Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 11 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 11

25 de agosto de 2018
16:30Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Mallorca B
18:30Fin.Felanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
19:00Fin.Binissalem 2 - 1 Manacor
26 de agosto de 2018
12:30Fin.SD Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
17:00Fin.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
18:30Fin.Llosetense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
19:00Fin.Poblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
1 de septiembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Santanyi 0 - 0 SD Formentera
18:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
18:00Fin.Constancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
18:30Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
2 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Fin.Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Poblense
19:00Fin.Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
8 de septiembre de 2018
17:30Fin.CE Esporles 1 - 0 Manacor
19:00Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
19:00Fin.Binissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
19:00Fin.Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
9 de septiembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Mercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
11:45Fin.SD Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
19:30Fin.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
15 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Llosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
18:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
19:00Fin.Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
19:30Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
16 de septiembre de 2018
12:30Fin.Mallorca B 1 - 2 SD Formentera
17:00Fin.Santanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
18:30Fin.Alcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
22 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Felanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B
16:30Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 2 Manacor
17:00Fin.Mercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
17:00Fin.CE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
17:30Fin.Constancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
18:00Fin.Poblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
23 de septiembre de 2018
12:30SD FormenteraFerriolense
17:00Fin.Binissalem 0 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
29 de septiembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
18:30Fin.Mallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal
19:30Fin.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
30 de septiembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00Fin.Binissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
17:30Fin.Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
18:00Fin.Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 SD Formentera
19:00Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
6 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Mallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia
16:30Fin.Mercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
17:00Fin.Felanitx 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia
17:00Fin.CE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
17:00Fin.Santanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
7 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
17:30Fin.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13 de octubre de 2018
13:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
17:00Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17:30Fin.Binissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
17:30Fin.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
18:00Fin.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi
19:30Fin.Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
14 de octubre de 2018
12:30Fin.Manacor 1 - 3 SD Formentera
20 de octubre de 2018
16:00Fin.Santanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
17:00Fin.CE Esporles 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17:30Fin.Alcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B
18:00Fin.Felanitx 1 - 1 Manacor
18:00Fin.Poblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
12:30Fin.Constancia 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
12:30Fin.SD Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
24 de octubre de 2018
17:00AlcudiaSanta Eulalia
27 de octubre de 2018
12:15Fin.SD Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
17:45Fin.Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
18:00Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Mallorca B
18:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
19:00CE EsporlesPoblense
20:30Fin.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
28 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Fin.Santa Eulalia 5 - 1 Santanyi
30 de octubre de 2018
20:00Fin.Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
1 de noviembre de 2018
10:30Fin.Poblense 3 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
12:00Fin.Mercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00Fin.Constancia 2 - 0 Manacor
18:00Fin.Felanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
3 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
16:30Fin.Poblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
4 de noviembre de 2018
12:30Fin.Binissalem 1 - 2 SD Formentera
16:00Fin.Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Mallorca B
16:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
16:00Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
17:30Fin.Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
10 de noviembre de 2018
15:30Fin.Constancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
16:00Fin.Santanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30Fin.Felanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
11 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
12:30SD FormenteraCD Son Cladera
12:30Fin.Ferriolense 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
18:00Fin.Alcudia 2 - 1 Manacor
14 de noviembre de 2018
16:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
20:00Fin.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
17 de noviembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Binissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
16:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
16:00Fin.Santanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
16:45Fin.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
17:00Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia
17:30Fin.Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B
18 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.CE Esporles 1 - 2 SD Formentera
24 de noviembre de 2018
15:30Fin.Constancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
16:00Fin.Felanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
19:00Fin.Ferriolense 1 - 0 Manacor
25 de noviembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Mercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
12:30Fin.SD Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
17:00Fin.Mallorca B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
17:00Fin.Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
1 de diciembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Binissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
16:00Fin.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
16:00Fin.Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
16:30Fin.CE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
17:00Fin.Manacor 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
2 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 3 SD Formentera
12:00Fin.Mallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense
16:30Fin.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
6 de diciembre de 2018
12:30Fin.Constancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
16:00Fin.Santanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30Fin.Felanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00FerriolenseLlosetense
17:00Fin.Alcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
9 de diciembre de 2018
11:30Fin.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
12:00Fin.Binissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
16:00Fin.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 Manacor
16:15Fin.CD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
16:30Fin.Poblense 2 - 3 Constancia
16:30Fin.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
17:00Fin.Llosetense 1 - 4 Santa Eulalia
12 de diciembre de 2018
16:00MercadalPoblense
16:30Club Santa Catalin.Santa Eulalia
15 de diciembre de 2018
15:30ConstanciaIbiza San Rafel
16:00SantanyiPoblense
17:00FerriolenseBinissalem
17:15ManacorClub Santa Catalin.
16 de diciembre de 2018
12:00Mallorca BCD Son Cladera
12:30CF Platges de CalviaSD Formentera
17:00AlcudiaCE Esporles
5 de enero de 2019
11:00FelanitxCF Platges de Calvia
6 de enero de 2019
11:00LlosetenseClub Santa Catalin.
11:00Ibiza San RafelAlcudia
11:00PoblenseMallorca B
11:00CD Son CladeraSanta Eulalia
11:00CE EsporlesFerriolense
11:00SD FormenteraMercadal
12 de enero de 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaLlosetense
13 de enero de 2019
11:00MercadalFelanitx
11:00Mallorca BIbiza San Rafel
11:00ConstanciaSD Formentera
11:00Santa EulaliaCE Esporles
11:00ManacorBinissalem
19 de enero de 2019
11:00FelanitxConstancia
20 de enero de 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraManacor
11:00Ibiza San RafelFerriolense
11:00MercadalCF Platges de Calvia
11:00BinissalemClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseSanta Eulalia
11:00SD FormenteraSantanyi
27 de enero de 2019
11:00LlosetenseBinissalem
11:00SantanyiFelanitx
11:00Santa EulaliaIbiza San Rafel
11:00AlcudiaSD Formentera
11:00ManacorCE Esporles
11:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Son Cladera
11:00ConstanciaMercadal
2 de febrero de 2019
11:00FelanitxAlcudia
3 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraLlosetense
11:00CE EsporlesClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseManacor
11:00SD FormenteraMallorca B
11:00MercadalSantanyi
11:00ConstanciaCF Platges de Calvia
9 de febrero de 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaBinissalem
10 de febrero de 2019
11:00AlcudiaMercadal
11:00ManacorIbiza San Rafel
11:00Mallorca BFelanitx
11:00LlosetenseCE Esporles
11:00SantanyiConstancia
11:00FerriolenseSD Formentera
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Poblense
16 de febrero de 2019
11:00FelanitxFerriolense
17 de febrero de 2019
11:00Ibiza San RafelClub Santa Catalin.
11:00CD Son CladeraBinissalem
11:00SD FormenteraSanta Eulalia
11:00MercadalMallorca B
11:00SantanyiCF Platges de Calvia
11:00ConstanciaAlcudia
16:00LlosetensePoblense
23 de febrero de 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaCD Son Cladera
24 de febrero de 2019
11:00ConstanciaMallorca B
11:00FerriolenseMercadal
11:00BinissalemCE Esporles
11:00LlosetenseIbiza San Rafel
11:00Santa EulaliaFelanitx
11:00AlcudiaSantanyi
3 de marzo de 2019
11:00CE EsporlesCD Son Cladera
11:00PoblenseBinissalem
11:00SD FormenteraManacor
11:00MercadalSanta Eulalia
11:00ConstanciaFerriolense
11:00SantanyiMallorca B
11:00AlcudiaCF Platges de Calvia
9 de marzo de 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaCE Esporles
10 de marzo de 2019
11:00BinissalemIbiza San Rafel
11:00CD Son CladeraPoblense
11:00ManacorFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.SD Formentera
11:00Santa EulaliaConstancia
11:00FerriolenseSantanyi
11:00Mallorca BAlcudia
16 de marzo de 2019
11:00FelanitxClub Santa Catalin.
17 de marzo de 2019
11:00LlosetenseSD Formentera
11:00PoblenseCE Esporles
11:00Ibiza San RafelCD Son Cladera
11:00MercadalManacor
11:00SantanyiSanta Eulalia
11:00AlcudiaFerriolense
11:00Mallorca BCF Platges de Calvia
23 de marzo de 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaPoblense
24 de marzo de 2019
11:00Santa EulaliaAlcudia
11:00FerriolenseMallorca B
11:00CE EsporlesIbiza San Rafel
11:00LlosetenseFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Mercadal
11:00ManacorConstancia
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00Ibiza San RafelPoblense
12:00Mallorca BSanta Eulalia
12:00SD FormenteraBinissalem
12:00SantanyiManacor
12:00ConstanciaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00MercadalLlosetense
12:00FerriolenseCF Platges de Calvia
6 de abril de 2019
12:00CF Platges de CalviaIbiza San Rafel
7 de abril de 2019
12:00Santa EulaliaFerriolense
12:00ManacorAlcudia
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Santanyi
12:00LlosetenseConstancia
12:00BinissalemFelanitx
12:00CD Son CladeraSD Formentera
13 de abril de 2019
12:00FelanitxCD Son Cladera
14 de abril de 2019
12:00Santa EulaliaCF Platges de Calvia
12:00SD FormenteraCE Esporles
12:00MercadalBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Mallorca BManacor
17:00LlosetenseSantanyi
18 de abril de 2019
12:00BinissalemConstancia
12:00CD Son CladeraMercadal
12:00ManacorFerriolense
12:00LlosetenseAlcudia
12:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Mallorca B
12:00PoblenseSD Formentera
27 de abril de 2019
12:00FelanitxPoblense
28 de abril de 2019
12:00LlosetenseMallorca B
12:00FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Santa EulaliaManacor
12:00SantanyiBinissalem
12:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
12:00MercadalCE Esporles
12:00SD FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
1 de mayo de 2019
12:00BinissalemAlcudia
12:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
12:00PoblenseMercadal
12:00LlosetenseFerriolense
12:00CE EsporlesConstancia
12:00Santa EulaliaClub Santa Catalin.
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00ConstanciaPoblense
12:00ManacorCF Platges de Calvia
12:00Santa EulaliaLlosetense
12:00Mallorca BBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiCE Esporles
12:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Manacor
12:00BinissalemFerriolense
12:00CD Son CladeraMallorca B
12:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
12:00PoblenseSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
12:00SD FormenteraCF Platges de Calvia
18 de mayo de 2019
12:00FelanitxSD Formentera
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
12:00Mallorca BCE Esporles
12:00ManacorLlosetense
12:00Santa EulaliaBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaPoblense
12:00CF Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Discusión
0 Mensajes