Apuestas Tercera División - Grp. 6 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 6

24 de agosto de 2018
20:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 3 - 1 Villarreal C
25 de agosto de 2018
19:00Fin.Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 CF Torre Levante
19:15Fin.Silla CF 0 - 2 Olimpic de Xàtiva
26 de agosto de 2018
18:00Fin.La Roda 2 - 1 Paterna CF
19:00Fin.La Nucia 3 - 0 Alzira
19:00Fin.Orihuela 3 - 0 Paiporta
20:30Fin.Eldense 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense
1 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 1 - 3 Eldense
18:00Fin.Paiporta 0 - 1 La Nucia
19:00Fin.Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Silla CF
20:00Fin.Villarreal C 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
2 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 0 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
18:30Fin.Crevillente Deport. 0 - 0 La Roda
18:30Fin.Alzira 0 - 0 Novelda
19:00Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 3 - 2 Orihuela
8 de septiembre de 2018
18:30Fin.Novelda 2 - 0 Paiporta
19:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
9 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 2 Crevillente Deport.
18:00Fin.Silla CF 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
18:30Fin.Orihuela 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense
19:00Fin.Eldense 2 - 0 Villarreal C
19:00Fin.La Nucia 1 - 0 Olimpic de Xàtiva
15 de septiembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Eldense
16 de septiembre de 2018
11:00Fin.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 La Nucia
12:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Orihuela
18:00Fin.Villarreal C 0 - 0 Silla CF
18:30Fin.Crevillente Deport. 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
18:30Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 4 - 3 Novelda
22 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 2 - 0 Eldense
19:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 1 Alzira
19:00Fin.Silla CF 0 - 3 Elche Ilicitano
23 de septiembre de 2018
17:30Fin.Orihuela 1 - 0 Villarreal C
18:00Fin.Novelda 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense
19:00Fin.La Nucia 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
29 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Villarreal C 0 - 1 La Nucia
30 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Orihuela
12:00Fin.Paiporta 0 - 1 La Roda
12:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda
18:00Fin.Eldense 2 - 0 Silla CF
18:00Fin.Alzira 0 - 0 Paterna CF
6 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.Novelda 0 - 1 Villarreal C
7 de octubre de 2018
11:30Fin.La Roda 2 - 2 Olimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 0 Paiporta
12:00Fin.Crevillente Deport. 3 - 2 Alzira
17:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 2 - 0 Silla CF
18:00Fin.La Nucia 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
18:00Fin.Eldense 1 - 0 Orihuela
13 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.Elche Ilicitano 1 - 1 Novelda
14 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Paiporta 1 - 1 Crevillente Deport.
16:30Fin.Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 La Roda
17:00Fin.Silla CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
18:30Fin.Eldense 0 - 0 La Nucia
18:30Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 1 - 0 Paterna CF
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Paterna CFRayo Ibense
17:00NoveldaEldense
17:00Silla CFLa Nucia
17:30Crevillente Deport.Olimpic de Xàtiva
17:30Atlético SaguntinoOrihuela
18:00La RodaCF Torre Levante
26 de octubre de 2018
19:00Fin.Villarreal C 2 - 0 La Roda
27 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Paterna CF
28 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Rayo Ibense 3 - 1 Crevillente Deport.
12:00Fin.Silla CF 2 - 0 Novelda
12:00Fin.Orihuela 2 - 0 La Nucia
18:30Fin.Alzira 0 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
31 de octubre de 2018
20:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 2 - 0 Orihuela
20:00Fin.Novelda 1 - 2 Eldense
20:30Fin.Silla CF 2 - 1 La Nucia
1 de noviembre de 2018
11:45Fin.Crevillente Deport. 0 - 4 Olimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.La Roda 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
17:00Fin.Crevillente Deport. 3 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:00Fin.Alzira 1 - 0 Paiporta
17:00Fin.Novelda 1 - 5 Orihuela
17:30Fin.Atlético Saguntino 2 - 0 La Nucia
19:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 3 Villarreal C
11 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Paterna CF
12:00Fin.Eldense 3 - 0 La Roda
12:00Fin.Paiporta 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
16:00Fin.Villarreal C 1 - 2 Crevillente Deport.
17:00Fin.La Nucia 1 - 1 Novelda
17:00Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 4 - 0 Alzira
14 de noviembre de 2018
20:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 0 CF Torre Levante
17 de noviembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Novelda
18 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.La Roda 0 - 2 Silla CF
12:00Fin.Paiporta 0 - 0 Olimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 1 Eldense
17:00AlziraRayo Ibense
17:00Fin.Crevillente Deport. 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
24 de noviembre de 2018
16:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 1 - 2 Alzira
16:45Fin.Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Paiporta
25 de noviembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Orihuela 2 - 2 La Roda
17:00Fin.Silla CF 1 - 0 Paterna CF
17:00Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
18:00Fin.Eldense 1 - 2 Crevillente Deport.
2 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.La Roda 1 - 3 La Nucia
12:00Fin.Paiporta 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 2 Orihuela
17:00Fin.Crevillente Deport. 1 - 1 Silla CF
17:00Fin.Alzira 1 - 0 Villarreal C
17:00Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense
7 de diciembre de 2018
18:45Fin.Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Alzira
20:00Fin.Rayo Ibense 2 - 3 Atlético Saguntino
9 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Novelda 1 - 1 La Roda
12:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Olimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Fin.Villarreal C 5 - 1 Paiporta
17:00Fin.Orihuela 2 - 1 Crevillente Deport.
17:30Fin.La Nucia 1 - 1 Paterna CF
12 de diciembre de 2018
20:00Fin.Alzira 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
16 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 0 Novelda
12:45Fin.Paiporta 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
16:00Fin.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:00Fin.Alzira 1 - 1 Eldense
17:00Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 2 - 0 Villarreal C
17:15Fin.Crevillente Deport. 0 - 1 La Nucia
21 de diciembre de 2018
20:30Fin.Villarreal C 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense
22 de diciembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Silla CF 0 - 1 Alzira
17:00Fin.Novelda 1 - 1 Crevillente Deport.
17:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 0 - 0 CF Torre Levante
23 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Olimpic de Xàtiva
17:00Fin.Eldense 1 - 1 Paiporta
5 de enero de 2019
12:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
12:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 1 - 0 Villarreal C
12:00Fin.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
12:00Fin.Alzira 0 - 1 Orihuela
12:00Fin.Paiporta 2 - 4 Silla CF
16:00Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 1 - 1 Eldense
12 de enero de 2019
16:00Fin.CF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
13 de enero de 2019
12:00Fin.Villarreal C 0 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
12:00Fin.Paterna CF 1 - 2 La Roda
12:30Fin.Paiporta 0 - 3 Orihuela
16:30Fin.Olimpic de Xàtiva 3 - 1 Silla CF
17:00Fin.Alzira 0 - 0 La Nucia
17:30Fin.Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Eldense
18 de enero de 2019
16:00Fin.Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Villarreal C
19 de enero de 2019
17:00Fin.Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Paterna CF
17:30Fin.La Roda 1 - 1 Crevillente Deport.
20 de enero de 2019
16:30Fin.Novelda 1 - 2 Alzira
17:00Fin.Silla CF 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense
17:00Fin.Orihuela 1 - 0 Olimpic de Xàtiva
17:30Fin.La Nucia 5 - 2 Paiporta
17:30Fin.Eldense 3 - 1 CF Torre Levante
26 de enero de 2019
17:00Rayo IbenseOrihuela
27 de enero de 2019
11:30Elche IlicitanoAtlético Saguntino
12:00Olimpic de XàtivaLa Nucia
12:00PaiportaNovelda
12:00Villarreal CEldense
12:00CF Torre LevanteSilla CF
17:00Crevillente Deport.Paterna CF
3 de febrero de 2019
12:00La NuciaRayo Ibense
12:00OrihuelaCF Torre Levante
12:00Silla CFVillarreal C
12:00EldenseElche Ilicitano
12:00NoveldaOlimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Atlético SaguntinoCrevillente Deport.
10 de febrero de 2019
12:00Villarreal COrihuela
12:00CF Torre LevanteLa Nucia
12:00Elche IlicitanoSilla CF
12:00EldenseAtlético Saguntino
12:00Rayo IbenseNovelda
12:00AlziraLa Roda
17 de febrero de 2019
12:00La NuciaVillarreal C
12:00NoveldaCF Torre Levante
12:00OrihuelaElche Ilicitano
12:00Silla CFEldense
12:00Paterna CFAlzira
12:00La RodaPaiporta
24 de febrero de 2019
11:00OrihuelaEldense
12:00Villarreal CNovelda
12:00Olimpic de XàtivaLa Roda
12:00Elche IlicitanoLa Nucia
12:00AlziraCrevillente Deport.
12:00Silla CFAtlético Saguntino
12:00PaiportaPaterna CF
3 de marzo de 2019
12:00NoveldaElche Ilicitano
12:00La NuciaEldense
12:00OrihuelaSilla CF
12:00La RodaRayo Ibense
12:00Crevillente Deport.Paiporta
12:00Paterna CFOlimpic de Xàtiva
10 de marzo de 2019
12:00EldenseNovelda
12:00OrihuelaAtlético Saguntino
12:00CF Torre LevanteLa Roda
12:00Olimpic de XàtivaCrevillente Deport.
12:00Rayo IbensePaterna CF
16:00La NuciaSilla CF
17 de marzo de 2019
12:00Atlético SaguntinoAlzira
12:00Crevillente Deport.Rayo Ibense
12:00NoveldaSilla CF
12:00Paterna CFCF Torre Levante
12:00La NuciaOrihuela
12:00La RodaVillarreal C
24 de marzo de 2019
12:00Villarreal CPaterna CF
12:00La NuciaAtlético Saguntino
12:00OrihuelaNovelda
12:00Elche IlicitanoLa Roda
12:00CF Torre LevanteCrevillente Deport.
12:00PaiportaAlzira
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00La RodaEldense
12:00NoveldaLa Nucia
12:00Paterna CFElche Ilicitano
12:00AlziraOlimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Crevillente Deport.Villarreal C
12:00Atlético SaguntinoPaiporta
7 de abril de 2019
12:00Silla CFLa Roda
12:00NoveldaAtlético Saguntino
12:00EldensePaterna CF
12:00Elche IlicitanoCrevillente Deport.
12:00Rayo IbenseAlzira
12:00Olimpic de XàtivaPaiporta
14 de abril de 2019
12:00Paterna CFSilla CF
12:00La RodaOrihuela
12:00PaiportaRayo Ibense
12:00Crevillente Deport.Eldense
12:00AlziraCF Torre Levante
12:00Atlético SaguntinoOlimpic de Xàtiva
21 de abril de 2019
12:00OrihuelaPaterna CF
12:00Rayo IbenseOlimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Villarreal CAlzira
12:00CF Torre LevantePaiporta
12:00Silla CFCrevillente Deport.
12:00La NuciaLa Roda
28 de abril de 2019
12:00PaiportaVillarreal C
12:00Olimpic de XàtivaCF Torre Levante
12:00Atlético SaguntinoRayo Ibense
12:00AlziraElche Ilicitano
12:00Paterna CFLa Nucia
12:00Crevillente Deport.Orihuela
12:00La RodaNovelda
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00Villarreal COlimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Elche IlicitanoPaiporta
12:00EldenseAlzira
12:00CF Torre LevanteRayo Ibense
12:00NoveldaPaterna CF
12:00La NuciaCrevillente Deport.
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00Rayo IbenseVillarreal C
12:00Olimpic de XàtivaElche Ilicitano
12:00PaiportaEldense
12:00CF Torre LevanteAtlético Saguntino
12:00AlziraSilla CF
12:00Crevillente Deport.Novelda
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00Atlético SaguntinoLa Roda
12:00EldenseOlimpic de Xàtiva
12:00Silla CFPaiporta
12:00Elche IlicitanoRayo Ibense
12:00OrihuelaAlzira
12:00Villarreal CCF Torre Levante
Discusión
0 Mensajes