Apuestas Liga de Tanzania en directo

Partidos de Liga de Tanzania

Tanzania : Liga de Tanzania
22 de agosto de 2018
15:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Mwadui
15:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1 Ndanda FC
18:00Fin. Simba SC 1 - 0 Prisons SC
23 de agosto de 2018
15:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 0 African Lyon
17:00Fin. Young Africans 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
19:00Fin. Azam 2 - 0 Mbeya City
25 de agosto de 2018
15:00Fin. Singida United 1 - 0 Mwadui
26 de agosto de 2018
15:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Prisons SC
15:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 2 Mbao
27 de agosto de 2018
17:00Fin. Simba SC 2 - 0 Mbeya City
19:00Fin. Azam 3 - 0 Ndanda FC
31 de agosto de 2018
14:00Fin. Singida United 0 - 0 Mbao
1 de septiembre de 2018
13:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 1 Mbeya City
15:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 African Lyon
14 de septiembre de 2018
13:00Fin. Mwadui 1 - 1 Azam
15:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 0 Coastal Union
15 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Simba SC
15:00Fin. Prisons SC 2 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
16 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Young Africans 4 - 3 Stand United
19 de septiembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 4 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
17:00Fin. Young Africans 1 - 0 Coastal Union
20 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin. Prisons SC 2 - 2 Kagera Sugar
14:00Fin. African Lyon 3 - 2 Singida United
14:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 0 Simba SC
22 de septiembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1 Coastal Union
23 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
14:00Fin. Mwadui 1 - 3 Simba SC
17:00Fin. Young Africans 2 - 0 Singida United
24 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 0 Prisons SC
15:00Fin. Ndanda FC 1 - 3 Stand United
15:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar
26 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Singida United 3 - 0 Mbeya City
27 de septiembre de 2018
13:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 African Lyon
15:00Fin. Stand United 0 - 0 Prisons SC
15:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Mwadui
28 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 3 - 1 Ndanda FC
15:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 1 Mbao
30 de septiembre de 2018
15:00Fin. Simba SC 0 - 0 Young Africans
1 de octubre de 2018
15:00Fin. Stand United 0 - 2 Mbeya City
15:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 0 Mwadui
15:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 Mbao
2 de octubre de 2018
18:00Fin. Azam 1 - 0 Prisons SC
6 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 1 - 2 Mbeya City
14:00Fin. Singida United 3 - 1 Ndanda FC
17:00Fin. Simba SC 2 - 1 African Lyon
7 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin. Young Africans 2 - 0 Mbao
8 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin. Azam 2 - 0 Coastal Union
19 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mwadui 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Mbeya City
18:00Fin. Azam 2 - 1 African Lyon
20 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin. Prisons SC 0 - 0 Singida United
21 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Simba SC 3 - 0 Stand United
14:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
24 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 0 - 0 African Lyon
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 3 - 0 Singida United
25 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 0 Mwadui
14:00Fin. Stand United 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
28 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar
14:00Fin. Singida United 0 - 1 Azam
17:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 5 Simba SC
29 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Stand United 0 - 1 Mwadui
30 de octubre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mbao 2 - 2 Mbeya City
2 de noviembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 2 Coastal Union
3 de noviembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 4 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 Azam
14:00Fin. Mwadui 0 - 0 Prisons SC
17:00Fin. Young Africans 1 - 1 Ndanda FC
7 de noviembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 2 - 1 Stand United
14:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 Singida United
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 0 Ndanda FC
22 de noviembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mwadui 1 - 2 Young Africans
17:00Fin. Azam 2 - 1 Ruvu Shooting
25 de noviembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 1 - 2 Young Africans
2 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Mbao
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 4 - 1 African Lyon
3 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 1 - 3 Young Africans
4 de diciembre de 2018
17:00Fin. Azam 3 - 1 Stand United
7 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Singida United 0 - 1 Stand United
15:00Fin. Azam 4 - 0 Mbao
8 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 0 - 0 Prisons SC
9 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 1 Mbeya City
11 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mbao 0 - 0 African Lyon
14 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 1 Kagera Sugar
16 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Young Africans 3 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 1 - 0 African Lyon
17 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mbao 2 - 1 Mwadui
20 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 1 Young Africans
28 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 0 - 0 Coastal Union
29 de diciembre de 2018
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0 Azam
14:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 0 Mwadui
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 2 Young Africans
17:00Fin. Simba SC 3 - 0 Singida United
2 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Singida United 1 - 1 Coastal Union
14:00Fin. Mbao 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar
3 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mwadui 3 - 0 Ndanda FC
6 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. African Lyon 2 - 0 Stand United
14:00Fin. Mwadui 4 - 0 Kagera Sugar
7 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 0 - 1 Ruvu Shooting
8 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
11 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mwadui 1 - 2 Singida United
13 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mbao 2 - 1 Stand United
14 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
15 de enero de 2019
17:00Fin. Young Africans 3 - 1 Mwadui
16 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Azam
14:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 0 Singida United
14:00Fin. African Lyon 3 - 2 Kagera Sugar
19 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 0 Young Africans
17:00Fin. Azam 1 - 0 Mwadui
20 de enero de 2019
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Prisons SC
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 2 - 0 African Lyon
31 de enero de 2019
12:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 0 Ndanda FC
14:00Fin. Singida United 1 - 0 African Lyon
1 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 0 - 2 Prisons SC
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 Mbeya City
3 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 1 Young Africans
6 de febrero de 2019
12:00Fin. Stand United 2 - 0 Ndanda FC
12:00Fin. Singida United 0 - 0 Young Africans
12:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 Mbeya City
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 2 - 1 Mbao
7 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 1 Ruvu Shooting
17:00Fin. Simba SC 3 - 0 Mwadui
8 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 1 African Lyon
11 de febrero de 2019
12:00Fin. Mbao 0 - 1 Coastal Union
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 1 - 0 Stand United
14:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 2 - 0 Kagera Sugar
14:00Fin. Mwadui 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
14 de febrero de 2019
12:00Fin. Prisons SC 1 - 0 Azam
14:00Fin. Mwadui 2 - 1 Coastal Union
15 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 1 Stand United
14:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
16 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Young Africans 0 - 1 Simba SC
19 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 1 Azam
14:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 3 Simba SC
20 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 2 Young Africans
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 0 - 1 Prisons SC
14:00Fin. Ndanda FC 2 - 0 Singida United
22 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Azam 1 - 3 Simba SC
26 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 3 - 1 Coastal Union
27 de febrero de 2019
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 0 Singida United
1 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. African Lyon 1 - 3 Azam
2 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 6 - 2 Mwadui
3 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Singida United 2 - 1 Prisons SC
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 0 - 0 Ndanda FC
14:00Fin. Stand United 0 - 2 Simba SC
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0 Mbao
7 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Singida United 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
9 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 2 - 0 Stand United
14:00Fin. African Lyon 1 - 2 Prisons SC
14:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 Coastal Union
10 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Mwadui 3 - 1 Mbeya City
12 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Singida United
15 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Mwadui 1 - 2 Stand United
17:00Fin. Azam 4 - 0 Singida United
16 de marzo de 2019
14:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
14:00Fin. Mbeya City 2 - 0 Mbao
19 de marzo de 2019
17:00Fin. Simba SC 2 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
31 de marzo de 2019
15:00Fin. Simba SC 3 - 0 Mbao
2 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Azam 2 - 0 Kagera Sugar
3 de abril de 2019
14:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 0 Stand United
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 2 - 0 Mwadui
14:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 1 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
4 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Ndanda FC 1 - 1 Young Africans
6 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Singida United 2 - 1 Kagera Sugar
7 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
15:00Fin. Mbao 0 - 0 Azam
15:00Fin. Ndanda FC 1 - 0 Coastal Union
8 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Young Africans 2 - 0 African Lyon
11 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Young Africans 3 - 2 Kagera Sugar
14 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Mbeya City 0 - 1 Azam
17 de abril de 2019
13:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 2 Simba SC
13:00Fin. Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 Young Africans
18 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Ndanda FC 1 - 0 Azam
20 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 2 - 1 Simba SC
29 de abril de 2019
15:00Fin. Azam 0 - 1 Young Africans (0 - 1)
2 de mayo de 2019
09:00Fin. Young Africans 2 - 1 Prisons SC
3 de mayo de 2019
14:00Fin. Singida United 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
15:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 2 Simba SC
4 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Mbao 1 - 0 Ndanda FC
5 de mayo de 2019
14:00Fin. Prisons SC 0 - 1 Simba SC
6 de mayo de 2019
09:00Fin. Stand United 1 - 1 Azam
8 de mayo de 2019
09:00Fin. Prisons SC 0 - 0 Ndanda FC
09:00Fin. Simba SC 8 - 1 Coastal Union
9 de mayo de 2019
13:00Fin. Stand United 2 - 2 Singida United
13:00Fin. African Lyon 2 - 3 Mbao
10 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Simba SC 0 - 1 Kagera Sugar
12 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. African Lyon 0 - 1 Ndanda FC
15:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
13 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Simba SC 0 - 0 Azam
14 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Ruvu Shooting 0 - 1 Young Africans
15:00Fin. Mwadui 3 - 3 Mbao
15 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Mbeya City 1 - 0 Coastal Union
16 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Simba SC 3 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
15:00Fin. Kagera Sugar 1 - 3 Stand United
18 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. African Lyon 2 - 2 Mbeya City
19 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Simba SC 2 - 0 Ndanda FC
21 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Singida United 0 - 2 Simba SC
22 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Young Africans 1 - 0 Mbeya City
15:00Fin. Mwadui 3 - 0 African Lyon
19:00Fin. Azam 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
23 de mayo de 2019
15:00Fin. Coastal Union 1 - 0 Prisons SC
28 de mayo de 2019
15:00 Young Africans Pronósticos Azam
15:00 Mwadui Pronósticos Ndanda FC
15:00 Coastal Union Pronósticos Singida United
15:00 Mbao Pronósticos Kagera Sugar
15:00 Mtibwa Sugar Pronósticos Simba SC
Discusión
0 Mensajes