Resultados de Hockey sobre hielo

Partidos en directo de Hockey sobre hielo

Alemania :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 42ªJ Clasificación
14:30 Grizzly Adams Wol. Estadísticas Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
17:45 ERC Ingolstadt Estadísticas ERC Ingolstadt EHC München
EHC München
Alemania :

Marcadores 2a División

: 41ªJ Clasificación
17:00 Bietigheim Steele. Estadísticas Bietigheim Steelers Bremerhaven
Bremerhaven
17:00 ETC Crimmitschau Estadísticas ETC Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Estadísticas Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
17:00 SC Riessersee Estadísticas SC Riessersee Landshut Cannibals
Landshut Cannibals
18:30 Löwen Frankfurt Estadísticas Löwen Frankfurt Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
18:30 Heilbronner Falken Estadísticas Heilbronner Falken EV Ravensburg
EV Ravensburg
18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Estadísticas ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls Rosenhe.
Dinamarca :

Marcadores 1a División

Clasificación
14:00 Gentofte Stars Estadísticas Gentofte Stars Herning Blue Fox
Herning Blue Fox
Eslovaquia :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 44ªJ Clasificación
16:30 Trencin Estadísticas Trencin Mountfield Martin
Mountfield Martin
17:00 Kosice Estadísticas Kosice Zilina
Zilina
17:00 Nitra Estadísticas Nitra Skalica
Skalica
17:00 Poprad Estadísticas Poprad Ban. Bystrica
Ban. Bystrica
17:00 Zvolen Estadísticas Zvolen Piestany
Piestany
Internacional :

Marcadores EBEL

Clasificación
17:30 Graz 99ers Estadísticas Graz 99ers Znojmo
Znojmo
Internacional :

Marcadores EBEL

Clasificación
17:30 ZM Olimpija Estadísticas ZM Olimpija Liwest Linz
Liwest Linz
Internacional :

Marcadores EBEL

Clasificación
17:30 Pasut VSV Estadísticas Pasut VSV Dornbirn
Dornbirn
17:30 Vienna Capitals Estadísticas Vienna Capitals Salzburg
Salzburg
17:45 Bolzano Estadísticas Bolzano Klagenfurter AC
Klagenfurter AC
Internacional :

Marcadores MHL

Clasificación
08:00 Omskie Yastreby Estadísticas Omskie Yastreby Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan
08:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Estadísticas Sibirskie Snaipery HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors
09:00 Avtomobilist Yeka. Estadísticas Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Belye Mehvedi
Belye Mehvedi
10:30 Snezhnye Barsy Estadísticas Snezhnye Barsy Lada Togliatti Juniors
Lada Togliatti Ju.
11:00 Junior Kurgan Estadísticas Junior Kurgan Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy
11:00 Retr. Russkie Vityazi 0 0 Estadísticas Russkie Vityazi Energie Karlovy Vary
Energie Karlovy V. 0 0
13:00 Mamonty Yugry Estadísticas Mamonty Yugry Chaika
Chaika
13:00 Tyumensky Legion Estadísticas Tyumensky Legion Olimpiya Kirovo Chepetsk Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-C.
Internacional :

Marcadores VHL

Clasificación
15:00 Buran Voronezh Estadísticas Buran Voronezh Bars Kazan
Bars Kazan
15:00 VMF St Petersburg Estadísticas VMF St Petersburg Ryazan
Ryazan
Internacional :

Marcadores INL

Clasificación
17:00 MK Bled
Triglav Kranj
17:00 Ece Kapfenberg Bu.
EC Die Adler Kitz.
17:00 Slavija Ljubljana
HK Celje
Internacional :

Marcadores INL

Clasificación
17:30 Lustenau
Zell am See
18:00 Supergau Feldkirch
HC mladi Jesenice
Noruega :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 36ªJ Clasificación
17:00 Kongsvinger Estadísticas Kongsvinger Vålerenga
Vålerenga
17:00 Lillehammer Estadísticas Lillehammer Sparta Sarpsborg
Sparta Sarpsborg
17:00 Frisk-Asker Estadísticas Frisk Asker Stjernen
Stjernen
17:00 Manglerud/Star Estadísticas Manglerud Star Storhamar
Storhamar
Noruega :

Marcadores 2a División

: 29ªJ Clasificación
16:15 Bergen
Narvik
Polonia :

Marcadores 1a División

Clasificación
17:00 Ciarko PBS Bank Estadísticas Ciarko PBS Bank Aksam Unia Oswiecim
Aksam Unia Oswiec.
18:00 Naprzod Janow Estadísticas Naprzod Janow HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS Katowice
18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom Estadísticas TMH Polonia Bytom MUKS Orlik Opole
MUKS Orlik Opole
18:30 Comarch Cracovia Estadísticas Comarch Cracovia MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale Nowy.
19:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Estadísticas JKH GKS Jastrzebie GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
República Checa :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 41ªJ Clasificación
15:00 Liberec Estadísticas Liberec Slavia
Slavia
15:30 Zlin Estadísticas Zlin Kometa
Kometa
15:30 Vitkovice Estadísticas Vitkovice Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
17:00 Pardubice Estadísticas Pardubice Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
17:00 Sparta Estadísticas Sparta Mountfield
Mountfield
17:20 Olomouc Estadísticas Olomouc Trinec
Trinec
17:30 Litvinov Estadísticas Litvinov Plzen
Plzen
Suiza :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 40ªJ Clasificación
15:45 Biel Estadísticas Biel Lausanne
Lausanne
Suiza :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 41ªJ Clasificación
16:00 Lugano Estadísticas Lugano Ambri
Ambri
Suiza :

Marcadores 1a División

: Reg. - 40ªJ Clasificación
17:00 Davos Estadísticas Davos Kloten Flyers
Kloten Flyers
Suiza :

Marcadores 2a División

: Reg. - 1ªJ Clasificación
17:00 Red Ice Estadísticas Red Ice Olten
Olten
17:30 GCK Lions Estadísticas GCK Lions Chaux de Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
17:45 Visp Estadísticas Visp SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers