Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 7 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 7

26 de agosto de 2018
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 3 Leganes B
2 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Alcalá 1 - 2 Alcorcón B
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Getafe B 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 4 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
9 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
18:00Fin.Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcalá
19:45Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 0 Pozuelo
16 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Getafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.Alcalá 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 3 - 0 Móstoles
17:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Alcorcón B
17:30Fin.Leganes B 6 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
23 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 3 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 Móstoles
30 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Alcalá
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.Leganes B 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 2 Atlético de Pinto
7 de octubre de 2018
11:30Fin.Alcalá 0 - 1 Getafe B
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
12:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 Móstoles
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 0 - 2 Atlético de Pinto
13 de octubre de 2018
18:00Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
14 de octubre de 2018
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana
11:30Fin.Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00Fin.Leganes B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
21 de octubre de 2018
11:30Fin.Alcalá 3 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Leganes B
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 4 - 0 Móstoles
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Getafe B
27 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin.Getafe B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
28 de octubre de 2018
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
13:30Fin.Leganes B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
4 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Móstoles
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Fin.Alcobendas Sport 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Alcalá 2 - 0 Leganes B
11 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 2 - 1 Santa Ana
18 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Alcalá 1 - 1 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Alcobendas Sport 2 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Fin.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 2 - 0 Móstoles
25 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Fin.Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana
12:00Fin.Leganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
12:00Fin.Móstoles 1 - 0 Alcalá
16:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcón B
2 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Alcalá 2 - 1 Atlético de Pinto
11:30Fin.Alcobendas Sport 2 - 1 Pozuelo
11:30Fin.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Fin.Santa Ana 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
6 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Alcorcón B
13:30Fin.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcalá
8 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Leganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
9 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Móstoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
12:00Fin.Pozuelo 0 - 3 Getafe B
16 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Alcobendas SportAtlético de Pinto
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Getafe BMóstoles
16:30Santa AnaSR Villaverde
22 de diciembre de 2018
16:00SR VillaverdeAlcalá
23 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Atlético de PintoGetafe B
12:00PozueloTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcón B
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcobendas Sport
6 de enero de 2019
12:00Trival ValderasMóstoles
12:00Santa AnaTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcorcón BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BRayo Vallecano B
13 de enero de 2019
12:00Leganes BPozuelo
12:00Santa AnaAlcorcón B
12:00AlcaláTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcobendas SportSR Villaverde
12:00Trival ValderasAtlético de Pinto
20 de enero de 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Santa Ana
12:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
12:00MóstolesLeganes B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BTrival Valderas
12:00Alcorcón BAlcalá
27 de enero de 2019
12:00Alcobendas SportTres Cantos CDF
12:00PozueloCF San Agustin Del.
12:00AlcaláSanta Ana
12:00Leganes BAtlético de Pinto
3 de febrero de 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcalá
12:00Alcorcón BAlcobendas Sport
12:00Tres Cantos CDFGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeTrival Valderas
12:00Rayo Vallecano BLeganes B
12:00MóstolesPozuelo
10 de febrero de 2019
12:00Alcobendas SportSanta Ana
12:00Getafe BAlcorcón B
12:00PozueloAtlético de Pinto
12:00MóstolesCF San Agustin Del.
17 de febrero de 2019
12:00AlcaláAlcobendas Sport
12:00Santa AnaGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeLeganes B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
12:00Rayo Vallecano BPozuelo
12:00Atlético de PintoMóstoles
24 de febrero de 2019
12:00MóstolesRayo Vallecano B
12:00Atlético de PintoCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Trival ValderasAlcorcón B
12:00Getafe BAlcalá
3 de marzo de 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas Sport
12:00Santa AnaTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
12:00SR VillaverdePozuelo
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAtlético de Pinto
10 de marzo de 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcorcón B
12:00MóstolesSR Villaverde
12:00Rayo Vallecano BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BAlcobendas Sport
12:00Trival ValderasAlcalá
17 de marzo de 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Getafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFPozuelo
12:00SR VillaverdeAtlético de Pinto
12:00Santa AnaLeganes B
24 de marzo de 2019
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSR Villaverde
12:00Leganes BAlcalá
12:00PozueloAlcorcón B
12:00MóstolesTres Cantos CDF
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00Getafe BTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAtlético de Pinto
12:00Alcorcón BMóstoles
12:00Santa AnaPozuelo
7 de abril de 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcobendas Sport
12:00PozueloAlcalá
12:00MóstolesSanta Ana
12:00Atlético de PintoAlcorcón B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BTres Cantos CDF
12:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
14 de abril de 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Trival Valderas
12:00Getafe BLeganes B
12:00Santa AnaAtlético de Pinto
12:00Alcorcón BRayo Vallecano B
12:00AlcaláMóstoles
21 de abril de 2019
12:00Atlético de PintoAlcalá
12:00SR VillaverdeTres Cantos CDF
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
12:00PozueloAlcobendas Sport
28 de abril de 2019
12:00AlcaláRayo Vallecano B
12:00Alcobendas SportMóstoles
12:00Alcorcón BSR Villaverde
12:00Getafe BPozuelo
12:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00SR VillaverdeSanta Ana
12:00Tres Cantos CDFCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Atlético de PintoAlcobendas Sport
12:00MóstolesGetafe B
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00Alcorcón BTres Cantos CDF
12:00AlcaláSR Villaverde
12:00Alcobendas SportRayo Vallecano B
12:00Getafe BAtlético de Pinto
12:00Trival ValderasPozuelo
12:00Leganes BCF San Agustin Del.
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00Rayo Vallecano BGetafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
12:00MóstolesTrival Valderas
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcorcón B
Discusión
0 Mensajes