-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del FK Kamaz
Rusia :
2ª División | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 16/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Akron Togliatti | 2 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
G | 23/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | FK Kamaz | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
P | 31/07 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
G | 06/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Dynamo Makhac. | 0 - 1 | FK Kamaz | |
G | 13/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | FK Kamaz | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | |
E | 21/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | FK Kamaz | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
E | 27/08 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
E | 03/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | FK Kamaz | 1 - 1 | Leningradets | |
E | 09/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 1 | FK Kamaz | |
P | 16/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | FK Kamaz | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
G | 22/09 | Fin. | 11ªJ | FK Kamaz | 1 - 0 | Torpedo de Mo. | |
P | 02/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Rodina | 1 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
P | 08/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | FC Volgar-Gaz. | 2 - 1 | FK Kamaz | |
G | 14/10 | Fin. | 14ªJ | FK Kamaz | 4 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
E | 22/10 | Fin. | 15ªJ | FK Kamaz | 2 - 2 | FK Khimki | |
P | 28/10 | Fin. | 16ªJ | FC Yenisey Kr. | 2 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
G | 06/11 | Fin. | 17ªJ | FK Kamaz | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
E | 12/11 | Fin. | 18ªJ | FK Kamaz | 1 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
E | 18/11 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Shinnik Yaros. | 2 - 2 | FK Kamaz | |
P | 25/11 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Leningradets | 0 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
P | 08/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Neftekhimik | 2 - 0 | FK Kamaz | |
G | 18/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | FK Kamaz | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
- | 23/03 | Aplaz. | 24ªJ | FK Kamaz | 14:00 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
- | 30/03 | 25ªJ | Torpedo de Mo. | 14:00 | FK Kamaz | ||
- | 06/04 | 26ªJ | FK Kamaz | 17:00 | FC Volgar-Gaz. | ||
- | 14/04 | 27ªJ | Kuban Krasnodar | 16:00 | FK Kamaz | ||
- | 20/04 | 28ªJ | FK Kamaz | 16:00 | Chernomorets N. | ||
- | 24/04 | 29ªJ | FK Khimki | 16:00 | FK Kamaz | ||
- | 28/04 | 30ªJ | FK Kamaz | 16:00 | Akron Togliatti | ||
- | 05/05 | 31ªJ | SKA-Energiya | 16:00 | FK Kamaz | ||
- | 12/05 | 32ªJ | FK Kamaz | 16:00 | Rodina | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ªJ | Tyumen | 16:00 | FK Kamaz | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ªJ | FK Kamaz | 16:00 | Sokol Saratov |
Discusión
0 Mensajes