Marcadores Tercera División - Grp. 1 en directo

Partidos de Tercera División - Grp. 1

25 de agosto de 2018
20:00Fin.Ourense 0 - 1 Arosa SC
26 de agosto de 2018
18:00Fin.Alondras 0 - 1 Silva SD
18:00Fin.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 CD Boiro
18:00Fin.Bergantiños 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Fin.Laracha CF 0 - 1 CD Barco
1 de septiembre de 2018
19:00Fin.Compostela 3 - 0 Céltiga CF
2 de septiembre de 2018
12:15Fin.Silva SD 0 - 2 Bergantiños
18:00Fin.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha CF
18:30Fin.CD Choco 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro
19:00Fin.CD Barco 2 - 4 Racing Villalbés
8 de septiembre de 2018
19:00Fin.Céltiga CF 0 - 2 Arosa SC
19:00Fin.Laracha CF 1 - 0 CD Choco
9 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.Racing Villalbés 2 - 2 CD Boiro
18:00Fin.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 CD Barco
18:00Fin.Bergantiños 3 - 1 CD Arenteiro
19:00Fin.Alondras 2 - 3 Compostela
16 de septiembre de 2018
18:00Fin.CD Barco 4 - 2 Somozas
18:00Fin.CD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha CF
18:00Fin.CD Choco 5 - 2 Racing Villalbés
18:00Fin.CD Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
19:00Fin.Arosa SC 2 - 3 Alondras
19:00Fin.Compostela 2 - 1 Silva SD
22 de septiembre de 2018
17:45Fin.Ourense 1 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Fin.Somozas 0 - 1 CD Boiro
23 de septiembre de 2018
12:15Fin.Silva SD 0 - 3 Arosa SC
18:00Fin.Racing Villalbés 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
18:00Fin.Ribadumia CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Fin.Bergantiños 1 - 1 Laracha CF
30 de septiembre de 2018
17:30Fin.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense
17:30Fin.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:00Fin.Laracha CF 1 - 0 Racing Villalbés
18:00Fin.Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantiños
18:00Fin.CD Choco 1 - 1 Somozas
6 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.Bergantiños 2 - 1 Racing Villalbés
7 de octubre de 2018
17:30Fin.Céltiga CF 0 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Fin.Compostela 1 - 2 Arosa SC
18:00Fin.Ribadumia CF 3 - 0 Laracha CF
18:00Fin.Ourense 2 - 0 CD Choco
18:00Fin.Somozas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
12 de octubre de 2018
17:30Fin.Laracha CF 1 - 0 Somozas
18:00Fin.CD Barco 3 - 0 Alondras
13 de octubre de 2018
17:30Fin.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense
14 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.Racing Villalbés 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:30Fin.CD Boiro 1 - 2 Céltiga CF
18:00Fin.Arosa SC 0 - 2 Bergantiños
21 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ourense 2 - 2 Laracha CF
12:15Fin.Silva SD 0 - 2 CD Barco
17:00Fin.Alondras 3 - 1 CD Boiro
17:30Fin.Céltiga CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:30Fin.Bergantiños 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:30Fin.Somozas 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
27 de octubre de 2018
17:00Fin.Racing Villalbés 0 - 2 Ourense
28 de octubre de 2018
12:00Fin.Ribadumia CF 0 - 1 Somozas
12:00Fin.CD Boiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
12:15Fin.CD Choco 1 - 0 Alondras
17:00Fin.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Céltiga CF
1 de noviembre de 2018
12:00Fin.Silva SD 2 - 2 CD Choco
17:30Fin.Bergantiños 2 - 1 Somozas
4 de noviembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Ourense 5 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30Fin.Alondras 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
16:30Fin.Céltiga CF 0 - 2 Laracha CF
17:00Fin.Compostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
11 de noviembre de 2018
16:15Fin.Racing Villalbés 2 - 0 Céltiga CF
16:30Fin.CD Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Fin.Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense
17:00Fin.Laracha CF 0 - 1 Alondras
17:00Fin.CD Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
17:15Fin.CD Barco 3 - 2 Arosa SC
17 de noviembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Céltiga CF 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00Fin.Bergantiños 1 - 0 Ourense
18:15Fin.Silva SD 1 - 1 Laracha CF
18 de noviembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Alondras 3 - 1 Racing Villalbés
17:00Fin.Compostela 4 - 1 CD Choco
17:00Fin.Arosa SC 1 - 1 CD Boiro
25 de noviembre de 2018
12:15Fin.CD Choco 1 - 0 Arosa SC
16:00Fin.Racing Villalbés 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Fin.Somozas 1 - 0 Céltiga CF
17:00Fin.CD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela
17:00Fin.Ribadumia CF 0 - 3 Alondras
2 de diciembre de 2018
12:15Fin.Silva SD 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
16:30Fin.Alondras 2 - 2 Somozas
16:30Fin.Céltiga CF 0 - 8 Ourense
17:00Fin.Arosa SC 2 - 1 CD Arenteiro
17:00Fin.Compostela 3 - 1 Laracha CF
6 de diciembre de 2018
16:00Fin.Racing Villalbés 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Fin.Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD
8 de diciembre de 2018
17:00Fin.Laracha CF 1 - 1 Arosa SC
9 de diciembre de 2018
16:30Fin.Ourense 1 - 2 Alondras
17:15Fin.CD Barco 0 - 2 Bergantiños
16 de diciembre de 2018
12:15Silva SDOurense
17:00CD BarcoCD Boiro
17:00Arosa SCRacing Villalbés
17:00CompostelaRibadumia CF
17:00BergantiñosCéltiga CF
22 de diciembre de 2018
17:00SomozasCompostela
23 de diciembre de 2018
11:00Céltiga CFAlondras
11:00Ribadumia CFArosa SC
11:00BergantiñosCD Boiro
11:00CD ChocoCD Barco
13 de enero de 2019
11:00CompostelaOurense
11:00CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
11:00CD BoiroCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCéltiga CF
11:00Arosa SCSomozas
11:00AlondrasBergantiños
20 de enero de 2019
11:00CD BarcoLaracha CF
11:00CD ChocoBergantiños
11:00Silva SDAlondras
11:00Arosa SCOurense
11:00CD BoiroCD Arenteiro
27 de enero de 2019
11:00CD ArenteiroCD Choco
11:00Laracha CFCD Boiro
11:00BergantiñosSilva SD
11:00Céltiga CFCompostela
11:00Racing VillalbésCD Barco
3 de febrero de 2019
11:00CD ChocoLaracha CF
11:00CompostelaAlondras
11:00Arosa SCCéltiga CF
11:00CD BarcoRibadumia CF
11:00CD BoiroRacing Villalbés
17:00CD ArenteiroBergantiños
10 de febrero de 2019
11:00Laracha CFCD Arenteiro
11:00Racing VillalbésCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCompostela
11:00AlondrasArosa SC
11:00SomozasCD Barco
11:00Ribadumia CFCD Boiro
17 de febrero de 2019
11:00Laracha CFBergantiños
11:00CD ArenteiroRacing Villalbés
11:00Arosa SCSilva SD
11:00CD BoiroSomozas
11:00CD BarcoOurense
11:00CD ChocoRibadumia CF
3 de marzo de 2019
11:00Racing VillalbésBergantiños
11:00Laracha CFRibadumia CF
11:00Arosa SCCompostela
11:00CD ChocoOurense
11:00CD BarcoCéltiga CF
11:00CD ArenteiroSomozas
10 de marzo de 2019
11:00BergantiñosArosa SC
11:00Ribadumia CFRacing Villalbés
11:00OurenseCD Arenteiro
11:00AlondrasCD Barco
11:00Céltiga CFCD Boiro
11:00SomozasLaracha CF
17 de marzo de 2019
11:00Ribadumia CFBergantiños
11:00CD BarcoSilva SD
11:00Laracha CFOurense
11:00CD BoiroAlondras
11:00CD ChocoCéltiga CF
11:00Racing VillalbésSomozas
24 de marzo de 2019
11:00SomozasRibadumia CF
11:00Céltiga CFCD Arenteiro
11:00Silva SDCD Boiro
11:00AlondrasCD Choco
11:00OurenseRacing Villalbés
31 de marzo de 2019
12:00SomozasBergantiños
12:00CD BarcoCompostela
12:00CD ChocoSilva SD
12:00Laracha CFCéltiga CF
12:00CD ArenteiroAlondras
12:00Ribadumia CFOurense
7 de abril de 2019
12:00OurenseSomozas
12:00Arosa SCCD Barco
12:00CompostelaCD Boiro
12:00Céltiga CFRacing Villalbés
12:00AlondrasLaracha CF
12:00Silva SDCD Arenteiro
14 de abril de 2019
12:00OurenseBergantiños
12:00CD BoiroArosa SC
12:00CD ChocoCompostela
12:00Ribadumia CFCéltiga CF
12:00Laracha CFSilva SD
12:00Racing VillalbésAlondras
21 de abril de 2019
12:00Arosa SCCD Choco
12:00AlondrasRibadumia CF
12:00CompostelaCD Arenteiro
12:00Silva SDRacing Villalbés
12:00Céltiga CFSomozas
28 de abril de 2019
12:00CD ArenteiroArosa SC
12:00OurenseCéltiga CF
12:00Ribadumia CFSilva SD
12:00SomozasAlondras
12:00Laracha CFCompostela
1 de mayo de 2019
12:00BergantiñosCD Barco
12:00AlondrasOurense
12:00Arosa SCLaracha CF
12:00CompostelaRacing Villalbés
12:00Silva SDSomozas
5 de mayo de 2019
12:00CD BoiroCD Barco
12:00OurenseSilva SD
12:00Racing VillalbésArosa SC
12:00Ribadumia CFCompostela
12:00Céltiga CFBergantiños
12 de mayo de 2019
12:00CD BarcoCD Choco
12:00CompostelaSomozas
12:00CD BoiroBergantiños
12:00Arosa SCRibadumia CF
12:00AlondrasCéltiga CF
19 de mayo de 2019
12:00CD ChocoCD Boiro
12:00CD ArenteiroCD Barco
12:00Céltiga CFSilva SD
12:00BergantiñosAlondras
12:00OurenseCompostela
12:00SomozasArosa SC
Discusión
0 Mensajes