express
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Proline
1 - 1
Victors
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
KCC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Simba
2 - 1
Villa
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 3
Bunamwaya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Express
3 - 1
Water FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
KCC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
URA
1 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Proline
1 - 1
Police
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Villa
2 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 0
Victors
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 1
Simba
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Police
3 - 0
Water FC
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 2
Aurum Roses
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 1
KCC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Villa
2 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
2 - 0
Bunamwaya
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Police
3 - 0
Simba
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
URA
0 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
KCC
1 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
0 - 0
Police
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
1 - 0
Masaka
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 1
Victors
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Proline
3 - 2
Simba
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
1 - 1
Express
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
1 - 1
Villa
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 2
KCC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Express
0 - 0
Bunamwaya
| | |
14:30 | Canc. |
Simba
0 - 3
URA
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Villa
3 - 1
Police
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
1 - 1
Victors
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
2 - 1
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Proline
0 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 2
Villa
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
1 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 0
Express
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 0
Simba
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
KCC
2 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
1 - 1
URA
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
2 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 0
Bunamwaya
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Villa
1 - 1
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
1 - 0
Simba
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
KCC
1 - 0
Bunamwaya
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
2 - 0
Police
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 0
Victors
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Express
2 - 2
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
2 - 1
Proline
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Police
2 - 1
Bunamwaya
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
URA
3 - 0
Masaka
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
2 - 3
Villa
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
KCC
5 - 0
Express
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Simba
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
1 - 0
Victors
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Proline
0 - 1
Bidco FC
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Proline
0 - 5
URA
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 2
Masaka
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 1
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 1
Simba
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
1 - 0
Water FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 0
KCC
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
URA
2 - 1
Express
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 0
Villa
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
KCC
1 - 1
Victors
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 1
Bunamwaya
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Proline
0 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 0
Police
| | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
0 - 1
URA
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
2 - 1
Simba
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
0 - 0
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
0 - 1
KCC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Proline
1 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 2
Express
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
1 - 2
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
2 - 1
Police
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
0 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
URA
3 - 0
Villa
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 0
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 0
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
KCC
0 - 0
Proline
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 1
Victors
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 1
Police
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
1 - 2
Proline
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 0
Villa
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
0 - 0
Express
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
2 - 2
Masaka
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
2 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
1 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 1
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Simba
0 - 3
KCC
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 0
Bunamwaya
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
URA
2 - 0
Victors
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Aurum Roses
1 - 2
Entebbe Young FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
1 - 1
KCC
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
2 - 2
URA
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
2 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Masaka
0 - 0
Simba
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Express
4 - 1
Proline
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Masaka
4 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
0 - 1
URA
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Simba
0 - 1
Express
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 0
Victors
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Proline
1 - 2
Villa
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
1 - 0
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
KCC
4 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
URA
0 - 1
Police
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
0 - 2
URA
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Villa
0 - 0
Simba
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Victors
0 - 2
Proline
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
KCC
3 - 1
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Express
1 - 1
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
1 - 2
Masaka
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Kira Young FC
0 - 1
URA
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
1 - 1
Proline
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Water FC
1 - 2
Masaka
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bidco FC
0 - 1
SC Victoria Univer.
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Proline
2 - 0
Water FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Victors
1 - 1
Bidco FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Police
0 - 0
Aurum Roses
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Entebbe Young FC
2 - 0
Express
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
URA
0 - 0
KCC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Simba
1 - 3
Kira Young FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
SC Victoria Univer.
0 - 1
Masaka
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bunamwaya
3 - 2
Villa
| | |