|
---|
|
18:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
3 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 0
USM Annaba
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
0 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
USM Blida
2 - 1
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
0 - 1
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
2 - 2
MC Alger
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
| (1 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
3 - 0
AS Khroub
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 0
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
MC Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
3 - 1
MC Saïda
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
2 - 0
USM Blida
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
1 - 1
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
0 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
MC Alger
3 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 1
USM Alger
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
3 - 2
ASO Chlef
| (3 - 1) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
5 - 2
USM Annaba
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 0
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
1 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
4 - 2
MC Alger
| (2 - 2) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
2 - 0
MC Saïda
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
0 - 1
USM Blida
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 0
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
MC Alger
3 - 3
AS Khroub
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
1 - 1
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
2 - 1
MC El Eulma
| (2 - 0) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
0 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 1) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
1 - 1
USM Alger
| (1 - 1) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 1
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
2 - 2
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
3 - 0
MC Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
3 - 2
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 1) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 1
MC Saïda
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
3 - 0
AS Khroub
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
USM Blida
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
0 - 1
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (0 - 0) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 0
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 0) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
3 - 1
MSP Batna
| (2 - 0) | |
23:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
0 - 1
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
1 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
2 - 0
MC Alger
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
1 - 0
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 0
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
0 - 0
USM Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 1
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
1 - 1
MSP Batna
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
1 - 0
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
AS Khroub
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
2 - 2
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
0 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
2 - 1
USM Blida
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
0 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 2
MC Alger
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:10 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
2 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
1 - 0
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 2
MSP Batna
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
0 - 2
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 0
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
1 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
3 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
3 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
2 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USM Blida
0 - 0
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
1 - 0
MC Alger
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 0
RC Kouba
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
1 - 0
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
3 - 2
RC Kouba
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
3 - 2
JS Kabylie
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
0 - 0
USM Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
1 - 0
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
1 - 0
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
0 - 2
RC Kouba
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
3 - 1
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
0 - 0
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
2 - 1
AS Khroub
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
USM Blida
0 - 0
MC Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
2 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 1
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 2
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
0 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
1 - 0
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
2 - 1
MC Saïda
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
2 - 1
RC Kouba
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 0
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
3 - 1
USM Alger
| (2 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
1 - 0
RC Kouba
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 2
RC Kouba
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
1 - 0
USM Alger
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 1
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
2 - 0
RC Kouba
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
2 - 1
JSM Béjaïa
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:25 | Canc. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
ES Sétif
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
1 - 0
USM Alger
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
2 - 0
RC Kouba
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
RC Kouba
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
3 - 0
MSP Batna
| (3 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 0
USM Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
2 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
3 - 1
USM Blida
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
0 - 2
RC Kouba
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
0 - 2
ES Sétif
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
0 - 0
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 2
MC Alger
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
USM Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
1 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
1 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
3 - 2
MC Saïda
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
0 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
1 - 1
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
2 - 1
RC Kouba
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
2 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
2 - 1
MC Alger
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
2 - 1
USM Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
2 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
| (2 - 2) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
3 - 0
AS Khroub
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM Annaba
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 0
ASO Chlef
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
2 - 2
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 0
MC Saïda
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
3 - 0
MSP Batna
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
0 - 0
MC Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
ASO Chlef
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 0
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 0
RC Kouba
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 1
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Canc. |
ES Sétif
3 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
2 - 4
USM Alger
| (2 - 1) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
2 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
3 - 1
MSP Batna
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
2 - 1
MSP Batna
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
2 - 0
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
2 - 0
MC Saïda
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
3 - 0
MC Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 0
ASO Chlef
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
2 - 2
ASO Chlef
| (2 - 0) | |
14:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM Alger
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
1 - 1
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
3 - 1
USM Alger
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
1 - 2
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 2) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
2 - 0
JSM Béjaïa
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
2 - 1
RC Kouba
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
3 - 1
MC Alger
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 0
USM Blida
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
3 - 3
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 2) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 1
MC Saïda
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
1 - 2
USM El Harrach
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
2 - 4
JS Kabylie
| (1 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
2 - 2
JSM Béjaïa
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 1
CR Bélouizdad
| (1 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
0 - 0
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
1 - 3
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
USM Alger
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
0 - 1
MC Alger
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
2 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
2 - 0
MC Saïda
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
3 - 1
USM Blida
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
3 - 2
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
3 - 2
RC Kouba
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
USM Annaba
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
3 - 0
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
3 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
1 - 1
USM Annaba
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
1 - 0
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
USM Alger
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
2 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
0 - 0
USM Blida
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
MSP Batna
| (2 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
5 - 1
RC Kouba
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 0
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
0 - 2
AS Khroub
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
MC Alger
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 1
JSM Béjaïa
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
2 - 1
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
0 - 0
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
2 - 0
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
MC Alger
1 - 1
USM Blida
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
0 - 1
USM Alger
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
AS Khroub
1 - 2
CR Bélouizdad
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
USM Annaba
2 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 3
MSP Batna
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
MC Saïda
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Canc. |
ASO Chlef
0 - 3
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
USM Blida
1 - 0
RC Kouba
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
2 - 5
ES Sétif
| (0 - 3) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
JSM Béjaïa
3 - 1
USM Annaba
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
1 - 2
JSM Béjaïa
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | Fin. |
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
2 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Fin. |
MC Saïda
0 - 2
MC Alger
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
CA Bordj Bou Arrér.
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
MSP Batna
1 - 1
AS Khroub
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
USM Alger
1 - 0
USM Annaba
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
CR Bélouizdad
2 - 1
JSM Béjaïa
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
USM Blida
3 - 4
ASO Chlef
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Fin. |
RC Kouba
0 - 2
JS Kabylie
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Fin. |
ES Sétif
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
| (2 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
MC Alger
2 - 1
ES Sétif
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Fin. |
MC El Eulma
3 - 2
ES Sétif
| (1 - 2) | |