-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Polonia :
Copa de Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 26/09 | Fin. | 1/32 F. | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie . | |
P | 07/11 | Fin. | 1/16 F. | Podbeskidzie . | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
E | 23/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 1 | Plock | |
E | 29/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
E | 07/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie . | |
P | 12/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
G | 18/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 2 - 1 | Sosnowiec | |
P | 25/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
E | 03/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |
E | 17/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | Podbeskidzie . | |
E | 22/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna. | |
P | 29/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Polonia Warsz. | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
P | 07/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
P | 21/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | GKS Tychy 71 | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
G | 27/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 2 - 1 | Wisła Cracovia | |
P | 04/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
E | 12/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |
P | 24/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
P | 09/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Plock | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie . | |
G | 17/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie . | |
E | 17/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 2 - 2 | Resovia | |
P | 24/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
P | 28/02 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 2 | Motor Lublin | |
E | 03/03 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Sosnowiec | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
P | 10/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | |
E | 17/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | GKS Katowice | 5 - 0 | Podbeskidzie . | |
- | 30/03 | 25ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 20:00 | LKS Nieciecza | ||
- | 05/04 | 26ªJ | Górnik Łęczna. | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie . | ||
- | 14/04 | 27ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 18:00 | Polonia Warsz. | ||
- | 19/04 | 28ªJ | Stal Rzeszow | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie . | ||
- | 23/04 | 29ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 18:00 | GKS Tychy 71 | ||
- | 27/04 | 30ªJ | Wisła Cracovia | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie . | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ªJ | Miedz Legnica | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie . | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ªJ | Podbeskidzie . | 18:00 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
- | 26/05 | 34ªJ | Motor Lublin | 15:00 | Podbeskidzie . |
Discusión
0 Mensajes