|
---|
|
12:30 | Fin. |
Mosjøen
2 - 1
Sortland IL
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Tromsdalen
1 - 1
Hammerfest
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Bossekop
0 - 3
Finnsnes
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Porsanger
6 - 1
Floya
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Lyngen/Karnes
22 - 1
Nordkjosbotn
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Salangen
4 - 0
Kirkenes
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Ishavsbyen
2 - 6
Norild
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Fauske/Sprint
1 - 3
FK Bodø/Glimt 2
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Mo
10 - 0
Innstranden
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Junkeren
2 - 0
Landsaas
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Lofoten
2 - 0
Harstad 2
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Sandnessjøen
5 - 2
Stålkam.
| | |
|
17:30 | Fin. |
Rosenborg BK 3
0 - 2
Stjordals Blink
| | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Bryne FK 2
5 - 2
Sandnes Ulf 2
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Kongsvinger IL 2
0 - 0
Hamarkam. 2
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Fu/Vo
3 - 2
Stange
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Gjøvik FF
6 - 0
Kolbu/KK
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Flisa
4 - 4
Faaberg
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Ottestad
6 - 3
Moelven
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
NIL-Trysil 2
1 - 1
Eidskog
| | |
14:00 | Fin. |
Eidsvold TF
6 - 0
Nordre Land
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Froya
0 - 2
KIL/Hemne
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Voss
1 - 2
Ardal
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
SK Brann 2
7 - 0
Haugesund 2
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Valestrand Hjellvik
1 - 3
Aakra
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Skjold
1 - 1
Os
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Stord Sunnhordland
1 - 4
Fyllingen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sotra Sportsklubb
8 - 0
Djerv 1919
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Askoy
6 - 4
Øystese
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Staal Jorpeland
3 - 0
Kopervik
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Løv-Ham Fotball 2
4 - 1
Åsane 2
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Floro
1 - 2
Saga
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Stryn
5 - 2
Fana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tertnes
0 - 4
Fjøra
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bjarg
3 - 3
Eid IL
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Strindheim 2
1 - 3
Verdal
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tornado
2 - 2
Arna-Bjørnar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Surnadal
3 - 0
Midsund
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Larsnes
3 - 3
Sunndal
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Stranda
2 - 2
Averoykam.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Brattvag
3 - 1
Elnesvågen/O
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Hodd 2
2 - 2
Bergsoy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Volda
8 - 0
Eidsvåg
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kolstad
3 - 0
Buvik
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Namsos
3 - 0
Charlottenlund
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Vuku
2 - 1
Alvdal
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
NTNUI
4 - 0
Kvik
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Skarbovik
0 - 0
Traff
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Søgne
1 - 7
IK Start 2
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Sola
5 - 1
Lyngdal
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Østsiden
3 - 2
Drobak/Frogn
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Hinna FK
3 - 3
Brodd
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Lillestrøm SK 2
9 - 0
Kjelsaas 2
| | |
16:00 | Cancel |
Nordstrand
-
Manglerud Star 2
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Fredrikstad FK 2
9 - 0
Follo Fotball 2
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
LilleToyen
0 - 3
Frigg 2
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Trosvik
2 - 2
Sprint Jeløy
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Boler
0 - 1
Oslo C.
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Strømmen IF 2
1 - 7
Lorenskog 2
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Fjellhamar
3 - 2
Holand
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Ullern
5 - 0
Flisbyen
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Korsvoll
2 - 3
Skedsmo
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Grorud
4 - 0
Romsås
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Klepp
2 - 2
Egersund
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Vestli
0 - 3
Røa IL
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
FK Tønsberg 2
4 - 0
Re
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Spa/Bra
1 - 1
Eik-Tonsberg
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Lommedalen
3 - 2
Flint
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Mjøndalen IF 2
0 - 0
Kongsberg
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Holmlia
5 - 3
Borgen
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Hønefoss 2
2 - 5
Modum FK
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Jutul
3 - 3
Baerum 2
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Stavanger
4 - 2
Rosseland
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Vardeneset
1 - 0
Flekkefjord
| | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Asker 2
1 - 3
Birkebeineren
| | |
|
19:00 | Fin. |
Pors Grenland 2
4 - 0
Notodden 2
| | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Odd Grenland 3
5 - 3
Sandefjord 2
| | |
19:00 | Cancel |
Larvik Turn
-
Tonsberg FK
| | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Uraedd FK
2 - 1
Vigor
| | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Herkules
1 - 4
Tollnes
| | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Jerv
6 - 1
Skade
| | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Arendal Fotball
2 - 2
Skarphedin
| | |
quiero saber el resultado de los equipos hasle loren vs holmen de la 4 division de noruega