|
---|
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
2 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 9
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
10 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 1
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
1 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
5 - 0
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
6 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
11 - 1
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
6 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
4 - 4
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
0 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 4
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 7
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 9
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 2
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 4
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
2 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
3 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 9
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
6 - 0
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
0 - 3
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
11 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
3 - 2
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
0 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
3 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
3 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 4
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
0 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
1 - 4
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
2 - 0
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 5
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
1 - 11
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
4 - 0
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
3 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
1 - 4
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
2 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
2 - 6
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
5 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 9
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
4 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
0 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
2 - 6
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 3
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
0 - 7
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
2 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 1
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
4 - 2
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
3 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 5
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
2 - 8
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
6 - 3
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
1 - 7
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
0 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 3
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
5 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
5 - 2
Cwmbran
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 3
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
6 - 1
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
0 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
3 - 1
Pontypridd Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
0 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
1 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
2 - 2
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 5
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
3 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
0 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
0 - 5
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
1 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
1 - 3
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
1 - 2
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 6
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
3 - 5
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
4 - 0
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
3 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
2 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 4
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
1 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
2 - 9
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
4 - 0
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
4 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 2
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 0
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
6 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
2 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
1 - 4
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
3 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
0 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 1
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
3 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
1 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 0
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
3 - 3
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 3
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
2 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
2 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
7 - 1
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
2 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
13 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
3 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
0 - 5
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
0 - 3
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
5 - 2
Pontypridd Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
1 - 3
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 6
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 1
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
0 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
2 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
2 - 1
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
2 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
2 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
3 - 3
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
2 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
9 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
7 - 1
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
3 - 3
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
0 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
1 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
0 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 0
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
1 - 0
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
6 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
3 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
3 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
0 - 1
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Cwmbran
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
3 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 3
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
1 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
5 - 1
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
4 - 0
Pontypridd Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
0 - 0
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
1 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
1 - 2
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 3
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
1 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 1
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
3 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
1 - 4
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
7 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
0 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
7 - 0
Pontypridd Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
3 - 5
Newport YMCA
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
0 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 3
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
3 - 3
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
4 - 5
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
0 - 1
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 2
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
1 - 0
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
2 - 0
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
2 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
2 - 3
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 2
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 2
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
3 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
1 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
2 - 1
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
8 - 1
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 2
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
5 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
11 - 0
Garw Athletic FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 0
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
0 - 2
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
3 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 1
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
1 - 2
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 6
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
1 - 1
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
0 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
1 - 1
Taffs Well
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
0 - 2
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
3 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 4
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
2 - 0
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ton Pentre
5 - 0
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
5 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
Pontypridd Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
6 - 0
Pontypridd Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 2
Dinas Powys
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
4 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
0 - 4
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
4 - 2
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
0 - 1
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
5 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
0 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
1 - 4
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
0 - 0
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
0 - 5
Goytre United
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 0
Caldicot Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Cambrian & Clydach
0 - 6
Dinas Powys
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
1 - 2
Caerleon
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
8 - 1
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
1 - 3
Aberaman Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Afan Lido
1 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
0 - 6
Ton Pentre
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
1 - 0
Bridgend Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
2 - 3
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Garw Athletic FC
1 - 4
Taffs Well
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
3 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caerleon
2 - 3
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontypridd Town
0 - 3
Croesyceiliog AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
5 - 0
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
2 - 1
Bryntirion Athletic
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aberaman Athletic
1 - 1
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Cwmbran
2 - 2
Bridgend Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
2 - 2
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maesteg Park AFC
1 - 0
Pontardawe Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Croesyceiliog AFC
1 - 3
Newport YMCA
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Bryntirion Athletic
2 - 0
Cwmbran
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Dinas Powys
2 - 1
Pontardawe Town
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bridgend Town
4 - 2
Afan Lido
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
1 - 4
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Caldicot Town
1 - 3
Ton Pentre
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
0 - 3
Goytre United
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Taffs Well
7 - 1
Maesteg Park AFC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Goytre United
3 - 0
Caerleon
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Pontardawe Town
5 - 1
Caldicot Town
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Newport YMCA
3 - 0
Afan Lido
| | |