|
---|
|
20:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 4
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
4 - 1
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 4
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Cancel |
Caerleon
-
Barry Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
7 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
3 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
2 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
West End
4 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
2 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Aberaman Athletic
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
3 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
2 - 4
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
4 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
2 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 3
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
3 - 4
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
20:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
1 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Haverfordwest County
-
Barry Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 2
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 2
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 3
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
6 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
AFC Porth
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
5 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
1 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 5
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
4 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 3
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 7
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
1 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
2 - 3
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
4 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
3 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
3 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
1 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Cancel |
Taffs Well
-
Barry Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
0 - 0
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
5 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
4 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
4 - 4
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
4 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
20:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
4 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
4 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Haverfordwest County
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
5 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Tata Steel F.C
-
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
5 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
2 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 7
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 4
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Monmouth Town FC
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
4 - 3
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
|
20:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
1 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
5 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 0
West End
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 3
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
1 - 2
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 3
West End
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 1
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
4 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
4 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
4 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
0 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
West End
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
4 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
3 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
2 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Pontardawe Town
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
0 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
21:00 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
3 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
1 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
2 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
0 - 0
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Haverfordwest County
0 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
4 - 3
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 0
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 3
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
0 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Bryntirion Athletic
-
Barry Town
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Cancel |
Bridgend Town
-
Barry Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
0 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
AFC Porth
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
3 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
0 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
2 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 3
West End
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
0 - 3
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 0
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
3 - 1
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
AFC Porth
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
3 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
4 - 2
AFC Porth
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
West End
1 - 1
Haverfordwest County
| | |
20:30 | Cancel |
Cambrian & Clydach
-
Barry Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
2 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 3
West End
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:30 | Cancel |
Cwmbran Celtic
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 1
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
AFC Porth
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 8
Haverfordwest County
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
20:30 | Cancel |
West End
-
Barry Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 3
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Goytre United
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
1 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
20:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 1
West End
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Monmouth Town FC
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 0
AFC Porth
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 1
West End
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Haverfordwest County
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
West End
2 - 0
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 2
Monmouth Town FC
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 2
Tata Steel F.C
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 3
Cwmbran Celtic
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Haverfordwest County
| | |
20:45 | Cancel |
Barry Town
-
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
West End
2 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Tata Steel F.C
0 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
West End
1 - 3
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:30 | Cancel |
Ton Pentre
-
Barry Town
| | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
5 - 1
Haverfordwest County
| | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Cwmbran Celtic
1 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |