-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Shimizu S-Pulse
Japón :
Copa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 24/04 | 2ª Ronda | Kataller Toyama | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
Japón :
Copa de Japón | |||||||
P | 07/06 | TPR | 2ª Ronda | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 2 | FC Gifu | |
Japón :
J. League 2 | |||||||
G | 25/02 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
G | 02/03 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | |
P | 10/03 | Fin. | 3ªJ | V-Varen Nagas. | 4 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
G | 16/03 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |
G | 20/03 | Fin. | 5ªJ | JEF United Ch. | 1 - 3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
G | 24/03 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
- | 30/03 | 7ªJ | Montedio Yama. | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/04 | 8ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 07/04 | 9ªJ | Ventforet Kofu | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 13/04 | 10ªJ | Iwaki FC | 09:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 20/04 | 11ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
- | 28/04 | 12ªJ | Okayama FC | 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/05 | 13ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Tochigi SC | ||
- | 06/05 | 14ªJ | Thespa Kusatsu | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 11/05 | 15ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Kagoshima Uni. | ||
- | 18/05 | 16ªJ | Yokohama FC | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 26/05 | 17ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ||
- | 02/06 | 18ªJ | Renofa Yamagu. | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 08/06 | 19ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:00 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
- | 16/06 | 20ªJ | Ehime FC | 11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 23/06 | 21ªJ | Blaublitz Akita | 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 30/06 | 22ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 06/07 | 23ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 14/07 | 24ªJ | Oita Trinita | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/08 | 25ªJ | Vegalta Sendai | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 10/08 | 26ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | Thespa Kusatsu | ||
- | 17/08 | 27ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
- | 24/08 | 28ªJ | Kagoshima Uni. | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 31/08 | 29ªJ | Tokushima Vor. | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 07/09 | 30ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | V-Varen Nagas. | ||
- | 14/09 | 31ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Renofa Yamagu. | ||
- | 22/09 | 32ªJ | Fujieda MYFC | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 28/09 | 33ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 06/10 | 34ªJ | Mito Hollyhock | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 20/10 | 35ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Montedio Yama. | ||
- | 27/10 | 36ªJ | Tochigi SC | 12:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
- | 03/11 | 37ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Iwaki FC | ||
- | 10/11 | 38ªJ | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12:00 | Roasso Kumamoto |
Discusión
0 Mensajes