|
---|
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Home United
3 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
| (0 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Geylang United
1 - 1
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Young Lions
2 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
3 - 1
Geylang United
| (2 - 1) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
4 - 2
Home United
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
0 - 1
Young Lions
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
3 - 1
Young Lions
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
| (0 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 1
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
4 - 1
Geylang United
| (2 - 1) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Home United
1 - 6
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 2) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
4 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
| (0 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
1 - 4
Home United
| (0 - 4) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
5 - 0
Geylang United
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 1
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
2 - 2
Brunei DPMM
| (2 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
3 - 3
Home United
| (0 - 2) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
3 - 3
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Geylang United
1 - 1
Young Lions
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 3
Geylang United
| (0 - 2) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 2
Young Lions
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 1
Home United
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
3 - 4
Albirex Niigata
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
0 - 2
Geylang United
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 1
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Home United
3 - 1
Brunei DPMM
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
5 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
1 - 2
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
0 - 4
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
2 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 2
Geylang United
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
5 - 0
Brunei DPMM
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
3 - 1
Young Lions
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Home United
4 - 1
Young Lions
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
0 - 2
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
3 - 0
Home United
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Khalsa
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
2 - 6
Brunei DPMM
| (0 - 2) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
2 - 3
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 2) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 1
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
2 - 0
Geylang United
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
3 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 1
Home United
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
0 - 3
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Home United
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 5
Tampines Rovers
| (1 - 2) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
2 - 1
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
1 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
0 - 2
Brunei DPMM
| (0 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 3
Geylang United
| (0 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
0 - 2
Home United
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Susp. |
Geylang United
0 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 0) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
2 - 2
Balestier Khalsa
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Home United
2 - 0
Young Lions
| (2 - 0) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
3 - 2
Sengkang Punggol
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
3 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
1 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
| (1 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
0 - 1
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
5 - 1
Young Lions
| (2 - 1) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
1 - 1
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
4 - 1
Geylang United
| (0 - 1) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
1 - 2
Home United
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
1 - 0
Young Lions
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Young Lions
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
| (1 - 1) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Geylang United
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
| (0 - 0) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 2
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
0 - 3
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
2 - 2
Geylang United
| (2 - 2) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Sengkang Punggol
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 0
Young Lions
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:45 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM
| (0 - 0) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Geylang United
1 - 5
Home United
| (0 - 2) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 2
Balestier Khalsa
| (1 - 0) | |
13:45 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
4 - 0
Geylang United
| (1 - 0) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Sengkang Punggol
| (3 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 2
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
| (1 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata
| (1 - 2) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 2
Home United
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Geylang United
2 - 2
Young Lions
| (0 - 0) | |
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Home United
4 - 3
Singapore Armed Fo.
| (1 - 2) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Sengkang Punggol
| (0 - 1) | |
|
11:30 | Fin. |
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 0
Brunei DPMM
| (0 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Sengkang Punggol
1 - 1
Geylang United
| (0 - 0) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Singapore Armed Fo.
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
| (1 - 1) | |
11:30 | Fin. |
Tampines Rovers
1 - 1
Home United
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:15 | Fin. |
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Young Lions
| (0 - 0) | |