Apuestas 1ª División en directo

Partidos de 1ª División

Armenia : 1ª División
8 de abril de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 4 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
9 de abril de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 1 - 0 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 1 - 1 Dinamo Yerevan
17 de abril de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 1 - 1 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 1 - 0 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 1 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 2 - 2 Ararat
24 de abril de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 1 Dinamo Yerevan
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 0 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 1 - 3 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 0 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
1 de mayo de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 0 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 2 - 1 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 0 - 2 Ararat
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 1 Kotayk
13 de mayo de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 1 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 2 - 1 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 2 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 3 - 4 Kilikia Yerevan
22 de mayo de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 2 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 2 - 3 Dinamo Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 0 - 2 Ararat
31 de mayo de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 0 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 1 - 1 Kotayk
1 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 2 - 1 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 1 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
6 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 1 Ararat
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 1 - 2 Banants Yerevan
7 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 2 - 1 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 0 - 1 Ashtarak
12 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 2 - 0 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 2 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
13 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 2 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 2 - 0 Kilikia Yerevan
18 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 0 - 0 Ararat(0 - 0)
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 4 - 0 Shirak Gyumri
19 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 2 - 1 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 4 - 0 Banants Yerevan
24 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 3 - 2 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 0 - 1 Dinamo Yerevan
25 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 0 - 1 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Kotayk 1 - 6 Pyunik Yerevan
30 de junio de 2004
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 1 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
1 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 3 - 1 Ararat
12:00Fin.Kotayk 1 - 2 Banants Yerevan
5 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 3 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 1 - 0 Kilikia Yerevan
6 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 5 - 1 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 0 - 1 Ashtarak
8 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 7 - 2 Kilikia Yerevan
9 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 3 - 2 Ararat
10 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Kotayk 3 - 3 Shirak Gyumri
18 de julio de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 1 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
8 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 0 Banants Yerevan
13 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
14 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 5 - 1 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 2 - 1 Dinamo Yerevan
22 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 2 - 3 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 0 - 0 Ararat(0 - 0)
23 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 0 - 3 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 0 Ashtarak
28 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 2 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 0 - 0 Ashtarak(0 - 0)
29 de agosto de 2004
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 2 - 1 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 1 - 4 Pyunik Yerevan
2 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 0 Kotayk
3 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 1 - 0 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 0 - 0 Ararat(0 - 0)
12 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 0 - 2 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 3 - 1 Kilikia Yerevan
13 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 1 - 5 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 1 Kotayk
17 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Kotayk 0 - 1 Ararat
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 0 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 2 Banants Yerevan
18 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 0 - 1 Dinamo Yerevan
22 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 2 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 2 - 0 Kotayk
23 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 1 - 2 Ashtarak
27 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 1 - 2 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 1 Ararat
28 de septiembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 1 - 1 Ashtarak
3 de octubre de 2004
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 4 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
4 de octubre de 2004
12:00Fin.Kotayk 2 - 0 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Ararat 3 - 0 Shirak Gyumri
17 de octubre de 2004
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 1 - 4 Ararat
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 1 - 1 Kotayk
18 de octubre de 2004
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 3 - 2 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 6 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
23 de octubre de 2004
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 1 Ashtarak
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 1 - 1 Dinamo Yerevan
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 0 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 1 - 6 Pyunik Yerevan
28 de octubre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 2 - 0 Ararat
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 2 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 7 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kotayk 0 - 2 Banants Yerevan
2 de noviembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ararat 1 - 0 Kotayk
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 0 - 1 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 0 - 0 Ashtarak(0 - 0)
7 de noviembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 1 - 0 Dinamo Yerevan
12:00Fin.Kilikia Yerevan 2 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan
12:00Fin.Banants Yerevan 1 - 1 Ararat
12:00Fin.Kotayk 3 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
11 de noviembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 4 - 0 Banants Yerevan
12:00Fin.Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 1 Kilikia Yerevan
12:00Fin.Dinamo Yerevan 2 - 3 Kotayk
21 de noviembre de 2004
12:00Fin.Ashtarak 0 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
Discusión
0 Mensajes