-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Olimpija Ljubljana
Eslovenia :
Liga Prva | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 22/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Koper | 2 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
G | 29/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 5 - 0 | Rogaska | |
G | 12/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 2 - 1 | Domzale | |
G | 19/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 4 - 5 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
P | 27/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 2 - 4 | Celje | |
G | 03/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Mura | 1 - 3 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
G | 16/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 2 - 1 | Maribor | |
P | 23/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | NK Bravo | 4 - 2 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 28/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 1 - 1 | Koper | |
G | 01/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Rogaska | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 08/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 1 - 1 | Radomlje | |
G | 21/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Domzale | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 29/10 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 0 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
G | 05/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Celje | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
G | 12/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 1 - 0 | Mura | |
G | 25/11 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
P | 03/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 07/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo | |
G | 10/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Koper | 2 - 4 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 10/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 2 - 2 | Rogaska | |
G | 17/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Radomlje | 1 - 3 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
G | 21/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 1 - 0 | Domzale | |
G | 24/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 0 - 4 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 1 - 1 | Celje | |
E | 10/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Mura | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 16/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | NK Bravo | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
- | 30/03 | 28ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 15:00 | Koper | ||
- | 06/04 | 29ªJ | Rogaska | 15:00 | Olimpija Ljub. | ||
- | 10/04 | 30ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 18:45 | Radomlje | ||
- | 14/04 | 31ªJ | Domzale | 20:15 | Olimpija Ljub. | ||
- | 17/04 | 26ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 18:30 | Maribor | ||
- | 20/04 | 32ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 17:00 | Aluminij Kidr. | ||
- | 27/04 | 33ªJ | Celje | 17:00 | Olimpija Ljub. | ||
- | 04/05 | 34ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 17:00 | Mura | ||
- | 11/05 | 35ªJ | Maribor | 17:00 | Olimpija Ljub. | ||
- | 18/05 | 36ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 17:00 | NK Bravo | ||
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
G | 11/07 | Fin. | 1ª Ronda - I | Olimpija Ljub. | 2 - 1 | Valmieras FK | |
G | 19/07 | Fin. | 1ª Ronda - V | Valmieras FK | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
E | 26/07 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda - I | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
G | 01/08 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda - V | Olimpija Ljub. | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
P | 08/08 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda - I | Olimpija Ljub. | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
P | 15/08 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda - V | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
Europa :
Europa League | |||||||
P | 24/08 | Fin. | Final - I | Olimpija Ljub. | 0 - 2 | Karabakh | |
E | 31/08 | Fin. | Final - V | Karabakh | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljub. |
Discusión
0 Mensajes