|
---|
|
12:00 | Fin. |
Lørenskog
2 - 4
Rommen
| (2 - 2) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Ull Kisa 2
1 - 2
Hønefoss BK
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Vard Haugesund
4 - 0
Djerv 1919
| (2 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Tromsø IL 2
0 - 1
Floya
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Harstad
1 - 5
Finnsnes
| (0 - 3) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Skjervøy
0 - 3
Melbo
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Leknes
2 - 6
Junkeren
| (1 - 4) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FK Bodø/Glimt 2
2 - 1
Lillestrøm SK 2
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Gjelleråsen
5 - 1
Skjetten
| (3 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Vestfossen
9 - 0
Valdres FK
| (4 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Ready
1 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Ørn-Horten
1 - 2
FK Tønsberg
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lyn
3 - 1
Mjøndalen IF 2
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Norild
1 - 9
Ullern
| (1 - 4) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
1 - 2
Vålerenga IF 2
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Follo Fotball
4 - 1
Frigg
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Stord Sunnhordland
3 - 3
Fana
| (2 - 2) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lysekloster
3 - 1
Os
| (2 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Spjelkavik
1 - 0
Aalesund 2
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Mandalskam
3 - 0
Donn
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Eidsvold TF
6 - 0
Sunndal
| (2 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Molde FK 2
1 - 3
Nordstrand
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Kråkerøya
1 - 0
Årvoll
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Stabæk IF 2
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08 2
| (0 - 3) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Traff
0 - 0
Herd
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Brodd
1 - 2
Madla
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
IK Start 2
1 - 6
Flekkeroy
| (1 - 2) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Fjøra
1 - 1
Sogndal IL 2
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Vindbjart
3 - 3
Pors Grenland
| (0 - 1) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Staal Jorpeland
7 - 1
Bryne FK 2
| (3 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Viking FK 2
6 - 0
Vardeneset
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Halsen
1 - 6
Flint
| (0 - 2) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Bergen Nord
3 - 0
SK Brann 2
| (2 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FK Fyllingsdalen
4 - 0
Strømsgodset Dramm.
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Halsen
2 - 0
Grei
| (0 - 0) | |
quiero saber el resultado de los equipos hasle loren vs holmen de la 4 division de noruega