-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Nacional
Portugal :
Copa de Portugal | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 23/09 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda | Portosantense | 2 - 4 | Nacional | |
G | 21/10 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Nacional | 6 - 1 | SC Mirandela | |
E | 25/11 | TPen | 4ª Ronda | Nacional | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
E | 11/01 | TPen | 5ª Ronda | CD Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | Nacional | |
Portugal :
Copa de la Liga | |||||||
E | 22/07 | TPen | 1ª Ronda | Nacional | 0 - 0 | FC Penafiel | |
E | 30/07 | TPen | 2ª Ronda | União Leiria | 3 - 3 | Nacional | |
P | 28/09 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Casa Pia | 2 - 1 | Nacional | |
P | 22/12 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Nacional | 1 - 3 | Braga | |
Portugal :
Liga Vitalis | |||||||
P | 12/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Nacional | 1 - 2 | Marítimo | |
P | 21/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Torreense | 3 - 0 | Nacional | |
G | 28/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Nacional | 3 - 1 | Leixões SC | |
G | 03/09 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Vilaverdense FC | 1 - 2 | Nacional | |
G | 16/09 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Nacional | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |
G | 02/10 | Fin. | 6ªJ | FC Penafiel | 1 - 4 | Nacional | |
G | 07/10 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Nacional | 5 - 0 | Oliveirense | |
E | 29/10 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Viseu | 1 - 1 | Nacional | |
E | 04/11 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Nacional | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Clara | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Nacional | 2 - 0 | União Leiria | |
G | 19/11 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Vilafranquense | 0 - 1 | Nacional | |
G | 02/12 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Nacional | 2 - 1 | Paços Ferreira | |
P | 09/12 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Benfica B | 2 - 1 | Nacional | |
G | 16/12 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Nacional | 5 - 0 | Belenenses | |
G | 30/12 | Fin. | 15ªJ | FC Porto B | 2 - 3 | Nacional | |
E | 06/01 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Nacional | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
E | 15/01 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Mafra | 0 - 0 | Nacional | |
P | 21/01 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Marítimo | 3 - 1 | Nacional | |
G | 28/01 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Nacional | 2 - 1 | Torreense | |
G | 10/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Nacional | 3 - 2 | Vilaverdense FC | |
P | 18/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Nacional | |
G | 24/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Nacional | 3 - 2 | FC Penafiel | |
E | 28/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Leixões SC | 1 - 1 | Nacional | |
G | 03/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Oliveirense | 0 - 1 | Nacional | |
E | 09/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Nacional | 1 - 1 | Viseu | |
G | 17/03 | Fin. | 26ªJ | CD Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | Nacional | |
E | 30/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | União Leiria | 1 - 1 | Nacional | |
G | 06/04 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Nacional | 2 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |
E | 14/04 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Paços Ferreira | 1 - 1 | Nacional | |
- | 22/04 | 30ªJ | Nacional | 19:00 | Benfica B | ||
- | 28/04 | 31ªJ | Belenenses | 16:30 | Nacional | ||
- | 05/05 | 32ªJ | Nacional | 16:30 | FC Porto B | ||
- | 12/05 | 33ªJ | Tondela | 16:30 | Nacional | ||
- | 19/05 | 34ªJ | Nacional | 19:00 | Mafra |
Discusión
0 Mensajes