-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Enskede IK
Suecia :
2. Division, Norra. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 31/03 | 1ªJ | Dalkurd FF | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/04 | 2ªJ | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Enkoping | ||
- | 14/04 | 3ªJ | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||
- | 20/04 | 4ªJ | IK Franke | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 27/04 | 5ªJ | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Gamla Upsala | ||
- | 04/05 | 6ªJ | Skiljebo SK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/05 | 7ªJ | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 19/05 | 8ªJ | Viggbyholms I. | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 24/05 | 9ªJ | Enskede IK | 19:30 | FOC Farsta | ||
- | 02/06 | 10ªJ | Hudiksvalls ABK | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 09/06 | 11ªJ | Enskede IK | 16:00 | FC Arlanda | ||
- | 15/06 | 12ªJ | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Visby IF | ||
- | 23/06 | 13ªJ | Falu | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 30/06 | 14ªJ | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Dalkurd FF | ||
- | 03/08 | 15ªJ | Enkoping | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/08 | 16ªJ | Kvarnsvedens IK | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | 17ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Franke | ||
- | 24/08 | 18ªJ | Gamla Upsala | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 31/08 | 19ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Skiljebo SK | ||
- | 08/09 | 20ªJ | IFK Osteråker. | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 15/09 | 21ªJ | Enskede IK | 16:00 | Viggbyholms I. | ||
- | 20/09 | 22ªJ | FOC Farsta | 20:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 28/09 | 23ªJ | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Hudiksvalls ABK | ||
- | 06/10 | 24ªJ | FC Arlanda | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | 25ªJ | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Falu | ||
- | 19/10 | 26ªJ | Visby IF | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
Suecia :
2. Division, Soedr. | |||||||
- | 29/03 | 1ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nykoping | ||
- | 07/04 | 2ªJ | Huddinge IF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 14/04 | 3ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Åtvidaberg FF | ||
- | 21/04 | 4ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Mjoelby AI/FF | ||
- | 27/04 | 5ªJ | Smedby AIS | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 04/05 | 6ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska Bot. | ||
- | 11/05 | 7ªJ | IFK Haninger . | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 18/05 | 8ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IK Sleipner | ||
- | 26/05 | 9ªJ | Syrianska FC | 17:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 01/06 | 10ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Nacka FC | ||
- | 15/06 | 12ªJ | IF Sylvia | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 19/06 | 13ªJ | Enskede IK | 19:30 | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
- | 27/06 | 14ªJ | Nykoping | 19:15 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 03/08 | 15ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Huddinge IF | ||
- | 10/08 | 16ªJ | Åtvidaberg FF | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | 17ªJ | Mjoelby AI/FF | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 25/08 | 18ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Smedby AIS | ||
- | 31/08 | 19ªJ | Syrianska Bot. | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/09 | 20ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | IFK Haninger . | ||
- | 15/09 | 21ªJ | IK Sleipner | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 21/09 | 22ªJ | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Syrianska FC | ||
- | 27/09 | 23ªJ | Nacka FC | 19:30 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | 25ªJ | IFK Eskilstuna | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 20/10 | 26ªJ | Enskede IK | 14:00 | IF Sylvia |
Discusión
0 Mensajes