Apuestas Tercera División - Grp. 13 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 13

25 de agosto de 2018
18:30Fin.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano
26 de agosto de 2018
10:00Murcia BLa Hoya Lorca
10:00Fin.Murcia B 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
19:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
19:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 4 - 1 EDMF Churra
19:00Fin.Caravaca 3 - 4 Mar Menor
19:30Fin.Muleno CF 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
27 de agosto de 2018
19:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
2 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Yeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres
18:30Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca
18:45Fin.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:00Fin.Cieza 2 - 1 Caravaca
19:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Murcia B
20:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 1 Muleno CF
20:30Fin.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
21:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 4 SFC Minerva
9 de septiembre de 2018
10:00Fin.Murcia B 0 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
10:00Fin.Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
10:30Fin.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 1 Mar Menor
12:00Fin.SFC Minerva 1 - 4 EDMF Churra
19:00Fin.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
19:00Fin.Los Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
19:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
19:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 2 - 0 Cieza
16 de septiembre de 2018
11:00Fin.Caravaca 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
12:30Fin.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres
17:30Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:30Fin.Deportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia B
19:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 4 CDA Aguilas FC
19:00Fin.Cieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
23 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza
12:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Caravaca
12:15Fin.Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
18:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
18:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
18:30Fin.Muleno CF 2 - 2 Yeclano
19:00Fin.Los Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor
29 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca
30 de septiembre de 2018
10:00Fin.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Muleno CF
11:00Fin.Murcia B 0 - 1 Yeclano
18:00Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
18:00Fin.Cieza 0 - 1 Los Garres
18:00Fin.Caravaca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
19:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
7 de octubre de 2018
10:30Fin.Murcia B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca
18:00Fin.Los Garres 0 - 0 Caravaca
18:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano
18:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30Fin.Muleno CF 4 - 3 EDMF Churra
18:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
12 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 3 - 0 Los Garres
14 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
17:00Fin.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Muleno CF
17:30Fin.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
17:30Fin.Yeclano 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:30Fin.EDMF Churra 3 - 2 Murcia B
19:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
16:00Fin.Murcia B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
16:45Fin.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
17:30Fin.Muleno CF 3 - 0 Cieza
18:00Fin.Los Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
18:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano
27 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
17:30Fin.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
18:00Fin.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
28 de octubre de 2018
11:30Fin.Cieza 4 - 3 Murcia B
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres
12:00Fin.Caravaca 0 - 3 Muleno CF
12:00Fin.Yeclano 5 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
31 de octubre de 2018
20:30Fin.Murcia B 1 - 1 Caravaca
20:45Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
21:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
1 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Muleno CF 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca
12:00Fin.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Fin.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Yeclano
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Caravaca 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 5 - 2 Murcia B
16:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Espinardo AtleticoHuercal Overa CF
17:00Fin.Mar Menor 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
17:00Fin.Cieza 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:00Fin.Yeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30Fin.EDMF Churra 3 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
11 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
12:15Fin.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Caravaca
16:00Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atletico
16:30Fin.Murcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Fin.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 3 EDMF Churra
16:30Fin.Muleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
18:15Atlético PulpileñoMar Menor
18 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia B
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
12:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 2 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:00Fin.Caravaca 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Fin.Los Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
16:30Fin.Cieza 1 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño
19:00Fin.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
25 de noviembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Murcia B 1 - 2 Los Garres
16:00Fin.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:00Fin.Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Caravaca
16:30Fin.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 0 Cieza
17:00Fin.Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
2 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 3 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño
12:00Fin.Caravaca 3 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
16:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Fin.Los Garres 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Fin.Cieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
17:00Fin.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano
5 de diciembre de 2018
20:45Fin.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
6 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
11:30Fin.Yeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor
16:15Fin.Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca
16:30Fin.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca
16:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
9 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera
12:00Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
16:30Fin.Los Garres 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Fin.Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano
17:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa CF
17:00Fin.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Murcia B
12 de diciembre de 2018
20:30Fin.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Los Garres
15 de diciembre de 2018
17:30Fin.Yeclano 2 - 0 Caravaca
16 de diciembre de 2018
16:15Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Fin.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Los Garres
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 1 Muleno CF
17:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 0 SFC Minerva
20:00Fin.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 2 Cieza
22 de diciembre de 2018
16:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 2 - 1 Yeclano
16:30Fin.Murcia B 2 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Fin.Caravaca 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
23 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
11:30Fin.Muleno CF 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
16:30Fin.Cieza 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
16:30Fin.Los Garres 0 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
5 de enero de 2019
17:00Fin.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Caravaca
6 de enero de 2019
12:00Fin.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Murcia B
16:15Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Los Garres
16:30Fin.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Cieza
16:45Fin.Yeclano 6 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
7 de enero de 2019
11:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca
12:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 Muleno CF
13 de enero de 2019
11:30Fin.EDMF Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
11:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
12:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia B
16:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Muleno CF
16:30Fin.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 2 Caravaca
16:45Fin.Yeclano 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
20 de enero de 2019
11:00Fin.Murcia B 0 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 1 - 0 Mar Menor
12:00Fin.Caravaca 2 - 0 Cieza
16:30Fin.Muleno CF 1 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
16:30Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 EDMF Churra
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
17:00Fin.Los Garres 0 - 0 Yeclano
27 de enero de 2019
11:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 Los Garres
11:45Fin.Cieza 2 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
12:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
16:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
16:45Fin.Mar Menor 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:45Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Muleno CF
17:00Fin.EDMF Churra 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
17:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Murcia B
3 de febrero de 2019
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 1 - 2 Mar Menor
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 2 - 0 Caravaca
16:30Fin.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Cieza
16:30Fin.Murcia B 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
16:30Fin.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
17:00Fin.Los Garres 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
10 de febrero de 2019
12:00Fin.Caravaca 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Fin.Cieza 0 - 1 SFC Minerva
16:45Fin.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Los Garres
17:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
17:00Fin.Yeclano 5 - 0 Muleno CF
17 de febrero de 2019
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 3 - 1 Caravaca
12:00Fin.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
16:30Fin.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
16:30Fin.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Fin.Los Garres 1 - 0 Cieza
17:00Fin.Yeclano 4 - 1 Murcia B
24 de febrero de 2019
11:15Fin.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Muleno CF
11:30Fin.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Murcia B
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
12:00Fin.Caravaca 0 - 1 Los Garres
12:00Fin.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
12:00Fin.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
17:00Fin.Yeclano 4 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
2 de marzo de 2019
17:00Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 5 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
3 de marzo de 2019
11:30Fin.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:00Fin.Murcia B 1 - 3 EDMF Churra
16:30Fin.Muleno CF 0 - 4 Mar Menor
17:00Fin.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Yeclano
17:00Fin.Los Garres 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
17:30Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera
9 de marzo de 2019
16:00Fin.EDMF Churra 0 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
10 de marzo de 2019
11:00Fin.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
11:30Fin.Cieza 1 - 2 Muleno CF
16:30Fin.Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
16:45Fin.Mar Menor 2 - 1 Murcia B
17:00Fin.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 0 Los Garres
17:00Fin.Yeclano 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
15 de marzo de 2019
20:00Fin.Cartagena FC 5 - 0 EDMF Churra
16 de marzo de 2019
16:30Fin.Murcia B 2 - 0 Cieza
16:45Fin.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Fin.Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Yeclano
17:00Fin.Los Garres 2 - 2 SFC Minerva
18:30Fin.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Mar Menor
18:30Fin.Muleno CF 0 - 3 Caravaca
19 de marzo de 2019
11:00Fin.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
11:30Fin.Yeclano 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
11:30Fin.Caravaca 0 - 1 Murcia B
12:00Fin.La Hoya Lorca 1 - 0 Muleno CF
12:00Fin.Mar Menor 0 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:30Fin.Cieza 0 - 2 CDA Aguilas FC
20 de marzo de 2019
21:00EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva
24 de marzo de 2019
11:00Atlético PulpileñoEDMF Churra
11:00Huercal Overa CFEspinardo Atletico
11:00CDA Aguilas FCCaravaca
11:30Lorca DeportivaMar Menor
12:15Cartagena FCCieza
16:30Murcia BLa Hoya Lorca
17:00Deportiva MineraYeclano
20:30Muleno CFUCAM Murcia B
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00Espinardo AtleticoDeportiva Minera
12:00Mar MenorAtlético Pulpileño
12:00UCAM Murcia BMurcia B
12:00CaravacaCartagena FC
12:00EDMF ChurraHuercal Overa CF
12:00SFC MinervaMuleno CF
12:00La Hoya LorcaCDA Aguilas FC
12:00CiezaLorca Deportiva
7 de abril de 2019
12:00Deportiva MineraEDMF Churra
12:00Huercal Overa CFMar Menor
12:00Atlético PulpileñoCieza
12:00Lorca DeportivaCaravaca
12:00Cartagena FCLa Hoya Lorca
12:00CDA Aguilas FCUCAM Murcia B
12:00Murcia BSFC Minerva
12:00Muleno CFLos Garres
14 de abril de 2019
12:00CaravacaAtlético Pulpileño
12:00SFC MinervaCDA Aguilas FC
12:00UCAM Murcia BCartagena FC
12:00La Hoya LorcaLorca Deportiva
12:00CiezaHuercal Overa CF
12:00Espinardo AtleticoYeclano
12:00Mar MenorDeportiva Minera
12:00Los GarresMurcia B
21 de abril de 2019
12:00Huercal Overa CFCaravaca
12:00Atlético PulpileñoLa Hoya Lorca
12:00Deportiva MineraCieza
12:00Cartagena FCSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
12:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
12:00CDA Aguilas FCLos Garres
28 de abril de 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraEspinardo Atletico
12:00Mar MenorYeclano
12:00CaravacaDeportiva Minera
12:00La Hoya LorcaHuercal Overa CF
12:00UCAM Murcia BAtlético Pulpileño
12:00SFC MinervaLorca Deportiva
12:00Los GarresCartagena FC
1 de mayo de 2019
12:00Huercal Overa CFUCAM Murcia B
12:00Deportiva MineraLa Hoya Lorca
12:00Atlético PulpileñoSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaLos Garres
12:00Espinardo AtleticoMar Menor
12:00YeclanoCieza
12:00Murcia BMuleno CF
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00UCAM Murcia BDeportiva Minera
12:00CaravacaYeclano
12:00SFC MinervaHuercal Overa CF
12:00Los GarresAtlético Pulpileño
12:00Mar MenorEDMF Churra
12:00CiezaEspinardo Atletico
12:00Muleno CFCDA Aguilas FC
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraCieza
12:00Espinardo AtleticoCaravaca
12:00Deportiva MineraSFC Minerva
12:00YeclanoLa Hoya Lorca
12:00Huercal Overa CFLos Garres
12:00Cartagena FCMuleno CF
12:00CDA Aguilas FCMurcia B
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00CiezaMar Menor
12:00CaravacaEDMF Churra
12:00La Hoya LorcaEspinardo Atletico
12:00UCAM Murcia BYeclano
12:00Los GarresDeportiva Minera
12:00Muleno CFLorca Deportiva
12:00Murcia BCartagena FC
Discusión
0 Mensajes