Apuestas Otros partidos en directo

Partidos de Otros partidos

Internacional : Otros partidos
3 de enero de 2013
14:00Cancel Etiopía - Togo
14:30Cancel Pro Patria - Milán
20:00Fin. Moghreb de Tétouan 0 - 2 Montpellier (0 - 0)
20:00Fin. Difaâ d'El Jadida 0 - 0 Lyon (0 - 0)
4 de enero de 2013
17:00Cancel Vitesse - Helmond Sport
5 de enero de 2013
12:00Fin. Laval 0 - 4 Vannes (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. FC Emmen 0 - 2 Meppen (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 1 BAK Ankaraspor 07 (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Feyenoord 0 - 0 AGOVV Apeldoorn (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Zambia 0 - 2 Angola (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Niort 3 - 2 Angers (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Trabzon Karadenizs. 2 - 1 St.Kickers (1 - 1)
16:30Fin. Mainz 3 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf (2 - 0)
17:30Fin. Níger 3 - 1 Togo (1 - 1)
6 de enero de 2013
15:00Fin. Mónaco 2 - 0 Gazélec (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. Auxerre 1 - 3 Orleans (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Al-Sadd 2 - 3 Schalke (2 - 2)
16:30Fin. Mainz 1 - 0 Brujas (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. Tours 3 - 1 Estrella Roja 93 (3 - 0)
17:30Fin. Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 - 2 Greuther Fürth (0 - 0)
18:00Fin. Alanyaspor 2 - 6 Galatasaray (2 - 2)
19:00Fin. Besiktas 0 - 2 Wolfsburgo (0 - 1)
7 de enero de 2013
12:00Fin. Xerez 1 - 8 Friburgo (1 - 4)
14:00Cancel Göztepe Izmir - SV Darmstadt 98
14:30Fin. KSV Roeselare 2 - 2 KV Kortrijk (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 3 Hamburgo (0 - 0)
15:30Fin. Túnez 1 - 1 Etiopía (1 - 0)
18:05TPen Twente 0 - 0 Helsinki (0 - 0)
19:05Fin. Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Werder Bremen (0 - 0)
8 de enero de 2013
00:15Fin. O'Higgins 1 - 1 Universidad Cesar . (1 - 1)
11:00Fin. Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 1 Unión Berlín (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Preußen Münster 0 - 3 Mainz (0 - 1)
13:40Fin. Muangthong United 0 - 2 PSV (0 - 1)
14:30Fin. Gençlerbirliği 2 - 2 Heracles (1 - 2)
14:35Fin. Karabukspor 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle (1 - 0)
15:00Cancel ES Sétif - Gent
15:00Fin. Kayserispor 0 - 1 Kasimpasa (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Westerlo 1 - 2 FC Den Bosch (0 - 0)
15:10Fin. Zürich 3 - 2 Vaduz (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Zambia 0 - 0 Marruecos (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. NEC Nimega 1 - 0 HHC (1 - 0)
16:35Fin. Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Hoffenheim (0 - 1)
17:00Fin. Schalke 0 - 5 Bayern Munich (0 - 4)
17:00Fin. Elazigspor 0 - 1 St.Kickers (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. Albacete 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (0 - 2)
17:45Fin. Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 - 1 Willem II (1 - 0)
18:00Fin. Strømsgodset Dramm. 2 - 2 Lausanne (2 - 1)
18:10Fin. RW Erfurt 2 - 3 Eintracht Braunsch. (0 - 1)
19:05Fin. Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Genk (1 - 1)
19:30Fin. Sudáfrica 0 - 1 Noruega (0 - 1)
9 de enero de 2013
10:05Fin. Singapore Armed Fo. 2 - 1 Woodlands Wellington (1 - 1)
11:00Fin. Nuremberg 3 - 4 Brujas (2 - 1)
15:00Fin. Greuther Fürth 2 - 3 AZ (1 - 1)
15:00Fin. Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 1 Wacker Burghausen (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Utrecht 0 - 2 Unión Berlín (0 - 2)
16:00Fin. Monchengladbach 2 - 2 Hamburgo (1 - 2)
16:00Fin. Grasshoppers 4 - 1 FC Wil 1900 (2 - 1)
17:30Fin. Mons 1 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf (0 - 1)
18:00Fin. Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 BAK Ankaraspor 07 (1 - 0)
18:00TPen Besiktas 1 - 1 Trabzonspor (0 - 1)
21:00Fin. Cabo Verde 0 - 0 Nigeria (0 - 0)
10 de enero de 2013
14:10Fin. Gabón 1 - 1 Túnez (0 - 1)
14:30Fin. Karabukspor 1 - 1 Willem II (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Meppen 0 - 4 Sportfreunde Lotte (0 - 2)
15:00Fin. Standard de Lieja 1 - 3 Wolfsburgo (0 - 2)
15:30Fin. Gent 3 - 3 Groningen (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Ghana 3 - 0 Egipto (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Zulte-Waregem 0 - 1 Roda (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 KV Mechelen (0 - 0)
16:10Fin. Nuremberg 2 - 0 Lokeren (1 - 0)
17:00Fin. Níger 0 - 0 Burkina Faso (0 - 0)
18:00Fin. Helsinki 1 - 0 Strømsgodset Dramm. (1 - 0)
20:30Fin. Twente 2 - 0 Lausanne (1 - 0)
11 de enero de 2013
02:00Fin. Panamá 3 - 0 Guatemala (0 - 0)
12:30Fin. Orduspor 5 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (2 - 1)
13:00Fin. Eintracht Braunsch. 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Werder Bremen 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Anderlecht 4 - 2 Heracles (4 - 2)
14:00Fin. Lucerna 6 - 2 FC Wil 1900 (3 - 0)
14:30Fin. Excelsior 2 - 1 De Graafschap (2 - 1)
14:30Fin. Charleroi 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. FC Schaffhausen 3 - 2 Zürich (2 - 0)
15:00Fin. FSV Frankfurt 1 - 2 Greuther Fürth (1 - 1)
15:45Fin. Etiopía 2 - 1 Tanzania (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. NEC Nimega 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Monchengladbach 3 - 2 Eintracht de Frank. (2 - 1)
16:00Fin. Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Heerenveen (2 - 1)
16:00Fin. Vitesse 1 - 0 MC Alger (1 - 0)
12 de enero de 2013
01:20TPen Danubio 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting (0 - 1)
11:00Fin. Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 FK Pardubice (0 - 0)
12:00Fin. Podbeskidzie Biels. 2 - 3 GKS Katowice (1 - 1)
12:00Fin. FC Den Bosch 0 - 1 Lierse SK (0 - 1)
13:00Fin. Polonia Warszawa 2 - 1 Dolcan Ząbki (1 - 0)
13:10Fin. Zambia 0 - 0 Noruega (0 - 0)
13:15Cancel PK-35 Vantaa - Honka (0 - 1)
13:45Fin. Galatasaray 0 - 1 VfR Aalen (0 - 0)
14:00Cancel Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03
14:00Fin. Mjøndalen IF 2 - 1 Pors Grenland (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Zilina 2 - 1 SFC Opava (2 - 0)
14:00Fin. FC Dordrecht 3 - 4 BVO Cambuur (2 - 1)
14:00Fin. TSV Hartberg 0 - 1 WAC/St. Andrä (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Ingolstadt 3 - 3 Kickers Offenbach (1 - 1)
14:55Cancel Karabukspor - Germinal Beerschot (1 - 2)
15:00Cancel Gençlerbirliği - AZ (1 - 1)
15:00Fin. Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 1 Mainz (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. Thun 2 - 0 FC Biel (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. Oud-Heverlee 1 - 0 MVV Maastricht (1 - 0)
15:30Fin. Hamburgo 2 - 0 Austria de Viena (0 - 0)
15:30Fin. Wolfsburgo 5 - 1 Hertha Berlin (3 - 0)
15:30Fin. Brujas 2 - 1 Feyenoord (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Hønefoss BK 7 - 0 Jevnaker (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Nuremberg 3 - 1 Mons (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Unión Berlín 3 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden (1 - 0)
16:30Fin. Hannover 1 - 2 Utrecht (1 - 0)
16:30Fin. Basilea 0 - 3 Bayern Munich (0 - 3)
16:30Fin. Kayserispor 2 - 3 Gaziantepspor (0 - 3)
19:15Fin. Sudáfrica 0 - 0 Argelia (0 - 0)
20:00Fin. Namibia 1 - 2 Marruecos
13 de enero de 2013
13:00Fin. Brno 2 - 0 Zlin (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (0 - 1)
14:30Fin. Augsburg 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Panamá 2 - 0 Guatemala (2 - 0)
15:00Fin. Standard de Lieja 0 - 2 Mainz (0 - 2)
16:00TPen Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 2 Standard de Lieja (2 - 2)
17:00TPen Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Mainz (1 - 1)
17:30Fin. Ghana 4 - 2 Túnez (0 - 1)
18:00Fin. SK Brann 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
18:15Fin. SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 2 Bayern Munich (0 - 1)
20:00Fin. Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Ajax (1 - 0)
22:00Fin. Peñarol 1 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield (0 - 2)
14 de enero de 2013
12:10Fin. Ventspils 3 - 0 Daugava Daugavpils (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. VfR Aalen 1 - 3 Karlsruher (1 - 1)
16:00Cancel RD del Congo - Gabón
17:30Fin. Costa de Marfil 4 - 2 Egipto (2 - 1)
18:00Fin. Paderborn 1 - 2 Schalke (0 - 0)
18:30Fin. Vfl Osnabruck 1 - 2 Werder Bremen (0 - 0)
15 de enero de 2013
14:00Fin. Austria de Viena 4 - 0 SV Horn (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Grasshoppers 3 - 2 Lucerna (2 - 2)
15:00Cancel Zambia - Namibia
15:00Fin. FC Schaffhausen 2 - 1 FC Winterthur
15:00Fin. Thun 0 - 1 Young Boys (0 - 1)
15:30Fin. SV Mattersburg 1 - 3 HFK Olomouc (0 - 2)
17:00Fin. Líbano 0 - 0 Gabón (0 - 0)
19:30Fin. Celtic 2 - 1 Steaua de Bucarest (0 - 1)
16 de enero de 2013
02:10Fin. Chile 2 - 1 Senegal (0 - 1)
11:00Fin. Brno 0 - 0 SC Znojmo (0 - 0)
11:05Fin. Warta Poznań 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze (0 - 0)
12:00Fin. Trencin 2 - 2 ViOn Zlaté Moravce (0 - 1)
12:05Fin. GKS Bełchatów 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom (1 - 0)
12:15Fin. Liepajas 2 - 2 Skonto Riga (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. Eintracht Braunsch. 1 - 3 Ingolstadt (0 - 0)
13:05Fin. Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsztyn (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Zenit 4 - 1 Al Hilal (2 - 1)
14:00Fin. Colonia 4 - 0 Bochum (2 - 0)
14:05Fin. 1. FK Příbram 3 - 0 Zenit Caslav (2 - 0)
14:30Fin. Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 Wisła Cracovia (1 - 0)
14:30Fin. FSV Frankfurt 2 - 3 TSV Havelse (1 - 2)
16:00Fin. Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Kickers Offenbach (0 - 0)
16:15Fin. Jagiellonia Białys. 2 - 2 Daugava Daugavpils (1 - 1)
17:30Fin. Crotone 1 - 2 Sion (1 - 1)
21:45Fin. Tolima 4 - 0 Huila (3 - 0)
23:10Fin. Atlético de Rafaela 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán (0 - 0)
17 de enero de 2013
01:15Fin. Nacional 0 - 1 Peñarol (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. VfR Aalen 1 - 1 Inter Baku (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. St. Pauli 2 - 1 Bellinzona (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. PK-35 Vantaa 2 - 1 MyPa (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. Brescia 7 - 1 FC Chiasso (4 - 1)
16:00Fin. Burkina Faso 3 - 0 Suazilandia (1 - 0)
18 de enero de 2013
10:00Fin. Bielorrusia Sub21 3 - 0 Letonia Sub21 (1 - 0)
11:00Fin. Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Daugava Daugavpils (0 - 1)
11:00Fin. MFK Dubnica 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava (1 - 0)
11:10Fin. Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf (1 - 0)
12:00Fin. Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 Strømsgodset Dramm. (2 - 0)
12:15Fin. Estonia Sub21 0 - 1 Tajikistan Sub21 (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Kalju Nõmme 3 - 2 Levadia Maardu (2 - 0)
14:00Fin. Paderborn 1 - 1 FC Lugano (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. St.Gallen 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck (0 - 2)
14:10Fin. Piast Gliwice P. 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (1 - 0)
14:30Fin. Kyrgyzstan Sub21 1 - 3 Kazajstán Sub21 (1 - 1)
15:00Fin. 1. FK Příbram 0 - 2 Bohemians Prague (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. TSV Hartberg 1 - 4 Wiener Neustadt (1 - 3)
16:00Fin. Ferencvaros 3 - 2 Dinamo de Kiev (1 - 1)
16:00Cancel Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher
18:00Fin. Reggina 3 - 0 Sion (0 - 0)
18:00Fin. SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (0 - 0)
19:30Fin. Steaua de Bucarest 1 - 1 Basilea (0 - 0)
19 de enero de 2013
02:30Fin. Ñublense 2 - 1 Colo Colo (1 - 1)
09:00Fin. Lituania Sub21 0 - 3 Ucrania Sub21 (0 - 1)
10:00Fin. SV Mattersburg 4 - 1 Vienna FC (2 - 0)
10:15Fin. SFC Opava 2 - 1 FK Fotbal Trinec (2 - 1)
11:00Fin. Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 Talinna Kalev (1 - 0)
11:05Fin. Novara 2 - 0 FC Chiasso (0 - 0)
11:15Fin. Moldavia Sub21 2 - 1 Turkmenistan Sub21 (0 - 0)
12:00Fin. Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz (0 - 0)
12:00Fin. GKS Tychy 71 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie Biels. (1 - 1)
12:30Fin. Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Copenhague 3 - 1 FC Vestsjælland (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Brøndby 4 - 1 Fremad Amager (4 - 0)
13:05Fin. Brno 2 - 0 Slovacko (0 - 0)
13:05Fin. GKS Bełchatów 1 - 3 Dolcan Ząbki (0 - 2)
13:30Fin. Estonia Sub21 1 - 2 Bielorrusia Sub21 (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Ruch Chorzów 2 - 9 Zilina (0 - 6)
14:00Fin. FSV Frankfurt 0 - 1 RW Erfurt (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Vfl Osnabruck 2 - 1 Fortuna Colonia (1 - 1)
14:00Fin. SC Pfullendorf 1 - 2 FC Schaffhausen (1 - 2)
14:00Fin. Ull Kisa 1 - 0 Mjøndalen IF (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Chemnitzer FC 1 - 2 Unión Berlín (1 - 1)
14:00Cancel Mozambique - Botswana
14:30Fin. Munich 1860 1 - 2 Dynamo Dresden (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Vicenza 0 - 0 Cittadella (0 - 0)
15:00Cancel FK Fyllingsdalen - SK Brann
16:00Fin. Tajikistan Sub21 1 - 0 Letonia Sub21 (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Raufoss 1 - 5 FK Haugesund
16:30Fin. Cluj 1 - 0 Ferencvaros (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Thun (1 - 1)
17:00Fin. Salzburgo 3 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (1 - 0)
17:00Fin. Zenit 0 - 1 El Zamalek (0 - 1)
20 de enero de 2013
00:15Fin. Chile 3 - 0 Haití (0 - 0)
01:00Cancel Peñarol - Atlético Tucumán
11:00Fin. Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Vfl Osnabruck (0 - 0)
11:15Fin. Moldavia Sub21 0 - 2 Ucrania Sub21 (0 - 1)
13:30Fin. Aachen 2 - 5 Bayern Munich (1 - 2)
13:30Fin. Lituania Sub21 0 - 0 Turkmenistan Sub21 (0 - 0)
13:30Fin. Bochum 1 - 0 Flota Świnoujście (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 Saarbrucken (2 - 1)
14:00Fin. St. Pauli 1 - 1 FC Winterthur (1 - 0)
15:00Fin. MSV Duisburgo 1 - 1 Osijek (1 - 1)
15:00Fin. Ethnikos Gazoros F. 1 - 0 Litex (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Rusia Sub21 0 - 0 Kyrgyzstan Sub21 (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Újpest FC (2 - 1)
21 de enero de 2013
09:00Fin. Bielorrusia Sub21 5 - 2 Tajikistan Sub21 (2 - 1)
11:15Fin. Letonia Sub21 1 - 0 Estonia Sub21 (0 - 0)
11:30Fin. Zaglębie Lubin 5 - 0 Warta Poznań (2 - 0)
12:00Fin. FC Jurmala 1 - 2 Daugava Daugavpils (1 - 2)
14:00Fin. Munich 1860 1 - 1 Zakarpattia (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Eintracht Braunsch. 2 - 0 Thun (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Hajduk Split (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. St. Pauli 1 - 0 Austria de Viena (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Rusia Sub21 7 - 3 Kazajstán Sub21 (3 - 2)
16:00Fin. Dnipro Dnipropetro. 1 - 0 Young Boys (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Ferencvaros 2 - 2 Basilea (0 - 2)
16:00Fin. Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Metalurg Zaporizhya (0 - 0)
19:30Fin. Steaua de Bucarest 2 - 0 Dinamo de Kiev (1 - 0)
22 de enero de 2013
09:00Fin. Ucrania Sub21 5 - 0 Turkmenistan Sub21 (3 - 0)
11:15Fin. Lituania Sub21 2 - 0 Moldavia Sub21 (1 - 0)
11:30Fin. Brno 3 - 3 Trencin (2 - 1)
13:30Fin. SV Mattersburg 1 - 1 Maribor (1 - 0)
14:00Cancel Rosenborg - Kristiansund BK
14:00Fin. Adm/Modling 0 - 3 Jihlava (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Vienna FC 2 - 0 Wiener Neustadt (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Senica 1 - 0 HFK Olomouc (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Zilina (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Zenit 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 2)
14:15Fin. Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 FC Aarau (0 - 1)
15:30Fin. Paderborn 4 - 1 St.Gallen (1 - 0)
15:30Fin. SCR Altach 3 - 4 VfR Aalen (2 - 1)
17:00Fin. Atlantas 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białys. (1 - 0)
19:00Fin. Unión Berlín 4 - 2 Lausanne (2 - 1)
23 de enero de 2013
10:00TPen Suecia 1 - 0 Corea del Norte (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Lucerna 0 - 1 Cluj (0 - 1)
12:00Fin. FK Daugava Riga 3 - 1 Liepajas (2 - 1)
12:00Fin. Plock 3 - 1 Polonia Warszawa (2 - 1)
13:00Fin. Tailandia 1 - 3 Finlandia (0 - 2)
13:40Fin. Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Górnik Łęczna (0 - 1)
14:30Fin. Rijeka 0 - 0 Zürich (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Horsens 3 - 1 Hobro IK
15:00Fin. 1. FK Příbram 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf (0 - 1)
16:00TPen Vaslui 2 - 2 Tromsø (0 - 2)
16:30Fin. Dinamo de Kiev 1 - 0 Basilea (1 - 0)
19:00Fin. Molde 1 - 3 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0)
19:00Fin. Raufoss 2 - 3 Hamarkameratene (0 - 1)
19:30Fin. Steaua de Bucarest 1 - 2 Ferencvaros (1 - 1)
24 de enero de 2013
11:30Fin. Zaglębie Lubin 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz (2 - 1)
12:00Fin. Skonto Riga 6 - 0 Jelgava (2 - 0)
13:30Fin. Estonia Sub21 2 - 1 Turkmenistan Sub21 (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. WAC/St. Andrä 3 - 1 Hajduk Split (3 - 0)
14:30Fin. RasenBallsport Lei. 2 - 1 FC Winterthur (2 - 0)
15:30Fin. Dínamo Moscú 0 - 0 Videoton (0 - 0)
16:00TPen Kyrgyzstan Sub21 1 - 1 Letonia Sub21 (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Krylya Sovetov Sam. 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo (0 - 0)
18:00Fin. Skënderbeu 2 - 4 Silkeborg IF (2 - 1)
18:00Fin. Rapid de Bucarest 1 - 3 Dnipro Dnipropetro.
18:00Fin. Shanghai East Asia 3 - 1 Copenhague (3 - 0)
20:30Fin. Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Strømsgodset Dramm. (2 - 0)
25 de enero de 2013
11:00Fin. Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2 Jagiellonia Białys. (1 - 2)
11:15Fin. Tajikistan Sub21 1 - 3 Moldavia Sub21 (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. Levadia Maardu 2 - 0 Trans Narva (1 - 0)
13:00Fin. Vejle BK 2 - 2 Aalborg BK (2 - 2)
13:30Fin. Lituania Sub21 1 - 2 Ucrania Sub21 (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Odense 3 - 0 HB Køge (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Adm/Modling 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Halad. (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. St.Gallen 1 - 1 Bellinzona (0 - 1)
14:30Fin. ES Hammam Sousse 0 - 0 Club Africain (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Thun 0 - 0 Austria de Viena (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Randers 5 - 2 FC Hjørring (4 - 0)
15:05Fin. FC Biel 2 - 4 Lausanne (0 - 2)
16:00Fin. Cluj 1 - 1 Young Boys (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol (2 - 1)
16:00Fin. CSKA de Moscú 2 - 0 Rosenborg (1 - 0)
16:30Fin. Salzburgo 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern (0 - 0)
16:50Fin. Rusia Sub21 2 - 1 Bielorrusia Sub21 (1 - 0)
17:00Fin. FF Jaro 2 - 3 Seinäjoen JK (0 - 2)
18:00Fin. Sogndal IL 4 - 1 Førde (0 - 0)
19:00Fin. Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Göteborg (0 - 0)
26 de enero de 2013
09:00Fin. Tailandia 2 - 2 Corea del Norte (1 - 0)
10:00Fin. Woodlands Wellington 0 - 2 Tampines Rovers (0 - 2)
10:00Fin. GKS Bełchatów 1 - 2 OKS 1945 Olsztyn (1 - 2)
10:15Fin. Trencin 5 - 2 SFC Opava (3 - 0)
10:30Fin. Pattaya United 1 - 3 Busan I'Park (0 - 2)
11:00Fin. Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 MFK Ústí nad Labem (2 - 1)
11:05Fin. Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond (0 - 0)
11:15Fin. Suecia 3 - 0 Finlandia (1 - 0)
11:30Fin. Minsk 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 1)
12:00Fin. Lucerna 2 - 3 Dinamo de Kiev (1 - 1)
12:00Fin. Chernomorets Burgas 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)
12:10Fin. VfR Aalen 0 - 3 Munich 1860 (0 - 1)
12:15Fin. FC Vestsjælland 2 - 1 Esbjerg fB (0 - 0)
12:30Fin. Hacken 1 - 0 GAIS Göteborg (0 - 0)
12:45Fin. FC Lahti 1 - 0 Kalju Nõmme (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Bochum 1 - 2 Paderborn (0 - 1)
13:00Fin. Halmstads BK 1 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 1)
13:30Fin. FSV Frankfurt 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen (1 - 1)
13:35Fin. Eintracht Braunsch. 0 - 0 Unión Berlín (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Åtvidaberg FF 2 - 1 IFK Värnamo (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Bærum 2 - 2 Vålerenga (1 - 1)
14:00Fin. Lillestrøm SK 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 Brøndby (1 - 1)
14:30Fin. Levski Sofia 0 - 2 FC Aarau (0 - 2)
15:00Fin. St. Pauli 3 - 1 Nordsjælland (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Grasshoppers (0 - 0)
19:00Fin. Vaslui 1 - 0 Molde (1 - 0)
20:30Cancel Shelbourne FC - Longford Town
21:06Fin. Canadá 0 - 4 Dinamarca (0 - 3)
27 de enero de 2013
12:00Cancel Dinamarca Sub21 - El Salvador Sub21
13:00Fin. Tromsø 1 - 2 Shanghai East Asia (0 - 1)
13:00Fin. Rapid de Bucarest 1 - 3 Videoton (0 - 2)
13:30Cancel Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset Dramm.
14:30Fin. IFK Mariehamn 0 - 1 Gefle (0 - 1)
14:30Fin. Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan (0 - 0)
16:00TPen Copenhague 1 - 1 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Bryne FK 1 - 2 FK Haugesund (1 - 2)
16:00Fin. Dínamo Moscú 1 - 3 Dnipro Dnipropetro. (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Neftchi 0 - 4 FK Amkar Perm (0 - 3)
16:00Fin. Rad de Belgrado 0 - 0 FC Viitorul Consta. (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Hajduk Split (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Volga Nyzhnyi 1 - 1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu (1 - 1)
17:00Fin. FC Rapid 0 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz (0 - 1)
28 de enero de 2013
13:00Fin. AGF 2 - 0 Viborg FF (1 - 0)
13:00TPen Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Göteborg (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Busan I'Park 1 - 0 Muangthong United (1 - 0)
14:30Fin. Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 1. FC Magdeburgo (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. CSKA de Moscú 1 - 2 Strømsgodset Dramm. (0 - 2)
16:00Fin. Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Ekranas (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. FK Qabala 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Gloria Bistrita 0 - 1 Metalurg Zaporizhya (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Rijeka 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Sam. (0 - 0)
18:00Fin. Silkeborg IF 1 - 1 SV Mattersburg (0 - 0)
19:00Fin. Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Rosenborg (0 - 0)
19:30Fin. Colonia 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (0 - 0)
21:00Fin. Rapid de Viena 1 - 0 Skënderbeu (0 - 0)
21:15Fin. UC Dublin 3 - 2 Athlone Town (2 - 0)
29 de enero de 2013
12:00Fin. Las Palmas 1 - 3 SK Brann (0 - 1)
13:05Fin. Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Kalmar 2 - 1 Mjällby AIF (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 FK Khimki (1 - 1)
14:00Fin. Senica 2 - 2 MFK Karvina (1 - 2)
14:00Fin. NK Istra 1961 4 - 0 Gorica (4 - 0)
14:30Fin. Austria de Viena 0 - 1 Zürich (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. FC Wohlen 2 - 1 Young Boys (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Dnipro Dnipropetro. 1 - 0 Videoton (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice P. (0 - 0)
18:30Fin. Jönköpings Södra I. 1 - 0 Hacken (1 - 0)
19:30Fin. Aalesunds 7 - 0 Skarbovik (2 - 0)
20:30Fin. Guadalajara 3 - 0 Alianza (0 - 0)
30 de enero de 2013
03:10Fin. EEUU 0 - 0 Canadá (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 MFK Ústí nad Labem (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Slovacko 2 - 1 Trencin (0 - 0)
11:30Fin. FK Dukla de Praga 4 - 2 Spartak Trnava (4 - 1)
12:20Fin. Suduva Marijampole 2 - 1 Daugava Daugavpils (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. Molde 3 - 2 Shanghai East Asia (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Jihlava (1 - 0)
13:00Fin. Mornar 1 - 1 OFK Belgrado (1 - 1)
14:00Fin. Myjava 2 - 2 ViOn Zlaté Moravce (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Salzburgo 1 - 2 Hajduk Split (1 - 1)
14:00Fin. Daegu FC 0 - 0 Gloria Bistrita (0 - 0)
14:15Fin. Omán 1 - 0 China (1 - 0)
14:30Fin. Metalist Kharkov 1 - 1 Odd Grenland (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Syrianska FC 1 - 1 Djurgårdens IF (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Tromsø 1 - 2 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Levski Sofia 3 - 3 Viktoria Plzen (1 - 2)
17:30Fin. Sarpsborg 08 5 - 1 Fredrikstad FK (2 - 0)
17:30Fin. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (3 - 0)
18:30Fin. Steaua de Bucarest 0 - 1 FK Qabala (0 - 0)
19:00Fin. Vaslui 0 - 4 Copenhague (0 - 4)
19:00Fin. FK Haugesund 3 - 1 Stord Sunnhordland (2 - 1)
19:00Fin. Vålerenga 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna (1 - 0)
31 de enero de 2013
04:15Fin. México 1 - 1 Dinamarca (0 - 0)
12:00Fin. Midtjylland 3 - 0 Randers (2 - 0)
13:00Fin. Strømsgodset Dramm. 0 - 3 Göteborg (0 - 2)
14:00Fin. Kaposvári RFC 1 - 3 Maribor (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (1 - 1)
15:00Fin. Jordania 5 - 0 Indonesia (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 CSKA de Moscú (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Simurq Zaqatala 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Astra Ploiesti 2 - 0 Osijek (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Górnik Łęczna (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Ajax Cape Town 3 - 2 Viking FK (2 - 1)
16:30Fin. Qatar 1 - 0 Líbano (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. FC Viitorul Consta. 2 - 2 RNK Split (0 - 1)
18:00Fin. Skënderbeu 0 - 4 SV Mattersburg (0 - 2)
19:00TPen Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Rosenborg (0 - 0)
21:00Fin. Rapid de Viena 2 - 1 Silkeborg IF (1 - 0)
1 de febrero de 2013
11:00Fin. Slavia de Praga 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava (1 - 1)
12:00Fin. Aalesunds 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK (0 - 0)
12:05Fin. Esbjerg fB 1 - 1 Vejle BK (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. Horsens 1 - 3 Viborg FF (1 - 3)
13:00Fin. SønderjyskE 2 - 0 FC Fredericia (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf (2 - 0)
14:30Fin. FC KooTeePee 0 - 1 Talinna Kalev (0 - 1)
14:40Fin. Iraq 3 - 0 Malasia (2 - 0)
16:00Fin. Legia Warszawa 3 - 3 Dolcan Ząbki (2 - 2)
16:00Fin. Dnipro Dnipropetro. 2 - 1 Cluj (2 - 1)
16:00Fin. Sparta de Praga 1 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Bahrein 3 - 1 Singapur (1 - 0)
16:00Fin. Lillestrøm SK 1 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna (0 - 1)
17:00Fin. Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Hobro IK (1 - 0)
17:00Fin. IK Start 3 - 0 Bryne FK (2 - 0)
17:30Fin. D.C. United 1 - 1 Malmö (0 - 1)
18:00Fin. Raufoss 2 - 2 Hønefoss BK (1 - 2)
18:00Fin. Örebro 1 - 1 Västeras SK (1 - 1)
18:30Fin. Östers IF 3 - 0 IFK Värnamo (0 - 0)
20:30Fin. Wexford Youths 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers (0 - 2)
2 de febrero de 2013
11:00Fin. Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Senica (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Trencin 7 - 0 Zlin (4 - 0)
11:00Fin. FK Baník Most 1 - 2 Bohemians Prague (1 - 1)
11:00Fin. Dainava Alytus 2 - 3 Banga Gargzdai (1 - 1)
11:00Fin. FK Dukla de Praga 4 - 1 FK Pardubice (1 - 0)
11:00Fin. Jablonec 2 - 2 Sezimovo Ústí (1 - 0)
11:15Fin. Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Lombard Pápa TFC (1 - 1)
12:00Fin. Ferencvaros 4 - 1 Pecsi MFC (1 - 1)
12:00Fin. Dukla Banská Bystr. 4 - 1 MFK Karvina (3 - 0)
12:00Fin. Nordsjælland 1 - 1 Elfsborg (0 - 1)
12:00Fin. Hacken 1 - 1 Örgryte IS (1 - 0)
12:00Fin. GKS Tychy 71 0 - 3 SFC Opava (0 - 2)
13:00Fin. Aarhus GF 2 - 3 AGF (1 - 3)
13:00Fin. Brøndby 4 - 3 HB Køge (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. IFK Norrköping 1 - 1 Assyriska FF (1 - 0)
13:00Fin. Gefle 1 - 2 Djurgårdens IF (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. FC Winterthur 0 - 2 Young Boys (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Budejovice 1 - 0 Zenit Caslav (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 Siauliai (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. SCR Altach 5 - 2 FC Wil 1900 (3 - 0)
14:00Fin. Jönköpings Södra I. 2 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 2)
14:00Fin. Kalmar 3 - 0 Halmstads BK (0 - 0)
14:20Fin. Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Lausanne (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. Sandnes Ulf 4 - 1 Vard Haugesund (3 - 1)
14:30Fin. GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Umeå (2 - 0)
14:30Fin. NK Istra 1961 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2 - 1)
14:30Fin. Stabæk 0 - 0 Follo Fotball (0 - 0)
14:30Fin. FC Lugano 2 - 2 Lucerna (2 - 0)
15:00Fin. Basilea 0 - 2 FC Biel (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. FC Locarno 1 - 0 FC Chiasso (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. GAIS Göteborg 0 - 3 Åtvidaberg FF (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. FC Krasnodar 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (3 - 0)
16:30Fin. Litex 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 Dinamo de Kiev (2 - 1)
17:00Fin. Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 FC Infonet (0 - 1)
19:00Fin. San José Earthquak. 0 - 1 Colorado Rapids (0 - 0)
20:45Fin. Polonia 4 - 1 Rumanía (4 - 1)
3 de febrero de 2013
10:00Fin. IFK Luleå 2 - 2 GIF Sundsvall (2 - 1)
10:05Fin. Balestier Khalsa 2 - 1 Harimau Muda A (1 - 1)
11:00Fin. FC Hjørring 0 - 2 Aalborg BK (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. LFA 1 - 2 FC Vestsjælland (1 - 1)
12:00Fin. Estrella CF 1 - 1 SK Brann (1 - 0)
12:05Fin. Steaua de Bucarest 1 - 2 Dínamo Moscú (1 - 1)
13:00Fin. Mjällby AIF 2 - 1 IFK Värnamo (1 - 0)
13:00Fin. Drogheda United 2 - 0 Longford Town (2 - 0)
13:45Fin. Bellinzona 0 - 1 Zürich (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Odense 1 - 0 Helsingborgs (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Hamarkameratene 0 - 0 Ull Kisa (0 - 0)
14:15Fin. Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Korona Kielce (0 - 0)
14:15Fin. AB 4 - 1 Herlev (2 - 1)
16:00Fin. Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)
4 de febrero de 2013
14:05Fin. Austria de Viena 2 - 2 SKN St. Pölten (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. SV Grödig 0 - 0 Gloria Bistrita (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 2 Haka Valkeakoski (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Sparta de Praga 2 - 3 FC Krasnodar (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Dinamo de Kiev 1 - 0 Otelul Galati (0 - 0)
16:00Fin. Chernomorets O. 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Biels. (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Changsha Ginde (0 - 1)
18:35Fin. Dinamo de Bucarest 3 - 1 Lech Poznań (1 - 0)
5 de febrero de 2013
13:00Fin. Midtjylland 2 - 1 Vejle BK (1 - 1)
14:00Fin. Litex 1 - 1 Partizán (0 - 1)
14:00Fin. Mornar 0 - 0 Spartak Zlatibor V. (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. NK Istra 1961 4 - 3 Kecskeméti (2 - 3)
16:30Fin. Asker 1 - 8 Vålerenga (0 - 5)
16:30Fin. Cherno More 0 - 3 Kuban Krasnodar (0 - 1)
16:30Fin. Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Cluj (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 2 FK Haugesund (0 - 1)
18:00Fin. Byåsen 2 - 6 Ranheim IL (1 - 2)
18:30Fin. Steaua de Bucarest 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (0 - 0)
19:00Fin. Hacken 2 - 0 Elfsborg (0 - 0)
19:30Fin. Senegal 1 - 1 Guinea (1 - 1)
19:45Fin. Armenia 1 - 1 Luxemburgo (1 - 1)
20:00Fin. Bélgica Sub21 1 - 1 España Sub21 (1 - 1)
20:30Fin. Inglaterra Sub21 4 - 0 Suecia Sub21 (3 - 0)
6 de febrero de 2013
09:30Fin. Nepal 0 - 1 Pakistán (0 - 0)
11:20Fin. Japón 3 - 0 Letonia (1 - 0)
11:30Fin. Myanmar 0 - 1 Filipinas (0 - 0)
12:00Fin. Horsens 1 - 2 FC Fredericia (1 - 2)
13:00Fin. Corea del Norte 1 - 0 Laos (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. Turquía Sub21 2 - 0 Noruega Sub21 (2 - 0)
13:00Fin. Odense 1 - 0 SønderjyskE (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Illichivets 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. India 2 - 4 Palestina (2 - 1)
14:00Fin. Albania Sub21 0 - 0 Macedonia Sub21 (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Grecia Sub21 1 - 1 Escocia Sub21 (1 - 0)
14:00Fin. Grecia Sub19 1 - 0 Bélgica Sub19
14:00Fin. Irlanda Sub21 3 - 0 Países Bajos Sub21 (2 - 0)
14:00Fin. Ferencvaros 3 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok (2 - 0)
14:00Fin. Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 FK Dukla de Praga (0 - 0)
14:00Fin. Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 Vojvodina (1 - 2)
14:05Fin. Slovan Liberec 3 - 2 Korona Kielce (1 - 1)
14:30Fin. Malta Sub21 1 - 3 Austria Sub21 (1 - 1)
14:30Fin. Ruanda 2 - 2 Uganda (1 - 1)
14:30Fin. Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0 Senica (2 - 0)
15:00Fin. Brøndby 1 - 1 AB (0 - 1)
15:00Cancel Basilea - Bellinzona
15:00Fin. Corea del Sur 0 - 4 Croacia (0 - 2)
15:00Fin. Azerbaiyán 1 - 0 Liechtenstein (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Tanzania 1 - 0 Camerún (0 - 0)
15:00Fin. Zimbabue 2 - 1 Botswana (2 - 1)
15:00Fin. Kaposvári RFC 1 - 1 TSV Hartberg (0 - 1)
15:00Fin. Salzburgo 4 - 0 Budejovice (2 - 0)
15:10Fin. Kenia 3 - 0 Libia
15:30Fin. Aalesunds 2 - 2 Sogndal IL (1 - 1)
16:00Fin. Moldavia 1 - 3 Kazajstán (0 - 1)
16:00Fin. Gales Sub21 3 - 0 Islandia Sub21 (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú (0 - 0)
16:30Fin. Israel Sub21 0 - 0 Serbia Sub21 (0 - 0)
17:00Fin. Chipre 1 - 3 Serbia (1 - 1)
17:00Fin. Moldavia Sub21 0 - 3 Rumanía Sub21 (0 - 1)
17:00Fin. Hungría