Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 18 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 18

25 de agosto de 2018
18:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
20:00Fin.La Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
26 de agosto de 2018
12:00Fin.Albacete B 1 - 0 Mora
19:00Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia
19:00Fin.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
20:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
20:30Fin.Toledo 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
1 de septiembre de 2018
19:00Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
2 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
19:00Fin.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo
19:30Fin.Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
19:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30Fin.Mora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
20:00Fin.Villarrubia 0 - 1 La Roda
8 de septiembre de 2018
19:30Fin.Albacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
9 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
18:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia
18:30Fin.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
18:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Mora
20:00Fin.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
20:00Fin.Toledo 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15 de septiembre de 2018
19:00Fin.Villarrubia 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.CD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
18:00Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
18:30Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
18:30Fin.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo
19:00Fin.Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
19:00Fin.Mora 1 - 2 La Roda
19:00Fin.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
22 de septiembre de 2018
20:00Fin.Azuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia
23 de septiembre de 2018
17:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
18:00Fin.Albacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
18:00Fin.La Roda 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
18:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
18:30Fin.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
19:00Fin.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
29 de septiembre de 2018
19:00Fin.Villarrubia 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
30 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
18:00Fin.Mora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
18:30Fin.Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
19:00Fin.Socuéllamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
7 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Socuéllamos
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
17:30Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Fin.La Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
18:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Toledo
18:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
19:30Fin.CD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia
12 de octubre de 2018
18:00Fin.Toledo 2 - 3 Albacete B
19:00Fin.Villarrubia 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
17:30Fin.Mora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
17:30Fin.Marchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
17:30Fin.Almagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00Fin.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 de octubre de 2018
18:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
18:00Fin.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuéllamos
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
16:00Fin.Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
17:30Fin.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
18:00Fin.Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
27 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
18:30Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00Fin.Albacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
18:00Fin.Toledo 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
18:30Fin.Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia
19:00Fin.Socuéllamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
1 de noviembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
3 de noviembre de 2018
17:00Fin.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
18:00Fin.Villarrubia 1 - 3 Socuéllamos
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00Fin.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00Fin.La Roda 2 - 3 Toledo
11 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
16:30Fin.Mora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00Fin.Toledo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00VillarrobledoQuintanar del Rey
18 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
12:00Fin.La Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
16:30Fin.Mora 0 - 1 Socuéllamos
16:30Fin.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
17:00Fin.Villarrubia 2 - 1 Tomelloso
25 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Fin.Albacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia
16:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
17:00Fin.Toledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
2 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
12:00Fin.Azuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
12:00Fin.Guadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
16:00Fin.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
16:30Fin.Mora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Fin.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Toledo
17:00Fin.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
6 de diciembre de 2018
16:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
16:30Fin.Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30Fin.Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
9 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
12:00Fin.Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuéllamos
16:00Fin.Albacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
16:30Fin.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
16:30Fin.Almagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Fin.Toledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16 de diciembre de 2018
12:00SocuéllamosMarchamalo
12:00AzuquecaQuintanar del Rey
16:30CD VillacanasVillarrobledo
16:30CD MadridejosAlbacete B
16:30GuadalajaraLa Roda
16:30Almagro CFTomelloso
16:30VillarrubiaToledo
17:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
23 de diciembre de 2018
11:00Albacete BVillarrubia
11:00MarchamaloAlmagro CF
11:00Quintanar del ReyCD Villacanas
11:00La RodaAzuqueca
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Tomelloso
11:00VillarrobledoCD Madridejos
6 de enero de 2019
11:00AzuquecaClub Atlético Iban.
11:00CD VillacanasLa Roda
11:00VillarrubiaVillarrobledo
11:00GuadalajaraCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00CD MadridejosQuintanar del Rey
11:00MoraToledo
13 de enero de 2019
11:00CD MadridejosLa Roda
11:00MarchamaloCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00AzuquecaGuadalajara
11:00VillarrubiaQuintanar del Rey
11:00MoraAlbacete B
11:00CD VillacanasClub Atlético Iban.
11:00SocuéllamosToledo
20 de enero de 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Azuqueca
11:00GuadalajaraCD Villacanas
11:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Madridejos
11:00La RodaVillarrubia
11:00VillarrobledoMora
11:00Albacete BSocuéllamos
11:00ToledoAlmagro CF
27 de enero de 2019
11:00SocuéllamosVillarrobledo
11:00Almagro CFAlbacete B
11:00MoraQuintanar del Rey
11:00CD VillacanasAzuqueca
11:00CD MadridejosGuadalajara
11:00VillarrubiaClub Atlético Iban.
11:00TomellosoToledo
3 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Villacanas
11:00AzuquecaCD Madridejos
11:00GuadalajaraVillarrubia
11:00La RodaMora
11:00Quintanar del ReySocuéllamos
11:00VillarrobledoAlmagro CF
11:00Albacete BTomelloso
10 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD MadridejosCD Villacanas
11:00VillarrubiaAzuqueca
11:00MoraClub Atlético Iban.
11:00SocuéllamosLa Roda
11:00Almagro CFQuintanar del Rey
11:00TomellosoVillarrobledo
11:00MarchamaloAlbacete B
17 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Madridejos
11:00CD VillacanasVillarrubia
11:00GuadalajaraMora
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Socuéllamos
11:00La RodaAlmagro CF
11:00Quintanar del ReyTomelloso
11:00VillarrobledoMarchamalo
24 de febrero de 2019
11:00VillarrubiaCD Madridejos
11:00MoraAzuqueca
11:00SocuéllamosGuadalajara
11:00Almagro CFClub Atlético Iban.
11:00TomellosoLa Roda
11:00MarchamaloQuintanar del Rey
11:00ToledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
3 de marzo de 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrubia
11:00CD VillacanasMora
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Tomelloso
11:00GuadalajaraAlmagro CF
11:00AzuquecaSocuéllamos
11:00La RodaMarchamalo
11:00Albacete BToledo
10 de marzo de 2019
11:00SocuéllamosCD Villacanas
11:00MoraCD Madridejos
11:00TomellosoGuadalajara
11:00MarchamaloClub Atlético Iban.
11:00Albacete BCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00Almagro CFAzuqueca
11:00ToledoVillarrobledo
17 de marzo de 2019
11:00GuadalajaraMarchamalo
11:00CD VillacanasAlmagro CF
11:00CD MadridejosSocuéllamos
11:00VillarrubiaMora
11:00AzuquecaTomelloso
11:00VillarrobledoAlbacete B
11:00Quintanar del ReyToledo
24 de marzo de 2019
11:00SocuéllamosVillarrubia
11:00Almagro CFCD Madridejos
11:00TomellosoCD Villacanas
11:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
11:00Albacete BQuintanar del Rey
11:00VillarrobledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00ToledoLa Roda
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Mora
12:00VillarrubiaAlmagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosTomelloso
12:00CD VillacanasMarchamalo
12:00La RodaAlbacete B
12:00Quintanar del ReyVillarrobledo
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Toledo
7 de abril de 2019
12:00TomellosoVillarrubia
12:00MarchamaloCD Madridejos
12:00Albacete BClub Atlético Iban.
12:00SocuéllamosMora
12:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
12:00Quintanar del ReyCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00ToledoGuadalajara
14 de abril de 2019
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Socuéllamos
12:00MoraAlmagro CF
12:00VillarrubiaMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraAlbacete B
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
12:00La RodaQuintanar del Rey
12:00AzuquecaToledo
21 de abril de 2019
12:00Almagro CFSocuéllamos
12:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Quintanar del ReyClub Atlético Iban.
12:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
12:00Albacete BAzuqueca
12:00TomellosoMora
12:00ToledoCD Villacanas
28 de abril de 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
12:00GuadalajaraQuintanar del Rey
12:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
12:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
12:00MoraMarchamalo
12:00SocuéllamosTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosToledo
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
12:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
12:00MarchamaloSocuéllamos
12:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar del ReyAzuqueca
12:00La RodaGuadalajara
12:00ToledoVillarrubia
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00VillarrubiaAlbacete B
12:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00AzuquecaLa Roda
12:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasQuintanar del Rey
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
12:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
12:00La RodaCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar del ReyCD Madridejos
12:00MarchamaloTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
12:00ToledoMora
Discusión
0 Mensajes