Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 14 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 14

26 de agosto de 2018
11:00Fin.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:00Fin.CP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30Fin.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez
20:00Fin.Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Castuera
20:00Fin.Olivenza 0 - 5 Moralo
20:00Fin.Mérida 1 - 0 Extremadura B
20:00Fin.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte
1 de septiembre de 2018
19:00Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza
2 de septiembre de 2018
11:00Fin.Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
11:30Fin.CD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria
12:00Fin.CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00Fin.Arroyo 1 - 1 Plasencia
20:30Fin.Moralo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
21:30Fin.Jerez 0 - 1 Cacereño
7 de septiembre de 2018
21:00Fin.Olivenza 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
8 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Cacereño 2 - 1 CD Castuera
9 de septiembre de 2018
11:00Fin.UD Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez
19:00Fin.CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30Fin.Mérida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:30Fin.Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
19:30Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
16 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Extremadura B 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Fin.CD Castuera 1 - 1 UD Montijo
12:00Fin.Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereño
12:00Fin.Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza
18:15Fin.CP Valdivia 3 - 2 Plasencia
18:30Fin.CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
19:30Fin.Jerez 1 - 1 CD Coria
20:00Fin.Moralo 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
23 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Olivenza 2 - 2 Plasencia
12:00Fin.UD Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
12:00Fin.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00Fin.Cacereño 1 - 0 Moralo
12:00Fin.Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B
18:00Fin.Mérida 3 - 1 Jerez
18:30Fin.CD Coria 2 - 0 CD Castuera
30 de septiembre de 2018
11:00Fin.Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza
12:00Fin.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Mérida
18:00Fin.CP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereño
18:00Fin.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Fin.Jerez 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00Fin.Arroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria
18:30Fin.Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00Fin.Moralo 4 - 0 UD Montijo
7 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Olivenza 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00Fin.UD Montijo 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00Fin.Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
12:00Fin.Cacereño 1 - 1 Plasencia
18:00Fin.Mérida 3 - 0 Arroyo
18:00Fin.CD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo
18:30Fin.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Castuera
12 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B
17:00Fin.CP Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria
18:00Fin.Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Montijo
14 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereño
18:00Fin.Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00Fin.Jerez 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Fin.Moralo 4 - 1 Mérida
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez
12:00Fin.UD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00Fin.Olivenza 0 - 3 Cacereño
17:00Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
17:00Fin.Mérida 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
17:30Fin.CD Coria 2 - 2 Plasencia
18:00Fin.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo
27 de octubre de 2018
18:00Fin.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza
18:00Fin.Arroyo 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Fin.Plasencia 0 - 1 Mérida
28 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte
12:00Fin.CD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria
12:00Fin.Cacereño 2 - 1 UD Montijo
12:15Fin.Jerez 1 - 1 Extremadura B
12:30Fin.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
31 de octubre de 2018
21:00Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo
21:30Fin.Mérida 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
1 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Plasencia
12:00Fin.Olivenza 2 - 0 UD Montijo
12:00Fin.Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo
12:00Fin.Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
17:00Fin.CD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereño
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:00Fin.UD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria
12:00Fin.Cacereño 1 - 1 Mérida
16:15Fin.CP Valdivia 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00Fin.Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B
17:00Fin.Jerez 2 - 0 CD Diocesano
17:00Fin.Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte
11 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo
12:00Fin.Calamonte 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
12:00Fin.Olivenza 1 - 1 CD Coria
12:00Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Plasencia
16:30Fin.CD Diocesano 4 - 0 CD Castuera
17:00Fin.Mérida 3 - 1 UD Montijo
18:15Fin.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereño
18 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte
12:00Fin.CD Azuaga 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Fin.UD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:15Fin.Jerez 2 - 1 Olivenza
16:15Fin.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
17:00Fin.CD Coria 0 - 0 Mérida
17:00Fin.Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
25 de noviembre de 2018
11:00Fin.Extremadura B 0 - 0 Plasencia
12:00Fin.Olivenza 2 - 2 Mérida
12:00Fin.Calamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
16:15Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereño
16:30Fin.CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo
16:30Fin.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria
17:00Fin.Jerez 4 - 1 CD Castuera
2 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Fin.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B
12:00Fin.CD Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza
12:00Fin.Cacereño 3 - 1 Calamonte
16:15Fin.CP Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
17:00Fin.Arroyo 0 - 2 Jerez
17:00Fin.Mérida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
6 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo
12:00Fin.Olivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:30Fin.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria
16:30Fin.CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Plasencia
8 de diciembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Jerez 1 - 3 Moralo
9 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Calamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo
16:00Fin.Extremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereño
16 de diciembre de 2018
12:00OlivenzaArroyo
12:00CD AzuagaCD Diocesano
12:00UD MontijoExtremadura B
16:15CP ValdiviaJerez
16:30CD CoriaCalamonte
17:00MoraloCD Castuera
17:00MéridaCA Pueblonuevo
22 de diciembre de 2018
11:00ArroyoMoralo
11:00CalamonteMérida
11:00Extremadura BCD Coria
11:00CD CastueraCP Valdivia
11:00CA PueblonuevoEMD Aceuchal
11:00JerezPlasencia
16:30CD DiocesanoCacereño
13 de enero de 2019
11:00JerezCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraPlasencia
11:00CD DiocesanoUD Montijo
11:00Extremadura BMérida
11:00CalamonteEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloOlivenza
11:00ArroyoCP Valdivia
20 de enero de 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaMoralo
11:00OlivenzaCA Pueblonuevo
11:00EMD AceuchalExtremadura B
11:00CD CoriaCD Diocesano
11:00CacereñoJerez
11:00CD AzuagaCD Castuera
11:00PlasenciaArroyo
27 de enero de 2019
11:00MoraloPlasencia
11:00ArroyoCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraCacereño
11:00JerezUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoMérida
11:00CalamonteCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CP ValdiviaOlivenza
3 de febrero de 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoExtremadura B
11:00PlasenciaCP Valdivia
11:00OlivenzaCalamonte
11:00EMD AceuchalCD Diocesano
11:00CD CoriaJerez
11:00CacereñoArroyo
11:00CD AzuagaMoralo
10 de febrero de 2019
11:00JerezMérida
11:00CD CastueraCD Coria
11:00ArroyoUD Montijo
11:00MoraloCacereño
11:00CP ValdiviaCD Azuaga
11:00PlasenciaOlivenza
11:00Extremadura BCalamonte
17 de febrero de 2019
11:00OlivenzaExtremadura B
11:00CA PueblonuevoCD Diocesano
11:00EMD AceuchalJerez
11:00MéridaCD Castuera
11:00CD CoriaArroyo
11:00UD MontijoMoralo
11:00CacereñoCP Valdivia
11:00CD AzuagaPlasencia
24 de febrero de 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoCalamonte
11:00CD AzuagaOlivenza
11:00ArroyoMérida
11:00PlasenciaCacereño
11:00CD CastueraEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloCD Coria
3 de marzo de 2019
11:00Extremadura BCD Diocesano
11:00CA PueblonuevoJerez
11:00EMD AceuchalArroyo
11:00MéridaMoralo
11:00CD CoriaCP Valdivia
11:00UD MontijoPlasencia
11:00CacereñoCD Azuaga
10 de marzo de 2019
11:00JerezCalamonte
11:00CD CastueraCA Pueblonuevo
11:00MoraloEMD Aceuchal
11:00CP ValdiviaMérida
11:00PlasenciaCD Coria
11:00CD AzuagaUD Montijo
11:00CacereñoOlivenza
17 de marzo de 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoArroyo
11:00OlivenzaCD Diocesano
11:00Extremadura BJerez
11:00CalamonteCD Castuera
11:00MéridaPlasencia
11:00EMD AceuchalCP Valdivia
11:00CD CoriaCD Azuaga
11:00UD MontijoCacereño
24 de marzo de 2019
11:00UD MontijoOlivenza
11:00CacereñoCD Coria
11:00CD CastueraExtremadura B
11:00ArroyoCalamonte
11:00MoraloCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CD AzuagaMérida
11:00PlasenciaEMD Aceuchal
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00CD DiocesanoJerez
12:00Extremadura BArroyo
12:00CalamonteMoralo
12:00CA PueblonuevoCP Valdivia
12:00EMD AceuchalCD Azuaga
12:00MéridaCacereño
12:00CD CoriaUD Montijo
7 de abril de 2019
12:00CD CastueraCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloExtremadura B
12:00CP ValdiviaCalamonte
12:00PlasenciaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CacereñoEMD Aceuchal
12:00UD MontijoMérida
12:00CD CoriaOlivenza
14 de abril de 2019
12:00OlivenzaJerez
12:00CD DiocesanoArroyo
12:00EMD AceuchalUD Montijo
12:00CalamontePlasencia
12:00CA PueblonuevoCD Azuaga
12:00Extremadura BCP Valdivia
12:00MéridaCD Coria
21 de abril de 2019
12:00CacereñoCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CD AzuagaCalamonte
12:00CD CastueraJerez
12:00CD CoriaEMD Aceuchal
12:00PlasenciaExtremadura B
12:00MéridaOlivenza
12:00MoraloCD Diocesano
28 de abril de 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalMérida
12:00CA PueblonuevoUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteCacereño
12:00Extremadura BCD Azuaga
12:00CD DiocesanoCP Valdivia
12:00JerezArroyo
12:00OlivenzaCD Castuera
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00UD MontijoCalamonte
12:00EMD AceuchalOlivenza
12:00ArroyoCD Castuera
12:00CacereñoExtremadura B
12:00CD CoriaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00PlasenciaCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloJerez
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00CalamonteCD Coria
12:00Extremadura BUD Montijo
12:00CA PueblonuevoMérida
12:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga
12:00JerezCP Valdivia
12:00CD CastueraMoralo
12:00ArroyoOlivenza
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalCA Pueblonuevo
12:00MéridaCalamonte
12:00CD CoriaExtremadura B
12:00CacereñoCD Diocesano
12:00PlasenciaJerez
12:00CP ValdiviaCD Castuera
12:00MoraloArroyo
Discusión
0 Mensajes