-
Regístrate para jugar
Partidos de Kakkonen - Lohko
Finlandia :
Kakkonen - Lohko | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 de abril de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Honka (A) 2 - 1 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
4 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | FC Jazz 0 - 4 Gnistan | (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 0 - 0 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | EPS 2 - 1 Tampere United | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | KaPa 0 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 1) | |
5 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Ilves II 0 - 1 FC Espoo | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
11 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | SalPa 3 - 0 KaPa | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 3 - 0 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 1 - 2 Honka (A) | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Gnistan 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 3 - 1 EPS | (1 - 1) | |
12 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Tampere United | (0 - 2) | |
15 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Ilves II 1 - 0 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
18 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 0 - 0 FC Espoo | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | EPS 2 - 3 SalPa | (2 - 2) | |
16:00 | Fin. | KaPa 2 - 2 Ilves II | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | FC Jazz 4 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla | (4 - 2) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 0 - 2 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 1) | |
19 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 1 - 3 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
24 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | SalPa 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | FC Jazz 0 - 1 KaPa | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Gnistan 2 - 0 Tampere United | (1 - 0) | |
25 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 1 - 0 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 1 - 2 EPS | (1 - 2) | |
26 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 1) | |
29 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 1 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
30 de mayo de 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | KaPa 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | EPS 1 - 3 FC Jazz | (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 3 - 0 Ilves II | (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 0 - 3 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 1 - 2 FC Espoo | (1 - 2) | |
2 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | FC Espoo 1 - 2 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Fin. | FC Jazz 2 - 0 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | KaPa 1 - 0 EPS | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | SalPa 5 - 1 Tampere United | (3 - 1) | |
3 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Gnistan | (1 - 1) | |
7 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Tampere United 0 - 2 Ilves II | (0 - 1) | |
9 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | KaaPo 4 - 0 KaPa | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Gnistan 3 - 2 FC Espoo | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 2 - 0 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
10 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | EPS 2 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
16 de junio de 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 8 - 0 Pallo-Iirot | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | EPS 0 - 2 KaaPo | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 4 FC Espoo | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Fin. | FC Jazz 4 - 1 Tampere United | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | KaPa 1 - 2 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
19 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 2 - 2 FC Jazz | (2 - 2) | |
17:30 | Fin. | KaaPo 4 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | SalPa 2 - 3 Gnistan | (1 - 0) | |
20 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Tampere United 0 - 0 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 2 - 2 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
25 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Gnistan 2 - 1 Ilves II | (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 2) | |
28 de junio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
29 de junio de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Gnistan 3 - 3 KaPa | (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 1 - 4 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 1 - 1 EPS | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 1 - 0 KaaPo | (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. | SalPa 4 - 0 Ilves II | (2 - 0) | |
12 de julio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | KaaPo 1 - 0 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 0) | |
13 de julio de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 3 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | EPS 0 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | KaPa 2 - 1 FC Espoo | (1 - 0) | |
14 de julio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 2 - 1 Tampere United | (2 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | FC Jazz 2 - 2 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
20 de julio de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | EPS 0 - 0 FC Espoo | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 0 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Honka (A) 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | KaPa 3 - 1 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
21 de julio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Tampere United 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
26 de julio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | FC Jazz 1 - 4 Ilves II | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Gnistan 1 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 3 - 0 Tampere United | (1 - 0) | |
27 de julio de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | SalPa 2 - 2 EPS | (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 2 - 1 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
30 de julio de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Ilves II 4 - 0 KaPa | (3 - 0) | |
1 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 2 - 1 FC Espoo | (1 - 1) | |
2 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | KaaPo 2 - 1 SalPa | (1 - 1) | |
3 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | EPS 1 - 5 Ilves II | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 0 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | KaPa 0 - 1 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 0 - 3 Gnistan | (0 - 2) | |
9 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | SalPa 2 - 3 Honka (A) | (1 - 2) | |
10 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 3 - 2 KaaPo | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Gnistan 3 - 1 Pallo-Iirot | (3 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 6 - 0 Tampere United | (3 - 0) | |
11 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | FC Jazz 2 - 1 EPS | (2 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 0 KaPa | (1 - 0) | |
16 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Gnistan 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
17 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 6 - 0 FC Jazz | (5 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | EPS 1 - 0 KaPa | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 1 - 2 FC Espoo | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
18 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 1 - 2 Ilves II | (1 - 2) | |
22 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 1 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
23 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | SalPa 2 - 0 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | FC Jazz 2 - 4 Honka (A) | (1 - 1) | |
25 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | KaPa 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 EPS | (2 - 0) | |
30 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 4 - 1 KaPa | (2 - 0) | |
31 de agosto de 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 1 - 1 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 2 - 1 Ilves II | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 5 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. | Gnistan 2 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
1 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Tampere United 3 - 4 FC Jazz | (3 - 2) | |
10 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Ilves II 1 - 0 Tampere United | (0 - 0) | |
14 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | FC Jazz 0 - 2 Pallo-Iirot | (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Fin. | EPS 1 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 1 - 7 Gnistan | (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | Fin. | SalPa 2 - 1 FC Espoo | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | KaPa 3 - 1 Tampere United | (1 - 0) | |
15 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 3 KaaPo | (2 - 1) | |
21 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 1 - 2 EPS | (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 4 - 1 Ilves II | (3 - 1) | |
14:00 | Fin. | Gnistan 5 - 1 FC Jazz | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 0 - 1 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | SalPa 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 0) | |
22 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | Honka (A) 1 - 3 KaaPo | (1 - 2) | |
27 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
17:30 | Fin. | Honka (A) 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
28 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | EPS 4 - 4 Pallo-Iirot | (1 - 3) | |
14:00 | Fin. | KaPa 0 - 1 Gnistan | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Fin. | FC Jazz 3 - 2 FC Espoo | (1 - 1) | |
29 de septiembre de 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | Ilves II 1 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Fin. | KaaPo 3 - 1 Tampere United | (2 - 0) | |
5 de octubre de 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | FC Espoo 2 - 2 KaPa | (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Fin. | Pallo-Iirot 3 - 2 KaaPo | (3 - 1) | |
13:00 | Fin. | SalPa 2 - 2 FC Jazz | (0 - 2) | |
13:00 | Fin. | Tampere United 2 - 1 Honka (A) | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Fin. | Gnistan 4 - 3 EPS | (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Fin. | GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 1 Ilves II | (2 - 0) |
Discusión
0 Mensajes