Apuestas FA Trophy en directo

Partidos de FA Trophy

Inglaterra : FA Trophy
15 de diciembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Chesterfield FC 5 - 1 Basford United(2 - 0)
16:00Susp.Maidenhead United 0 - 0 Oxford City
16:00Fin.Wingate & Finchley 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Spennymoor Town FC 4 - 0 Barwell F.C.(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 1 Eastleigh FC(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Workington AFC 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Southport FC 0 - 1 Solihull Moors FC(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Brackley Town 4 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Un.(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Eastbourne Borough 0 - 4 Dorchester Town(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Leamington 0 - 1 Hatlepool United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbrid.(0 - 1)
16:00TPRBoreham Wood 3 - 1 Torquay United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Dover Athletic 2 - 2 Havant & Waterloov.(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.AFC Telford United 4 - 3 Farsley Celtic(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Altrincham FC 0 - 1 Stockport County(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Barnet FC 3 - 2 Bath City(3 - 1)
16:00Fin.Woking 1 - 1 Maidstone United(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Bromley FC 2 - 1 Sutton United(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Truro City 4 - 0 Weston Super Mare(2 - 0)
16:00Fin.Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Wealdstone(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Carshalton Athletic 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Harrogate Town 2 - 1 York City(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.AFC Fylde 5 - 1 Stratford Town(3 - 0)
16:00Fin.Hereford United 2 - 1 Billericay Town(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Aldershot Town 3 - 3 Bedford Town(2 - 1)
16:00Fin.Wrexham FC 3 - 0 Boston United(3 - 0)
16:00Fin.Barrow FC 1 - 2 FC Halifax(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Lancaster City 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans(0 - 1)
18 de diciembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Salford City 3 - 1 Gateshead FC(1 - 0)
20:45Canc.Weymouth 0 - 0 Needham Market
20:45TPRMaidstone United 3 - 2 Woking(1 - 1)
20:45Fin.Bedford Town 7 - 0 Aldershot Town(3 - 0)
20:45Fin.Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Workington AFC(0 - 0)
8 de enero de 2019
20:45Fin.Salisbury City 2 - 1 Braintree Town(1 - 1)
20:45Fin.Havant & Waterloov. 0 - 1 Dover Athletic(0 - 1)
20:45TPRMaidenhead United 1 - 2 Oxford City(0 - 0)
12 de enero de 2019
16:00Fin.Barnet FC 2 - 1 Dorchester Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.FC Halifax 2 - 2 Solihull Moors FC(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Maidstone United 1 - 0 Oxford City(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Harrogate Town(1 - 1)
16:00Fin.Carshalton Athletic 4 - 1 Salisbury City(3 - 1)
16:00Fin.Chesterfield FC 1 - 0 Bedford Town(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Ramsbottom United 2 - 2 Weymouth(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Salford City 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbrid.(1 - 0)
16:00CancelSpennymoor Town FCBromley FC
16:00Fin.Hereford United 1 - 3 Brackley Town(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Hemel Hempstead Town 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley(3 - 0)
16:00Fin.Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Boreham Wood(1 - 0)
16:00Fin.Wrexham FC 0 - 1 Leyton Orient(0 - 0)
16:00Fin.Hatlepool United 1 - 2 AFC Telford United(0 - 1)
16:00Fin.Stockport County 5 - 0 Truro City(4 - 0)
16:00Fin.Spennymoor Town FC 3 - 0 Sutton United(1 - 0)
15 de enero de 2019
20:45Fin.Weymouth 1 - 3 Ramsbottom United(1 - 1)
20:45Fin.Solihull Moors FC 1 - 0 FC Halifax(0 - 0)
2 de febrero de 2019
16:00Carshalton AthleticBarnet FC
16:00Chesterfield FCBrackley Town
16:00Spennymoor Town FCAFC Telford United
16:00Salford CityMaidstone United
16:00Harrogate TownStockport County
16:00Leyton OrientBlyth Spartans
16:00Hemel Hempstead TownSolihull Moors FC
16:00Ramsbottom UnitedAFC Fylde
Discusión
0 Mensajes