|
---|
|
20:00 | Fin. |
Islas Feroe (F)
0 - 8
República Checa (F)
| (0 - 6) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Albania (F)
1 - 4
Suiza (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:55 | Fin. |
Noruega (F)
4 - 1
Irlanda del Norte .
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Polonia (F)
4 - 1
Bielorrusia (F)
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Ucrania (F)
1 - 1
Croacia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Italia (F)
5 - 0
Moldova (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Alemania (F)
6 - 0
Eslovenia (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Kazajistán (F)
0 - 1
Gales (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:15 | Fin. |
Islandia (F)
8 - 0
Islas Feroe (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Rumanía (F)
0 - 1
Italia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Bielorrusia (F)
1 - 0
Albania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | Fin. |
Noruega (F)
6 - 1
Slovakia (F)
| (6 - 0) | |
17:58 | Fin. |
República Checa (F)
0 - 1
Alemania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Croacia (F)
0 - 2
Suecia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Hungría (F)
1 - 6
Dinamarca (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Suiza (F)
2 - 1
Polonia (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Inglaterra (F)
6 - 0
Rusia (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Serbia (F)
0 - 4
Austria (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:15 | Fin. |
Bélgica (F)
12 - 0
Moldova (F)
| (5 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Irlanda del Norte .
0 - 2
Irlanda (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Serbia (F)
2 - 0
Israel (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
Hungría (F)
2 - 2
Croacia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Bielorrusia (F)
1 - 2
Escocia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Alemania (F)
2 - 3
Islandia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Eslovenia (F)
0 - 4
República Checa (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:15 | Canc. |
Suecia (F)
0 - 0
Dinamarca (F)
| | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Bélgica (F)
3 - 2
Rumanía (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
Kazajistán (F)
0 - 2
Bosnia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Finlandia (F)
1 - 0
Serbia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Israel (F)
0 - 6
España (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Italia (F)
3 - 0
Rumanía (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:10 | Fin. |
Alemania (F)
11 - 0
Islas Feroe (F)
| (6 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. |
Slovakia (F)
0 - 2
Irlanda (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
República Checa (F)
1 - 1
Islandia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Rusia (F)
0 - 0
Gales (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Croacia (F)
0 - 4
Dinamarca (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Portugal (F)
0 - 1
Bélgica (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:45 | Fin. |
Suecia (F)
5 - 0
Hungría (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Holanda (F)
1 - 0
Noruega (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Escocia (F)
5 - 0
Albania (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | Fin. |
Austria (F)
2 - 0
Israel (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Fin. |
Eslovenia (F)
5 - 0
Islas Feroe (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Hungría (F)
0 - 1
Ucrania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Fin. |
Serbia (F)
1 - 2
España (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Albania (F)
1 - 4
Polonia (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Portugal (F)
8 - 0
Moldova (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Suiza (F)
3 - 0
Bielorrusia (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Slovakia (F)
0 - 5
Holanda (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Gales (F)
1 - 0
Kazajistán (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Fin. |
Inglaterra (F)
4 - 0
Bosnia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Fin. |
Finlandia (F)
4 - 0
Israel (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
10:00 | Fin. |
Rumanía (F)
3 - 1
Moldova (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | Fin. |
Bosnia (F)
0 - 1
Gales (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. |
Slovakia (F)
1 - 3
Irlanda del Norte .
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Portugal (F)
0 - 1
Italia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Suiza (F)
5 - 1
Albania (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Holanda (F)
0 - 0
Irlanda (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Fin. |
Inglaterra (F)
5 - 0
Kazajistán (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Fin. |
España (F)
4 - 0
Austria (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Israel (F)
0 - 0
Finlandia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Bosnia (F)
1 - 6
Rusia (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Croacia (F)
0 - 3
Ucrania (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Hungría (F)
1 - 4
Suecia (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Suiza (F)
1 - 0
Escocia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Austria (F)
1 - 1
Serbia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
Moldova (F)
1 - 3
Italia (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Eslovenia (F)
0 - 2
Islandia (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:05 | Fin. |
Finlandia (F)
0 - 2
España (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Fin. |
Polonia (F)
1 - 1
Albania (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Irlanda (F)
2 - 1
Slovakia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Fin. |
Bélgica (F)
1 - 1
Portugal (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Inglaterra (F)
0 - 0
Gales (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Holanda (F)
7 - 0
Irlanda del Norte .
| (4 - 0) | |
|
16:15 | Fin. |
Alemania (F)
4 - 0
República Checa (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
Kazajistán (F)
0 - 3
Rusia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Croacia (F)
1 - 3
Hungría (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Dinamarca (F)
1 - 0
Ucrania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
Eslovenia (F)
0 - 4
Alemania (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Bosnia (F)
0 - 2
Inglaterra (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Albania (F)
1 - 0
Bielorrusia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Israel (F)
0 - 1
Serbia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Islas Feroe (F)
0 - 5
Islandia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Italia (F)
2 - 1
Bélgica (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Moldova (F)
0 - 0
Rumanía (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Irlanda (F)
0 - 2
Holanda (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Irlanda del Norte .
0 - 3
Noruega (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Austria (F)
0 - 1
España (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Fin. |
Escocia (F)
3 - 0
Polonia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
Islas Feroe (F)
0 - 4
Eslovenia (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:45 | Fin. |
Suecia (F)
4 - 0
Croacia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Gales (F)
1 - 0
Bosnia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
España (F)
2 - 0
Israel (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Fin. |
Escocia (F)
2 - 1
Bielorrusia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Finlandia (F)
0 - 2
Austria (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Rusia (F)
1 - 3
Inglaterra (F)
| (1 - 3) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Ucrania (F)
1 - 5
Dinamarca (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | Fin. |
Irlanda (F)
0 - 2
Noruega (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Irlanda del Norte .
0 - 5
Holanda (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Fin. |
Italia (F)
3 - 0
Portugal (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
Moldova (F)
0 - 7
Bélgica (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | Fin. |
Islandia (F)
2 - 0
Eslovenia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
Polonia (F)
2 - 3
Escocia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Bielorrusia (F)
0 - 5
Suiza (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | Fin. |
República Checa (F)
4 - 1
Islas Feroe (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Fin. |
Bosnia (F)
0 - 2
Kazajistán (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Noruega (F)
1 - 0
Irlanda (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Dinamarca (F)
5 - 1
Hungría (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Ucrania (F)
1 - 0
Suecia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Serbia (F)
0 - 2
Finlandia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Fin. |
Israel (F)
0 - 6
Austria (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Rumanía (F)
1 - 1
Portugal (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Gales (F)
3 - 0
Rusia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Holanda (F)
1 - 0
Slovakia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Rusia (F)
3 - 0
Kazajistán (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Moldova (F)
0 - 7
Portugal (F)
| (0 - 4) | |
18:45 | Fin. |
Suecia (F)
3 - 0
Ucrania (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Dinamarca (F)
1 - 1
Croacia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Fin. |
Escocia (F)
2 - 1
Suiza (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
República Checa (F)
2 - 0
Eslovenia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
Bielorrusia (F)
1 - 4
Polonia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Fin. |
Irlanda (F)
4 - 0
Irlanda del Norte .
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
Rumanía (F)
0 - 1
Bélgica (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
España (F)
5 - 1
Finlandia (F)
| (3 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
Slovakia (F)
0 - 4
Noruega (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | Fin. |
Gales (F)
0 - 3
Inglaterra (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:55 | Fin. |
Islandia (F)
0 - 2
Alemania (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
Islandia (F)
1 - 1
República Checa (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Islas Feroe (F)
0 - 8
Alemania (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Rusia (F)
3 - 0
Bosnia (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Kazajistán (F)
0 - 6
Inglaterra (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Polonia (F)
0 - 0
Suiza (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Albania (F)
1 - 2
Escocia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Noruega (F)
2 - 1
Holanda (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Ucrania (F)
2 - 0
Hungría (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Dinamarca (F)
0 - 1
Suecia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Bélgica (F)
2 - 1
Italia (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
Austria (F)
4 - 1
Finlandia (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
Portugal (F)
5 - 1
Rumanía (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
Irlanda del Norte .
0 - 1
Slovakia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
España (F)
3 - 0
Serbia (F)
| (2 - 0) | |